Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 28th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
1 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 NELC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 AVNC1
2 07:35 1A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 XCOM1 TIMC1 WRAC1 STMG1 WRAC2 OAMC1 VILL1
3 07:40 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 STAN3 BURN1 NELC1 CURC1 STAN4 OAMC2
4 07:45 Race: 2 OBHS1 CROC1 STBD3 OAMC1 OBHS2 TIMC3 WHOC2 BLEC1
5 07:50     Race: 3 DUAC1 CROC2 WTUC1 STAN1 TIMC1 CBHS1 STBD2 STCC1
6 07:55     Race: 4 PICC1 WNKC1 CHCC1 WTUC2 STAN2 NELC2 TIMC2 STCC2
7 08:00 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN2 OAMC1 WHOC1 OBHS2 NELC1 INVC1 WNKC1
8 08:05 Race: 2 CHCC1 BURN1 ASHB1 OBHS1 STBD1 WHOC2
9 08:10 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 NELC1 WHOC1
10 08:15 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCC5 RPCC7 OGUC1 RPCS2 WHOC1 CURC2 WHOC3
11 08:20 Race: 2 WHOC4 RPCS4 RPCC8 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCC4 BLEC1 PICC1
12 08:25     Race: 3 RPCC6 RPCC9 WHOC2 WRAC1 RPCS1 CURC1 AVNC1 RPCS5
13 08:30 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 NELC1 CHCC1 CURC1 AVNC2 CBHS1 AVNC1 CHCC2
14 08:35 5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NELC1 BLEC1
15 08:40 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NELC1 CBHS1 WHOC2 CROC1 PICC1 TIMC1
16 08:45 Race: 2 WHOC1 OAMC1 OBHS1 DUAC1 WTUC1 CURC1 BURN1
17 08:50 6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 OBHS1 TIMC1 TIMC3 AVNC1 WHOC1 BLEC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 STCC1
18 08:55 Race: 2 TIMC2 OTAC1 WHOC2 BLEC2 DUAC1 NELC1 CBHS1 WHOC3
19 09:00 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 STMG1 OAMC1 STMG2 OAMC2 WTUC1
20 09:05 8 M Mst 1X
final
Race: A TWLC2 CURC1 OTAC2 WHOC1 TWLC1 TWLC3 OTAC1 NOEC1 CURC2 NOEC2
21 09:10 9A W Mst 4X+
final
Race: A XLOT1 PCUC1
22 09:15 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 NELC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 STBD1 WTUC1 OAMC1 STCC1
23 09:20 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 CHCC1
24 09:25 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 DUAC1 CROC1 VILL2 TIMC1 WRAC1 RRGS2
25 09:30 Race: 2 ASHB1 RRGS1 TIMC2 OAMC1 BURN1 VILL1 NELC1
26 09:35     Race: 3 COLC1 WHOC1 NELC2 OAMC2 CGHS1 WTUC1
27 09:40 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG1 NELC1 STAN1 RRGS1 NOEC1
28 09:45 Race: 2 VILL1 CGHS2 WHOC1 WRAC1 MARN1 AVSG1
29 09:50 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 XLNM1 RPCS2 RPCS1 OGUC1 XLCA1
30 09:55 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 OTAC1 WHOC1 NELC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 STCC1
31 10:00 12B M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 BLEC1 BURN1 CHCC1 STAN1 CBHS1 NELC1 TIMC1 WNKC1
32 10:05 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 PCUC1 OGUC2 AVNC2 CGHS1 COLC1
33 10:10 Race: 2 CGHS2 PCUC2 NOEC1 AVNC1 OGUC1
34 10:15 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 WHOC1 PICC1 OTAC2 MARN1 PICC2 TIMC1 PCUC1
35 10:20 Race: 2 DUAC1 OTAC1 WHOC2 NELC1 TIMC2 STAN1
36 10:25 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 TIMC1 NELC1 CGHS2 CURC1 XLOT1 VILL1 WRAC1
37 10:30 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
38 10:35 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 NELC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 OBHS1 WHOC1 WHOC3
39 10:40 Race: 2 BLEC1 OBHS2 WHOC2 CBHS1 WTUC1 TIMC1
40 10:45 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CBHS1 STBD1 DUAC1 CROC1 CBHS2 STCC1
41 10:50 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCC1 WHOC1 RPCS1 CURC1 NELC1
42 10:55 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 OTAC3 STMG1 COLC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 NOEC1
