Day sheets: S.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 S.I. Club Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 07:40 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 07:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | 08:00 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
9 | 08:10 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
13 | 08:30 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
14 | 08:35 | 5A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
15 | 08:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
18 | 08:55 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
22 | 09:15 | 10 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
25 | 09:30 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
26 | 09:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
27 | 09:40 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
30 | 09:55 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
31 | 10:00 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
34 | 10:15 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
35 | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:25 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
38 | 10:35 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
41 | 10:50 | 16 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 06:40 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
54 | 07:00 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
55 | 07:05 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
58 | 07:15 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
59 | 07:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
62 | 07:35 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
64 | 07:45 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
65 | 07:50 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
66 | 07:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
68 | 08:05 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
70 | 08:15 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
71 | 08:20 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
74 | 08:35 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
75 | 08:40 | 24 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
78 | 08:55 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
85 | 09:30 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
87 | 09:40 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
88 | 09:45 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
96 | 10:30 | 30 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
97 | 10:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
100 | 10:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
102 | 11:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
103 | 11:05 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
106 | 11:20 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
109 | 11:35 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
110 | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
114 | 12:00 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
118 | 12:20 | 39B | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
119 | 12:25 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
120 | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
121 | 12:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
126 | 13:00 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
129 | 13:15 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
130 | 13:20 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
133 | 13:35 | 42 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
135 | 15:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
138 | 15:15 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
139 | 15:20 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
141 | 15:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
142 | 15:45 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
148 | 16:25 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
150 | 16:35 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
152 | 16:45 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
154 | 16:55 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
155 | 17:00 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
158 | 17:15 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
162 | 17:35 | 16 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
167 | 18:05 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
169 | 18:15 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
173 | 18:35 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
174 | 18:40 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
175 | 18:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
176 | 18:50 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
177 | 18:55 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
178 | 19:00 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
179 | 19:05 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
180 | 19:10 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
187 | 19:45 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
189 | 19:55 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
198 | 20:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
203 | 21:15 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
211 | 21:55 | 39B | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
215 | 22:15 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
218 | 22:30 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
219 | 22:35 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social