Results: Junior / U23 / Senior World Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
THA
THA
Asia |
Crew
#1
THA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
THA
THA
Asia |
Crew
#1
THA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
THA
THA
Asia |
Crew
#1
THA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
THA
THA
Asia |
Crew
#1
THA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
COL
COL
America |
Crew
#1
COL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SVK
SVK
Europe |
Crew
#1
SVK
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BAH
BAH
America |
Crew
#1
BAH
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LUX
LUX
Europe |
Crew
#1
LUX
no crew listed
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GUA
GUA
America |
Crew
#1
GUA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
BAH
BAH
America |
Crew
#1
BAH
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LUX
LUX
Europe |
Crew
#1
LUX
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
COL
COL
America |
Crew
#1
COL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SVK
SVK
Europe |
Crew
#1
SVK
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LUX
LUX
Europe |
Crew
#1
LUX
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
COL
COL
America |
Crew
#1
COL
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BAH
BAH
America |
Crew
#1
BAH
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SVK
SVK
Europe |
Crew
#1
SVK
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BAH
BAH
America |
Crew
#1
BAH
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GUA
GUA
America |
Crew
#1
GUA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SVK
SVK
Europe |
Crew
#1
SVK
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
COL
COL
America |
Crew
#1
COL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRI
SRI
Asia |
Crew
#1
SRI
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BAH
BAH
America |
Crew
#1
BAH
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UZB
UZB
Asia |
Crew
#1
UZB
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MDA
MDA
Europe |
Crew
#1
MDA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LUX
LUX
Europe |
Crew
#1
LUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GUA
GUA
America |
Crew
#1
GUA
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHI
CHI
America |
Crew
#1
CHI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KOR
KOR
Asia |
Crew
#1
KOR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUR
TUR
Asia |
Crew
#1
TUR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BRA
BRA
America |
Crew
#1
BRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MEX
MEX
America |
Crew
#1
MEX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RSA
RSA
Africa |
Crew
#1
RSA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ZIM
ZIM
Africa |
Crew
#1
ZIM
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BEL
BEL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BEL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EST
EST
Europe |
Crew
#1
EST
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GEO
GEO
Asia |
Crew
#1
GEO
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SLO
SLO
Europe |
Crew
#1
SLO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Cameron Smith (stroke), Angus McFarlane, Braeden Camp, Jim Aimer, Ruben Houghton, Jonathan Winter, Carl Pracey, Lucas Clarke + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Cameron Smith (stroke), Angus McFarlane, Braeden Camp, Jim Aimer, Ruben Houghton, Jonathan Winter, Carl Pracey, Lucas Clarke + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Cameron Smith (stroke), Angus McFarlane, Braeden Camp, Jim Aimer, Ruben Houghton, Jonathan Winter, Carl Pracey, Lucas Clarke + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POR
POR
Europe |
Crew
#1
POR
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NAM
NAM
Africa |
Crew
#1
NAM
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NAM
NAM
Africa |
Crew
#1
NAM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NAM
NAM
Africa |
Crew
#1
NAM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NAM
NAM
Africa |
Crew
#1
NAM
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ISR
ISR
Asia |
Crew
#1
ISR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESA
ESA
America |
Crew
#1
ESA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MAR
MAR
Africa |
Crew
#1
MAR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
SUI
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LTU
LTU
Europe |
Crew
#1
LTU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BUL
BUL
Europe |
Crew
#1
BUL
no crew listed
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SWE
SWE
Europe |
Crew
#1
SWE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PAR
PAR
America |
Crew
#1
PAR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NAM
NAM
Africa |
Crew
#1
NAM
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CRO
CRO
Europe |
Crew
#1
CRO
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SRB
SRB
Europe |
Crew
#1
SRB
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ARG
ARG
America |
Crew
#1
ARG
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NED
NED
Europe |
Crew
#1
NED
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ESP
ESP
Europe |
Crew
#1
ESP
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
DEN
DEN
Europe |
Crew
#1
DEN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TUN
TUN
Africa |
Crew
#1
TUN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUT
AUT
Europe |
Crew
#1
AUT
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
GRE
GRE
Europe |
Crew
#1
GRE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
JPN
JPN
Asia |
Crew
#1
JPN
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HUN
HUN
Europe |
Crew
#1
HUN
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ROU
ROU
Europe |
Crew
#1
ROU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CHN
CHN
Asia |
Crew
#1
CHN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
||||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
POL
POL
Europe |
Crew
#1
POL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CAN
CAN
America |
Crew
#1
CAN
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
LAT
LAT
Europe |
Crew
#1
LAT
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
UKR
UKR
Europe |
Crew
#1
UKR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
BLR
BLR
Europe |
Crew
#1
BLR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
KAZ
KAZ
Asia |
Crew
#1
KAZ
no crew listed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ITA
ITA
Europe |
Crew
#1
ITA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NOR
NOR
Europe |
Crew
#1
NOR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
IRL
IRL
Europe |
Crew
#1
IRL
no crew listed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kristen Froude, Kelsi Walters, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Holly Fletcher, Davina Waddy, Ella Greenslade + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kristen Froude, Kelsi Walters, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Holly Fletcher, Davina Waddy, Ella Greenslade + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
USA
USA
America |
Crew
#1
USA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
GBR
GBR
Europe |
Crew
#1
GBR
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Beth Ross, Kristen Froude, Kelsi Walters, Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Holly Fletcher, Davina Waddy, Ella Greenslade + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GER
GER
Europe |
Crew
#1
GER
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUS
RUS
Europe |
Crew
#1
RUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AUS
AUS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
CZE
CZE
Europe |
Crew
#1
CZE
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
FRA
FRA
Europe |
Crew
#1
FRA
no crew listed
|
Social