43 11:00 Race: 2 DUAC1 ASHB1 STAN2 OTAC4 OAMC2 PICC1 TIMC2
44 11:05     Race: 3 PICC2 TIMC3 OAMC1 STAN1 OTAC5 OAMC3 WHOC1
45 11:10 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 PICC1 NOEC2 TIMC2 NOEC3 INVC2 MARN1 NOEC1
46 11:15 Race: 2 DUAC2 WHOC2 OTAC1 COLC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 OGHS1
47 11:20     Race: 3 BURN1 DUAC1 OGHS2 OAMC1 CGHS1 INVC1 AVSG1
48 11:25 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 WHOC1 RPCS2 RPCC2 RPCS3
49 11:30 Race: 2 RPCS4 RPCS1 RPCC1 AVNC1

Sunday, 29th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
50 06:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A RPCC6 RPCC1 RPCS1 WHOC2 RPCC2 RPCS2 RPCC9 RPCS3
51 06:35 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A RPCC2 RPCS4 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCC1 RPCS3 AVNC1
52 06:40 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCS2 RPCS3 RPCC1 NELC1
53 06:55 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC3 RPCS2 RPCC6 RPCS3 RPCC2 RPCC7 RPCS1 RPCC5 RPCC4
54 07:00 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 CHCC1 NELC2 TIMC1 CBHS1 CROC1 STCC1
55 07:05 Race: 2 CHCC2 NELC1 STBD1 CBHS2 WTUC1 OBHS1 STCC2
56 07:10     Race: 3 CROC2 BURN1 CHCC4 CURC1 CHCC3 WHOC1
57 07:11 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 CHCC1
58 07:15 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 AVNC2 NELC2 TWLC1 AVNC4 WRAC1 CURC1
59 07:20 Race: 2 NELC3 AVNC1 CURC2 NELC1 AVNC3 DUAC1 STCC2
60 07:25 20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 WNKC1 STAN2 CROC1 BLEC3 CHCC1
61 07:30 Race: 2 STAN1 BLEC2 INVC2 WHOC2 OTAC2 BURN1 ASHB1
62 07:35     Race: 3 TIMC1 STBD1 NELC1 INVC1 WHOC1 BLEC1
63 07:40 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 XLSO1 OAMC1 NOEC1 STMG1 TIMC1 CGHS1
64 07:45 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1
65 07:50 22 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 BLEC2 WTUC1 NELC2 NOEC1 TIMC2 BURN1 OAMC1
66 07:55 Race: 2 STAN2 OBHS2 STBD1 WNKC2 TIMC3 BLEC3 NELC1
67 08:00     Race: 3 WHOC1 STAN1 DUAC2 TIMC1 BLEC1 ASHB1
68 08:05     Race: 4 DUAC1 OBHS1 PCUC1 NELC3 CBHS1 WNKC1
69 08:10 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 STAN1 CHCC1 WTUC1 WHOC1 OTAC1 OAMC1
70 08:15 Race: 2 WHOC2 NELC1 OBHS1 PICC1 BURN1
71 08:20 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC2 NELC1 AVSG1 RRGS1 VILL1
72 08:25 Race: 2 WRAC1 VILL2 OGUC1 STMG1 CROC1 CURC1
73 08:30 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 WHOC1 STMG2 DUAC1 VILL1 RRGS4 NOEC1
74 08:35 Race: 2 WRAC3 BURN1 RRGS3 NELC1 WRAC1 RRGS1 STMG1
75 08:40 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 OGUC1 NELC1 OAMC1 CURC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 PCUC1
76 08:45 24A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 TIMC2 RRGS1 VILL1 INVC1 OGHS1 XCOM1
77 08:50 Race: 2 PICC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 PCUC1 BURN1 OTAC1 WRAC1
78 08:55     Race: 3 NELC1 STMG2 ASHB1 CGHS1 TIMC4 WHOC2
79 09:00     Race: 4 VILL2 COLC1 WTUC1 TIMC3 OGHS2 STMG1
80 09:05 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 OTAC1 WTUC2 CBHS2 TIMC1 CHCC1
81 09:10 Race: 2 CBHS1 CHCC2 CROC1 BLEC1 CHCC3 WTUC1
82 09:15 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1
82   27 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 DUAC1 OBHS1
82   27A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NOEC1 CBHS1
83 09:20 28 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 OGHS1 CGHS1 STAN1 TIMC1 RRGS1
84 09:25 Race: 2 WHOC1 OAMC1 ASHB1 WTUC1 WRAC1
85 09:30     Race: 3 NOEC1 COLC1 RRGS2 VILL1 NELC1
86 09:35 28A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 CGHS2 VILL1 RRGS1 NOEC1 MARN1 STAN1
87 09:40 Race: 2 TIMC1 AVSG1 OGHS1 CGHS1 NELC1 NOEC2
88 09:45 29 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 CURC1 OTAC2 OGUC2 NELC1 TIMC4
