Saturday, 28th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
1 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NELC1SCR: VILL1AVNC2WRAC1AVNC1
2 07:35 1A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1XCOM1TIMC1WRAC1STMG1SCR: STMG2WRAC2OAMC1VILL1
3 07:40 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STAN3BURN1NELC1CURC1STAN4SCR: STBD1OAMC2
4 07:45 Race: 2OBHS1CROC1STBD3OAMC1OBHS2TIMC3WHOC2BLEC1
5 07:50    Race: 3DUAC1CROC2WTUC1STAN1TIMC1CBHS1STBD2STCC1
6 07:55    Race: 4PICC1WNKC1CHCC1WTUC2STAN2NELC2TIMC2STCC2
7 08:00 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN2OAMC1WHOC1OBHS2NELC1INVC1WNKC1
8 08:05 Race: 2CHCC1BURN1ASHB1OBHS1STBD1WHOC2
9 08:10 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC1RPCC1RPCS3RPCS2NELC1SCR: RPCS1WHOC1
10 08:15 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCC5RPCC7OGUC1RPCS2WHOC1CURC2WHOC3
11 08:20 Race: 2WHOC4RPCS4RPCC8RPCC1RPCC2RPCC4BLEC1PICC1
12 08:25    Race: 3RPCC6RPCC9WHOC2WRAC1RPCS1CURC1AVNC1RPCS5
13 08:30 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STCC1NELC1CHCC1CURC1AVNC2CBHS1AVNC1CHCC2
14 08:35 5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1NELC1BLEC1
15 08:40 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1STAN1SCR: STBD1NELC1CBHS1WHOC2CROC1PICC1TIMC1
16 08:45 Race: 2WHOC1OAMC1SCR: STBD2OBHS1DUAC1WTUC1CURC1BURN1
17 08:50 6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OBHS1TIMC1TIMC3AVNC1WHOC1BLEC1NOEC1WTUC1STCC1
18 08:55 Race: 2TIMC2OTAC1WHOC2BLEC2DUAC1NELC1CBHS1WHOC3
19 09:00 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1MARN1STMG1OAMC1STMG2SCR: VILL1OAMC2SCR: VILL2WTUC1
20 09:05 8 M Mst 1X
final
Race: ATWLC2CURC1OTAC2WHOC1TWLC1TWLC3OTAC1NOEC1CURC2NOEC2
21 09:10 9A W Mst 4X+
final
Race: AXLOT1PCUC1
22 09:15 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1NELC1CBHS1CHCC2STBD1WTUC1OAMC1STCC1
23 09:20 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1SCR: CURC1CHCC1
24 09:25 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG1DUAC1CROC1VILL2TIMC1WRAC1RRGS2
25 09:30 Race: 2ASHB1RRGS1TIMC2OAMC1BURN1VILL1NELC1
26 09:35    Race: 3COLC1WHOC1NELC2OAMC2CGHS1WTUC1
27 09:40 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STMG1NELC1STAN1RRGS1NOEC1
28 09:45 Race: 2VILL1CGHS2WHOC1WRAC1MARN1AVSG1
29 09:50 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1XLNM1RPCS2RPCS1OGUC1XLCA1
30 09:55 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3OTAC1WHOC1NELC1AVNC2AVNC1STCC1
31 10:00 12B M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1INVC1BLEC1BURN1CHCC1STAN1CBHS1NELC1TIMC1WNKC1
32 10:05 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1OGUC2AVNC2CGHS1COLC1
33 10:10 Race: 2CGHS2PCUC2NOEC1AVNC1OGUC1
34 10:15 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1NELC2WHOC1PICC1OTAC2MARN1PICC2TIMC1PCUC1
35 10:20 Race: 2DUAC1SCR: RRGS1OTAC1WHOC2NELC1TIMC2SCR: PCUC2STAN1
36 10:25 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1TIMC1NELC1CGHS2CURC1XLOT1VILL1WRAC1
37 10:30 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WRAC1STMG2RRGS1STMG1RRGS2
38 10:35 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1STCC1NELC1DUAC1TIMC2OBHS1WHOC1WHOC3
39 10:40 Race: 2BLEC1OBHS2WHOC2CBHS1WTUC1TIMC1
40 10:45 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CBHS1STBD1DUAC1CROC1SCR: STBD2CBHS2STCC1
41 10:50 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC1WHOC1SCR: RPCS2RPCS1CURC1NELC1
42 10:55 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC2OTAC3STMG1COLC1WRAC1TIMC1NOEC1
