Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Masters
School class
Club (ability) novice intermediate club senior premier
Boat Seats and sweep and coxed
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 W Opn 1X
finals
Race: A OGUC1 WHOC1 WHOC3 AVNC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 WHOC2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 M Opn 1X
finals
Race: A AVNC1 NOEC1 CURC1 WHOC1 WHOC3 WHOC2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WTUC1 DCCX2 OAMC1 DCCX1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A DCCX1 NELC1 NELC2 CURC1 WHOC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 OAMC1 WHOC1 CURC1 NOEC2 STMG1 WRAC1 NOEC1
Race: 2 WHOC3 TIMC2 WHOC2 TIMC1 CURC2 DCCX1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STCC1 INVC1 CURC2 INVC3 DCCX1 INVC4 NOEC1
Race: 2 STCC2 WHOC1 NOEC2 NOEC3 INVC2 CURC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 DCCX6 WHOC2 WHOC1 DCCX4 DCCX2 OAMC2 TIMC3 DCCX3
Race: 2 OAMC1 DCCX5 TIMC2 NELC2 DCCX7 WRAC1 OTAC1
Race: 3 INVC3 TIMC1 DCCX1 NOEC1 INVC1 NELC1 WHOC4
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 DCCX3 NOEC2 WNKC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 DCCX2 WTUC1 WNKC1
Race: 2 STCC2 DCCX1 STCC1 OTAC1 INVC1 NOEC1 DCCX4
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 G U15 1X
heats
Race: 1 TIMC2 OAMC1 TIMC1 DCCX1 INVC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
Race: 2 AVNC1 WHOC8 WHOC4 NOEC4 WRAC1 OTAC1 WHOC9
Race: 3 WHOC7 NOEC2 NOEC3 WHOC3 WRAC2 WHOC2
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U15 1X
heats
Race: 1 STCC1 OAMC1 OTAC1 OTAC2 INVC2 OTAC3 STCC3
Race: 2 STCC2 NOEC1 NELC1 NOEC2 INVC1 STCC4
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U14 1X
heats
Race: 2 WHOC1 TIMC4 TIMC5 WRAC1 TIMC3 ASHC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B U14 1X
finals
Race: A INVC2 INVC1 CBHS1 TIMC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.