89 09:50 Race: 2 STMG1 TIMC3 NOEC1 OTAC1 VILL3 CGHS2
90 09:55     Race: 3 TIMC2 VILL1 CGHS1 OAMC1 RRGS1 OGUC1
91 10:00     Race: 4 VILL2 TIMC1 WTUC1 WRAC1 OTAC3 AVSG1
92 10:05 29A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN2 OGHS1 NOEC1 RRGS2 VILL1 DUAC1 WHOC1 WRAC4
93 10:10 Race: 2 WRAC2 RRGS4 NOEC3 WHOC2 DUAC2 STAN1 INVC1
94 10:15     Race: 3 RRGS1 COLC1 OGHS2 WRAC1 OAMC1 MARN1
95 10:20     Race: 4 WRAC3 TIMC1 RRGS3 NOEC2 OAMC2 BURN1 STAN2 VILL2
96 10:30 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC1 NELC2 RPCC8 OGUC1 OTAC1 WHOC1 DUAC1
97 10:35 Race: 3 WHOC2 AVNC1 AVNC2 NELC1 WHOC3 CGHS1
98 10:40 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCC1 WHOC1
99 10:45 32 M Mst 4+
final
Race: A TWLC1
99   33A W Mst 2X
final
Race: A OTAC1 WNKC1 PCUC1 XLOT2
100 10:50 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 OBHS1 OAMC2 NELC1 TIMC2 STAN1 CBHS1 STCC1
101 10:55 Race: 2 WHOC1 STBD2 BURN1 CURC1 STAN2 OAMC1
102 11:00     Race: 3 STCC2 CBHS2 NELC2 BLEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 CROC2
103 11:05 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 WNKC1 OBHS1 NELC1 BLEC2 CURC1 STAN1 CROC1
104 11:10 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 STMG1
104   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1
105 11:15 35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 RRGS1 STMG1 VILL1 WRAC1 TIMC1
106 11:20 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 OGUC2 DUAC1 NELC1 ASHB1 AVNC4 WRAC1
107 11:25 Race: 2 TWLC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 AVNC5 AVNC1 OAMC1 DUAC2 STCC1
108 11:30 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 CROC2 BLEC1 OTAC3 STBD2 CROC1 TIMC3
109 11:35 Race: 2 NELC1 WHOC1 PICC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 BURN1 WTUC1
110 11:40     Race: 3 TIMC4 TIMC2 STBD1 NELC2 WNKC2 STAN1 CBHS1
111 11:45     Race: 4 STCC1 INVC2 OTAC2 INVC1 OTAC4 ASHB1 PCUC1
112 11:50 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 RPCC1 RPCS2 CURC1 RPCC4 RPCS3
113 11:55 Race: 2 RPCC3 RPCS1 WRAC1 WHOC1 RPCC2 RPCS4
114 12:00 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 STBD1 TIMC1 WHOC2 NELC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 BLEC1 OBHS1
115 12:05 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 NOEC1 STBD1 TIMC1 STAN1 WHOC1 OAMC1 CBHS1 STBD2
116 12:10 39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WHOC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 WRAC1
117 12:15 39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCC2 RPCC1 AVNC1 RPCS1
118 12:20 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL1 OGHS1 XCOM1 NELC1 TIMC1 WRAC1
119 12:25 40 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 VILL1 WRAC2 WHOC2 NELC2 STAN1 TIMC1 STAN2
120 12:30 Race: 2 WRAC1 NOEC2 NELC1 OAMC2 STMG1 WHOC1 OGHS1 COLC1
121 12:35     Race: 3 CROC1 BURN1 CURC1 VILL2 ASHB2
122 12:40     Race: 4 DUAC1 CGHS1 COLC3 OAMC1 RRGS1 PICC1
123 12:45     Race: 5 ASHB1 NOEC3 NOEC1 STAN3 WTUC1
124 12:50 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 AVSG2 WHOC1 COLC1 ASHB1 OTAC1 VILL1 TIMC2
125 12:55 Race: 2 STAN1 DUAC1 AVSG1 NOEC3 INVC1 TIMC1 OGHS1 NOEC4
126 13:00     Race: 3 RRGS1 NOEC2 DUAC2 NELC1 WRAC2 WHOC2 WRAC1
127 13:05 41 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 XLOT1 STMG2 OGUC1 CGHS3 STCC1 STCC2
128 13:10 Race: 2 VILL1 WTUC1 CGHS2 OAMC1 CGHS4 STMG1 TIMC1
129 13:15     Race: 3 WRAC2 OTAC1 NOEC2 NELC1 CGHS1 AVNC1
130 13:20 41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NELC1 VILL1 RRGS4 RRGS2 DUAC1 XLSO1
131 13:25 Race: 2 STMG1 WRAC1 OGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC2 WRAC3 STAN1
132 13:30     Race: 3 BURN1 NOEC1 WRAC2 RRGS3 VILL2 STMG2 CURC1
133 13:35 42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 CHCC2 CURC1 CHCC3 AVNC1 NELC1
134 13:40 42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS1 CHCC1
