Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd February 2013
Race E @ 15:10: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
|
|
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#4
QRCC
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Mike Shearer
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Race F @ 15:14: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Mike Shearer
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Race G @ 15:18: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#2
QRCC
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Mike Shearer
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
Race H @ 15:22: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Danny Blair
|
Race I @ 15:26: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#3
QRCC
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Mike Shearer
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Nrc
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Social