Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd February 2013
Race K @ 07:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Nrc
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Taylor Kerr-Charnley (stroke), Marita Naoupu, Abigail Durrant, Andrea Davies + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
Race L @ 07:44: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
Race M @ 07:48: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
XLN*
XLN*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
Composite crew. Coached by: Nrc
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & Helen Drijfhout
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily-Rose Clemence (stroke), Henrietta Murray, Charlotte Sutherland, Abby Shaw + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race A @ 14:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Taylor Kerr-Charnley (stroke), Marita Naoupu, Abigail Durrant, Andrea Davies + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Kevin Duggan & Helen Drijfhout
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Christie Sinclair
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Race B @ 14:24: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
XLN*
XLN*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
Composite crew. Coached by: Nrc
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Kathrine Bruce
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Alister McClintock
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Nrc
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
Social