43 11:00 Race: 2DUAC1ASHB1STAN2OTAC4OAMC2PICC1TIMC2
44 11:05    Race: 3PICC2TIMC3OAMC1STAN1OTAC5OAMC3WHOC1
45 11:10 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1PICC1NOEC2TIMC2NOEC3INVC2MARN1NOEC1
46 11:15 Race: 2DUAC2WHOC2OTAC1COLC1WHOC1TIMC1OGHS1
47 11:20    Race: 3BURN1DUAC1OGHS2OAMC1CGHS1INVC1AVSG1
48 11:25 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC1OGUC1WHOC1RPCS2RPCC2RPCS3
49 11:30 Race: 2SCR: WHOC2RPCS4RPCS1RPCC1AVNC1

Sunday, 29th January 2012

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
50 06:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ARPCC6RPCC1RPCS1WHOC2RPCC2RPCS2RPCC9RPCS3
51 06:35 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCS4WHOC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS3AVNC1
52 06:40 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AWHOC1RPCS2RPCS3RPCC1NELC1
53 06:55 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC3RPCS2RPCC6RPCS3RPCC2RPCC7RPCS1RPCC5RPCC4
54 07:00 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD2CHCC1NELC2TIMC1CBHS1CROC1STCC1
55 07:05 Race: 2CHCC2NELC1STBD1CBHS2WTUC1OBHS1STCC2
56 07:10    Race: 3CROC2BURN1CHCC4CURC1CHCC3WHOC1
57 07:11 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1CHCC1
58 07:15 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC1AVNC2NELC2TWLC1AVNC4WRAC1CURC1
59 07:20 Race: 2NELC3AVNC1CURC2NELC1AVNC3DUAC1STCC2
60 07:25 20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WNKC1STAN2CROC1SCR: AVNC1BLEC3CHCC1
61 07:30 Race: 2STAN1BLEC2INVC2WHOC2OTAC2BURN1ASHB1
62 07:35    Race: 3TIMC1STBD1NELC1INVC1WHOC1BLEC1
63 07:40 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1XLSO1SCR: VILL1OAMC1NOEC1STMG1TIMC1CGHS1
64 07:45 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1NELC1STMG1CGHS1RRGS1
65 07:50 22 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CHCC2BLEC2WTUC1NELC2NOEC1TIMC2BURN1OAMC1
66 07:55 Race: 2STAN2OBHS2STBD1WNKC2TIMC3BLEC3NELC1
67 08:00    Race: 3WHOC1STAN1DUAC2TIMC1SCR: CHCC1BLEC1ASHB1
68 08:05    Race: 4DUAC1OBHS1PCUC1NELC3CBHS1WNKC1
69 08:10 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1SCR: OBHS2STAN1CHCC1WTUC1WHOC1OTAC1OAMC1
70 08:15 Race: 2WHOC2NELC1SCR: STBD1OBHS1PICC1SCR: CHCC2BURN1
71 08:20 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WRAC2NELC1SCR: CGHS1SCR: STMG2AVSG1RRGS1VILL1
72 08:25 Race: 2SCR: AVNC1WRAC1VILL2OGUC1STMG1CROC1CURC1
73 08:30 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2WHOC1STMG2SCR: WRAC2DUAC1VILL1RRGS4NOEC1
74 08:35 Race: 2WRAC3BURN1RRGS3NELC1WRAC1RRGS1STMG1
75 08:40 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OGUC1NELC1OAMC1CURC1DUAC1NOEC1PCUC1
76 08:45 24A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1MARN1TIMC2RRGS1VILL1INVC1OGHS1XCOM1
77 08:50 Race: 2PICC1WHOC1TIMC1PCUC1BURN1OTAC1WRAC1
78 08:55    Race: 3NELC1STMG2ASHB1CGHS1TIMC4WHOC2
79 09:00    Race: 4VILL2COLC1WTUC1TIMC3OGHS2STMG1
80 09:05 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1ASHB1SCR: CHCC4OTAC1WTUC2CBHS2TIMC1CHCC1
81 09:10 Race: 2CBHS1CHCC2CROC1BLEC1CHCC3WTUC1
82 09:15 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1
82   27 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1DUAC1OBHS1
82   27A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1NOEC1CBHS1
83 09:20 28 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1OGHS1CGHS1STAN1TIMC1RRGS1
84 09:25 Race: 2WHOC1OAMC1ASHB1SCR: CGHS2WTUC1WRAC1
85 09:30    Race: 3NOEC1COLC1RRGS2VILL1NELC1
