Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 1A | W U19 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG2 | ||||||||
C | Fastest Crews->Final | Race: 2 | STMG1 | ||||||||||
X | 08:55 | 7 | W U19 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | | |||||||
D | 09:28 | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG2 | STMG1 | |||||||
G | 09:34 | 11A | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | ||||||||
H | Fastest Crews->Final | Race: 2 | STMG2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:21 | 14 | W Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | ||||||||
Q | 14A | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||||
N | 11:45 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | ||||||||
V | 12:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG2 | ||||||||
W | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | STMG1 | STMG3 | |||||||||
X | 12:11 | 23A | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | |||||||
B | 12:19 | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | ||||||||
J | 13:08 | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 | ||||||||
J | 14:26 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | STMG2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STMG2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | STMG2 | STMG1 | |||||||
P | 08:30 | 7 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||
U | 08:50 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | STMG2 | ||||||||
V | 08:54 | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||||
W | 08:58 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | STMG2 | STMG1 | |||||||
C | 09:22 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||
D | 09:26 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||
T | 10:40 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | STMG3 | ||||||||
Z | 11:04 | Race: A | STMG1 | STMG2 | |||||||||
A | 11:08 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | STMG2 | ||||||||
B | 11:12 | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||||
E | 11:24 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | STMG1 | ||||||||
J | 11:44 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STMG1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:58 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | STMG2 | STMG1 |
Social