Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:11 | 8 | M Mst 1X (1000m) division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 09:28 | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 09:34 | 11A | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:49 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:53 | 13 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:17 | 13A | W U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 10:29 | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 10:55 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:28 | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 12:19 | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 12:55 | 26 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:08 | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 13:16 | 28A | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | Fastest Crews->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 13:51 | 31 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:22 | 35A | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:40 | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 15:06 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 15:20 | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
D | 15:31 | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
N | 16:00 | 42A | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:56 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 10:12 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:32 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:20 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:24 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 11:32 | 26 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:44 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 11:52 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:26 | 31 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:30 | 32A | M Mst 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:50 | 35A | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 13:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 13:34 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 13:46 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 13:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 13:54 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Social