86 09:35 28A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CGHS2VILL1RRGS1NOEC1MARN1STAN1
87 09:40 Race: 2TIMC1AVSG1OGHS1CGHS1NELC1NOEC2
88 09:45 29 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVSG2NOEC2CURC1OTAC2OGUC2NELC1TIMC4
89 09:50 Race: 2SCR: WRAC3STMG1TIMC3NOEC1OTAC1VILL3CGHS2
90 09:55    Race: 3TIMC2VILL1SCR: STMG2CGHS1OAMC1RRGS1OGUC1
91 10:00    Race: 4VILL2TIMC1WTUC1WRAC1SCR: WRAC2OTAC3AVSG1
92 10:05 29A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN2OGHS1NOEC1RRGS2VILL1DUAC1WHOC1WRAC4
93 10:10 Race: 2WRAC2RRGS4NOEC3WHOC2DUAC2STAN1INVC1
94 10:15    Race: 3RRGS1COLC1OGHS2WRAC1OAMC1MARN1
95 10:20    Race: 4WRAC3TIMC1RRGS3NOEC2OAMC2BURN1STAN2VILL2
96 10:30 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2TIMC1NELC2RPCC8OGUC1OTAC1WHOC1DUAC1
97 10:35 Race: 3WHOC2AVNC1AVNC2NELC1SCR: RPCC1WHOC3CGHS1
98 10:40 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1WHOC1
99 10:45 32 M Mst 4+
final
Race: ATWLC1
99   33A W Mst 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1WNKC1PCUC1XLOT2
100 10:50 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STBD1OBHS1OAMC2NELC1TIMC2STAN1CBHS1STCC1
101 10:55 Race: 2WHOC1STBD2BURN1CURC1STAN2OAMC1
102 11:00    Race: 3STCC2CBHS2NELC2BLEC1WTUC1TIMC1CROC2
103 11:05 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1WHOC1WTUC1WNKC1OBHS1NELC1BLEC2CURC1STAN1CROC1
104 11:10 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1STMG1
104   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCS1AVNC1
105 11:15 35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1RRGS1STMG1VILL1WRAC1TIMC1
106 11:20 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3OGUC2SCR: PCUC1DUAC1NELC1ASHB1AVNC4WRAC1
107 11:25 Race: 2TWLC1AVNC2OGUC1AVNC5AVNC1OAMC1DUAC2STCC1
108 11:30 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1CROC2BLEC1OTAC3STBD2CROC1TIMC3
109 11:35 Race: 2NELC1WHOC1PICC1OTAC1TIMC1BURN1WTUC1
110 11:40    Race: 3TIMC4TIMC2STBD1NELC2WNKC2STAN1CBHS1
111 11:45    Race: 4STCC1INVC2OTAC2INVC1OTAC4ASHB1PCUC1
112 11:50 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1RPCC1RPCS2CURC1RPCC4RPCS3
113 11:55 Race: 2RPCC3RPCS1WRAC1WHOC1RPCC2RPCS4
114 12:00 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STBD1TIMC1WHOC2NELC1WHOC1WTUC1BLEC1OBHS1
115 12:05 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2NOEC1STBD1TIMC1STAN1WHOC1OAMC1CBHS1STBD2
116 12:10 39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC1TIMC1WHOC1AVNC2OGUC1WRAC1
117 12:15 39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCC2RPCC1AVNC1RPCS1
118 12:20 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL1OGHS1XCOM1NELC1TIMC1WRAC1
119 12:25 40 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CGHS2VILL1WRAC2WHOC2NELC2STAN1TIMC1STAN2
120 12:30 Race: 2WRAC1NOEC2NELC1OAMC2STMG1WHOC1OGHS1COLC1
121 12:35    Race: 3CROC1SCR: STMG2SCR: NELC3BURN1CURC1VILL2ASHB2
122 12:40    Race: 4DUAC1CGHS1COLC3OAMC1RRGS1SCR: DUAC2PICC1
123 12:45    Race: 5SCR: VILL3SCR: COLC2ASHB1NOEC3NOEC1STAN3WTUC1
124 12:50 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVSG2WHOC1COLC1ASHB1OTAC1VILL1TIMC2
125 12:55 Race: 2STAN1DUAC1AVSG1NOEC3INVC1TIMC1OGHS1NOEC4
126 13:00    Race: 3RRGS1NOEC2DUAC2NELC1WRAC2WHOC2WRAC1
127 13:05 41 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1XLOT1STMG2OGUC1CGHS3STCC1STCC2
128 13:10 Race: 2VILL1WTUC1CGHS2OAMC1CGHS4STMG1TIMC1
129 13:15    Race: 3WRAC2OTAC1NOEC2NELC1CGHS1AVNC1
130 13:20 41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1NELC1VILL1RRGS4RRGS2DUAC1XLSO1