134   42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CBHS1 BLEC1
135 15:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A RRGS1 WRAC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 NELC1
136 15:05 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: A XCOM1 OAMC1 STMG1 TIMC1 VILL1 WRAC1 WRAC2
137 15:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B WTUC2 OBHS2 TIMC2 CROC1 OAMC2 STCC1 CURC1 STAN1
138 15:15 Race: A WTUC1 WHOC1 NELC2 NELC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 WNKC1 OBHS1
139 15:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: A CHCC1 NELC1 STBD1 WNKC1 OBHS1 WHOC1 ASHB1 INVC1
140 15:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B WHOC4 RPCS4 OGUC1 RPCC8 RPCC4 CURC2 CURC1 RPCC5
141 15:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 CHCC1 NELC1 AVNC2 CHCC2 AVNC1 CURC1
142 15:45 5A M U19 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 BLEC1 STAN1
143 15:50 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 TIMC1 BURN1 CBHS1 WTUC1 WHOC2 DUAC1 PICC1
144 15:55 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: A WHOC2 OBHS1 OTAC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
145 16:00 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 STMG2 STMG1 OAMC1 OAMC2 MARN1
146 16:10 8A M Mst 4X+
final
Race: A TWLC1
147 16:15 9 W Mst 1X
final
Race: A PCUC2 OTAC1 PCUC1 CURC1 WNKC1
148 16:25 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A OAMC1 CHCC2 NELC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 STBD1 STCC1
149 16:30 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A CHCC1 BLEC1
150 16:35 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: B OAMC2 NELC1 NELC2 WTUC1 BURN1 TIMC1 CROC1 TIMC2
151 16:40 Race: A STMG1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 WRAC1 WHOC1 ASHB1 VILL1
152 16:45 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 CGHS1 VILL1 STMG1 WHOC1 NELC1 WRAC1 STAN1
153 16:50 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A OGUC1 RPCS2 RPCS1 XLCA1 XLNM1
154 16:55 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 STCC1 WHOC1 OTAC1 NELC1 AVNC1 AVNC3
155 17:00 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: A NELC1 STAN1 WNKC1 BLEC1 INVC1 CBHS1 CHCC1 TIMC1
156 17:05 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A AVNC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 PCUC1 NOEC1 CGHS1 CGHS2 COLC1
157 17:10 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: A OTAC2 DUAC1 PICC1 OTAC1 WHOC1 TIMC2 PICC2 WHOC2
158 17:15 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A WRAC1 XLOT1 TIMC1 CURC1 VILL1 NELC1 CGHS2 CGHS1
159 17:20 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 WRAC1 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS1
160 17:25 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A OBHS2 TIMC2 CBHS1 DUAC1 TIMC1 STCC1 WHOC2 OBHS1
161 17:30 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A STCC1 DUAC1 STAN1 CBHS1 CROC1 STBD1
162 17:35 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 NELC1 AVNC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 CURC1
163 17:40 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B WHOC1 STMG1 NOEC1 STAN1 OAMC2 PICC2 DUAC1 OTAC2
164 17:45 Race: A PICC1 COLC1 ASHB1 TIMC3 WRAC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 TIMC1
165 17:50 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B AVSG1 NOEC3 PICC1 NOEC1 OGHS2 INVC1 WHOC2 OGHS1
166 17:55 Race: A WHOC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 NOEC2 OTAC1 BURN1 TIMC2 COLC1 INVC2
167 18:05 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CBHS1 WHOC1 NELC1 CHCC1 CURC1 CHCC2 TIMC1 WTUC1
168 18:10 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A CHCC1 BLEC1
169 18:15 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A CURC2 NELC2 DUAC1 CURC1 NELC1 WRAC1 NELC3 AVNC4
