Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 08:06 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 09:02 | 6A | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
C | 09:26 | 9 | W Mst 1X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:34 | 10 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:22 | 13 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 10:46 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:54 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:14 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 11:34 | 17 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 11:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 12:06 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:26 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 12:34 | 20A | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 13:10 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 13:30 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:34 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:18 | 27 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 14:58 | 29 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
E | 15:10 | 29A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15:22 | 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 15:50 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 15:54 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:18 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 16:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 3rd February 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 08:00 | 41A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 08:04 | 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 08:08 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
Z | 09:04 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:48 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:16 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:36 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 11:04 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:12 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:16 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:36 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 11:48 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 12:12 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 12:36 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 12:40 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 12:44 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 13:00 | 33A | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:08 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:20 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:28 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 14:32 | Race: A |
Social