Day sheets: S.I. Club Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 S.I. Club Championships.
Saturday, 28th January 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 07:35 | 1A | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 07:40 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 07:45 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 07:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | 07:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | 08:00 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
8 | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | 08:10 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
10 | 08:15 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
11 | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | 08:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
13 | 08:30 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
14 | 08:35 | 5A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
15 | 08:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
16 | 08:45 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | 08:50 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
18 | 08:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
19 | 09:00 | 7 | W U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
20 | 09:05 | 8 | M Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
21 | 09:10 | 9A | W Mst 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
22 | 09:15 | 10 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
23 | 09:20 | 10A | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
24 | 09:25 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
25 | 09:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
26 | 09:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
27 | 09:40 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
28 | 09:45 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
29 | 09:50 | 12 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
30 | 09:55 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
31 | 10:00 | 12B | M U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
32 | 10:05 | 13 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
33 | 10:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
34 | 10:15 | 13A | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
35 | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:25 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
37 | 10:30 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
38 | 10:35 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
39 | 10:40 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
40 | 10:45 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
41 | 10:50 | 16 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
42 | 10:55 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
43 | 11:00 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
44 | 11:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
45 | 11:10 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
46 | 11:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
47 | 11:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
48 | 11:25 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
49 | 11:30 | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th January 2012
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 06:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
51 | 06:35 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
52 | 06:40 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
53 | 06:55 | 30 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
54 | 07:00 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
55 | 07:05 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
56 | 07:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
57 | 07:11 | 19A | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
58 | 07:15 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
59 | 07:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
60 | 07:25 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
61 | 07:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
62 | 07:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
63 | 07:40 | 21 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
64 | 07:45 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
65 | 07:50 | 22 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
66 | 07:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
67 | 08:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
68 | 08:05 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
69 | 08:10 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
70 | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
71 | 08:20 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
72 | 08:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
73 | 08:30 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
74 | 08:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
75 | 08:40 | 24 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
76 | 08:45 | 24A | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
77 | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
78 | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
79 | 09:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
80 | 09:05 | 25 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
81 | 09:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
82 | 09:15 | 26 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
82 | 27 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
82 | 27A | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
83 | 09:20 | 28 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
84 | 09:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
85 | 09:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
86 | 09:35 | 28A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
87 | 09:40 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
88 | 09:45 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
89 | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
90 | 09:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
91 | 10:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
92 | 10:05 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
93 | 10:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
94 | 10:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
95 | 10:20 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
96 | 10:30 | 30 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
97 | 10:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
98 | 10:40 | 31 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
99 | 10:45 | 32 | M Mst 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
99 | 33A | W Mst 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
100 | 10:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
101 | 10:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
102 | 11:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
103 | 11:05 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
104 | 11:10 | 35 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
104 | 35A | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
105 | 11:15 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
106 | 11:20 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
107 | 11:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
108 | 11:30 | 36A | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
109 | 11:35 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
110 | 11:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
111 | 11:45 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
112 | 11:50 | 37 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
113 | 11:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
114 | 12:00 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
115 | 12:05 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
116 | 12:10 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
117 | 12:15 | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
118 | 12:20 | 39B | W U19 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
119 | 12:25 | 40 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
120 | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
121 | 12:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
122 | 12:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
123 | 12:45 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
124 | 12:50 | 40A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
125 | 12:55 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
126 | 13:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
127 | 13:05 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
128 | 13:10 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
129 | 13:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
130 | 13:20 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
131 | 13:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||||
132 | 13:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
133 | 13:35 | 42 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
134 | 13:40 | 42A | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
134 | 42B | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
135 | 15:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
136 | 15:05 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
137 | 15:10 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
138 | 15:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
139 | 15:20 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
140 | 15:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
141 | 15:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
142 | 15:45 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
143 | 15:50 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
144 | 15:55 | 6A | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
145 | 16:00 | 7 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
146 | 16:10 | 8A | M Mst 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
147 | 16:15 | 9 | W Mst 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
148 | 16:25 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
149 | 16:30 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
150 | 16:35 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
151 | 16:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
152 | 16:45 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
153 | 16:50 | 12 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
154 | 16:55 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
155 | 17:00 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
156 | 17:05 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
157 | 17:10 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
158 | 17:15 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
159 | 17:20 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
160 | 17:25 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
161 | 17:30 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
162 | 17:35 | 16 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
163 | 17:40 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
164 | 17:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
165 | 17:50 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
166 | 17:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
167 | 18:05 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
168 | 18:10 | 19A | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
169 | 18:15 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
171 | 18:25 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
172 | 18:30 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
173 | 18:35 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
174 | 18:40 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
175 | 18:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
176 | 18:50 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
177 | 18:55 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
178 | 19:00 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
179 | 19:05 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
180 | 19:10 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
181 | 19:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
182 | 19:20 | 25 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
186 | 19:40 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
187 | 19:45 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
188 | 19:50 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
189 | 19:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
190 | 20:00 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
191 | 20:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
193 | 20:15 | 30 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
194 | 20:20 | 31 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
195 | 20:30 | 32A | M Mst 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
196 | 20:35 | 33 | W Mst 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
198 | 20:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
202 | 21:10 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
203 | 21:15 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
205 | 21:25 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
206 | 21:30 | 37 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
209 | 21:45 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
210 | 21:50 | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
211 | 21:55 | 39B | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
213 | 22:05 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
215 | 22:15 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
216 | 22:20 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
218 | 22:30 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
219 | 22:35 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.