131 13:25 Race: 2STMG1WRAC1OGHS1RRGS1TIMC2WRAC3STAN1
132 13:30    Race: 3BURN1NOEC1WRAC2RRGS3VILL2STMG2CURC1
133 13:35 42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CHCC2CURC1CHCC3AVNC1NELC1
134 13:40 42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCS1CHCC1
134   42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1STCC1CBHS1BLEC1
135 15:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ARRGS1WRAC1AVNC2AVNC1NELC1
136 15:05 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: AXCOM1OAMC1STMG1TIMC1VILL1WRAC1WRAC2
137 15:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: BWTUC2OBHS2TIMC2CROC1OAMC2STCC1CURC1STAN1
138 15:15 Race: AWTUC1WHOC1NELC2NELC1DUAC1TIMC3WNKC1OBHS1
139 15:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: ACHCC1NELC1STBD1WNKC1OBHS1WHOC1ASHB1INVC1
140 15:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BWHOC4RPCS4OGUC1RPCC8RPCC4CURC2CURC1RPCC5
141 15:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1CBHS1CHCC1NELC1AVNC2CHCC2AVNC1CURC1
142 15:45 5A M U19 4+
final
Race: ANELC1BLEC1STAN1
143 15:50 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: ACURC1TIMC1BURN1CBHS1WTUC1WHOC2DUAC1PICC1
144 15:55 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: AWHOC2OBHS1OTAC1TIMC1DUAC1WTUC1TIMC2TIMC3
145 16:00 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1STMG2STMG1OAMC1OAMC2MARN1
146 16:10 8A M Mst 4X+
final
Race: ATWLC1
147 16:15 9 W Mst 1X
final
Race: APCUC2OTAC1PCUC1CURC1WNKC1
148 16:25 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1CHCC2NELC1CHCC1CBHS1WTUC1STBD1STCC1
149 16:30 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1BLEC1
150 16:35 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: BOAMC2NELC1NELC2WTUC1BURN1TIMC1CROC1TIMC2
151 16:40 Race: ASTMG1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1WRAC1WHOC1ASHB1VILL1
152 16:45 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: ACGHS2CGHS1VILL1STMG1WHOC1NELC1WRAC1STAN1
153 16:50 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCS2RPCS1XLCA1XLNM1
154 16:55 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2STCC1WHOC1OTAC1NELC1AVNC1AVNC3
155 17:00 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: ANELC1STAN1WNKC1BLEC1INVC1CBHS1CHCC1TIMC1
156 17:05 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1AVNC2OGUC1PCUC1NOEC1CGHS1CGHS2COLC1
157 17:10 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: AOTAC2DUAC1PICC1OTAC1WHOC1TIMC2PICC2WHOC2
158 17:15 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWRAC1XLOT1TIMC1CURC1VILL1NELC1CGHS2CGHS1
159 17:20 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: ARRGS2WRAC1STMG2STMG1RRGS1
160 17:25 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AOBHS2TIMC2CBHS1DUAC1TIMC1STCC1WHOC2OBHS1
161 17:30 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1DUAC1STAN1CBHS1CROC1STBD1
162 17:35 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1NELC1AVNC1RPCS1RPCC1CURC1
163 17:40 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: BWHOC1STMG1NOEC1STAN1OAMC2PICC2DUAC1OTAC2
164 17:45 Race: APICC1COLC1ASHB1TIMC3WRAC1OAMC1TIMC2TIMC1
165 17:50 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: BAVSG1NOEC3PICC1NOEC1OGHS2INVC1WHOC2OGHS1
166 17:55 Race: AWHOC1TIMC1CGHS1NOEC2OTAC1BURN1TIMC2COLC1INVC2
167 18:05 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1WHOC1NELC1CHCC1CURC1CHCC2TIMC1WTUC1
168 18:10 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: ACHCC1BLEC1