171 18:25 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: A INVC1 BLEC2 OTAC1 TIMC1 STAN1 BLEC1 WNKC1 STBD1
172 18:30 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STMG1 XLSO1 CGHS1 TIMC1 OAMC1 NOEC1
173 18:35 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A RRGS1 STMG1 NELC1 CGHS1
174 18:40 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: B NELC2 NELC3 OAMC1 CBHS1 TIMC3 ASHB1 OBHS2 STAN1
175 18:45 Race: A DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC1 NELC1 TIMC2 OBHS1 WTUC1 WNKC2
176 18:50 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 BURN1 WHOC1 PICC1 WNKC1 OBHS1 STAN1 NELC1
177 18:55 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 VILL2 WRAC2 OGUC1 VILL1 CROC1 RRGS1 STMG1
178 19:00 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A NOEC1 NELC1 VILL1 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS1 RRGS2 BURN1
179 19:05 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A OAMC1 NELC1 PCUC1 CURC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 OGUC1
180 19:10 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: B WRAC1 STMG2 TIMC1 NELC1 WTUC1 RRGS1 COLC1 XCOM1
181 19:15 Race: A PICC1 INVC1 TIMC3 VILL1 WHOC2 WHOC1 CGHS1 STMG1
182 19:20 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: A CBHS2 CHCC3 CHCC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 OTAC1 CHCC2
186 19:40 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A CGHS1 COLC1 WRAC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 ASHB1 TIMC1 WHOC1
187 19:45 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A VILL1 CGHS1 WHOC1 TIMC1 STAN1 NELC1 NOEC1 NOEC2
188 19:50 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B TIMC2 OGUC2 RRGS1 TIMC4 OTAC3 STMG1 AVSG1 NOEC1
189 19:55 Race: A TIMC1 CGHS2 WRAC1 OTAC1 OGUC1 NELC1 CGHS1 OTAC2
190 20:00 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: B NOEC2 RRGS2 WRAC3 DUAC1 WHOC2 RRGS1 WRAC2 MARN1
191 20:05 Race: A WRAC1 OGHS1 TIMC1 INVC1 NOEC1 COLC1 NOEC3 BURN1
193 20:15 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A WHOC3 WHOC1 AVNC2 RPCS3 OTAC1 RPCC2 AVNC1 WHOC2
194 20:20 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCS1 WHOC1
195 20:30 32A M Mst 2X
final
Race: A TWLC2 TWLC1 OTAC1 NOEC1
196 20:35 33 W Mst 4+
final
Race: A XLOT1 PCUC1
198 20:50 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 NELC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 STBD1 WTUC1 OAMC1 STCC2
202 21:10 35B W U19 8+
final
Race: A OAMC1 RRGS1 TIMC1 VILL1 WRAC1 STMG1
203 21:15 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A AVNC1 OGUC2 DUAC2 DUAC1 OGUC1 WRAC1 STCC1 NELC1
205 21:25 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: A STAN1 INVC1 PICC1 TIMC2 BLEC1 OTAC2 OTAC1 TIMC3
206 21:30 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A RPCS4 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCC3 RPCC4 RPCC2 CURC1
209 21:45 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A OGUC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 AVNC2
210 21:50 39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A RPCC1 WHOC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 AVNC1
211 21:55 39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: A MARN1 OGHS1 TIMC1 WRAC1 VILL1 NELC1 XCOM1
213 22:05 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: A NOEC2 TIMC1 WRAC1 BURN1 CGHS1 ASHB1 CROC1 PICC1
215 22:15 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NOEC2 OTAC1 STAN1 WHOC2 NOEC1
216 22:20 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A STMG1 WTUC1 STCC1 OTAC1 CGHS2 OGUC1 NOEC2 VILL1
218 22:30 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: A RRGS1 STMG2 TIMC2 NELC1 NOEC1 STMG1 VILL1 WRAC1
219 22:35 42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CHCC3 CHCC2 AVNC1 NELC1 CHCC1 CURC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.