169 18:15 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ACURC2NELC2DUAC1CURC1NELC1WRAC1NELC3AVNC4
171 18:25 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: AINVC1BLEC2OTAC1TIMC1STAN1BLEC1WNKC1STBD1
172 18:30 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1XLSO1CGHS1TIMC1OAMC1NOEC1
173 18:35 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: ARRGS1STMG1NELC1CGHS1
174 18:40 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: BNELC2NELC3OAMC1CBHS1TIMC3ASHB1OBHS2STAN1
175 18:45 Race: ADUAC2DUAC1TIMC1NELC1TIMC2OBHS1WTUC1WNKC2
176 18:50 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1BURN1WHOC1PICC1WNKC1OBHS1STAN1NELC1
177 18:55 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ANELC1VILL2WRAC2OGUC1VILL1CROC1RRGS1STMG1
178 19:00 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: ANOEC1NELC1VILL1STMG1STMG2RRGS1RRGS2BURN1
179 19:05 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AOAMC1NELC1PCUC1CURC1NOEC1AVNC1OGUC1
180 19:10 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: BWRAC1STMG2TIMC1NELC1WTUC1RRGS1COLC1XCOM1
181 19:15 Race: APICC1INVC1TIMC3VILL1WHOC2WHOC1CGHS1STMG1
182 19:20 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: ACBHS2CHCC3CHCC1BLEC1TIMC1CBHS1OTAC1CHCC2
186 19:40 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ACGHS1COLC1WRAC1RRGS1RRGS2ASHB1TIMC1WHOC1
187 19:45 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1CGHS1WHOC1TIMC1STAN1NELC1NOEC1NOEC2
188 19:50 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BTIMC2OGUC2RRGS1TIMC4OTAC3STMG1AVSG1NOEC1
189 19:55 Race: ATIMC1CGHS2WRAC1OTAC1OGUC1NELC1CGHS1OTAC2
190 20:00 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: BNOEC2RRGS2WRAC3DUAC1WHOC2RRGS1WRAC2MARN1
191 20:05 Race: AWRAC1OGHS1TIMC1INVC1NOEC1COLC1NOEC3BURN1
193 20:15 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AWHOC3WHOC1AVNC2RPCS3OTAC1RPCC2AVNC1WHOC2
194 20:20 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1WHOC1
195 20:30 32A M Mst 2X
final
Race: ATWLC2TWLC1OTAC1NOEC1
196 20:35 33 W Mst 4+
final
Race: AXLOT1PCUC1
198 20:50 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1NELC1WHOC1TIMC1STBD1WTUC1OAMC1STCC2
202 21:10 35B W U19 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1RRGS1TIMC1VILL1WRAC1STMG1
203 21:15 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1OGUC2DUAC2DUAC1OGUC1WRAC1STCC1NELC1
205 21:25 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: ASTAN1INVC1PICC1TIMC2BLEC1OTAC2OTAC1TIMC3
206 21:30 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ARPCS4RPCS2RPCS1RPCC1RPCC3RPCC4RPCC2CURC1
209 21:45 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AOGUC1WRAC1WHOC1TIMC1AVNC2
210 21:50 39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1WHOC1RPCC2RPCS1AVNC1
211 21:55 39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: AMARN1OGHS1TIMC1WRAC1VILL1NELC1XCOM1
213 22:05 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: ANOEC2TIMC1WRAC1BURN1CGHS1ASHB1CROC1PICC1
215 22:15 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: ANELC1WHOC1TIMC1NOEC2OTAC1STAN1WHOC2NOEC1
216 22:20 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ASTMG1WTUC1STCC1OTAC1CGHS2OGUC1NOEC2VILL1
218 22:30 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: ARRGS1STMG2TIMC2NELC1NOEC1STMG1VILL1WRAC1
219 22:35 42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ACHCC3CHCC2AVNC1NELC1CHCC1CURC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.