Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Race A @ 07:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race C @ 07:38: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race F @ 07:50: Event 2A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race I @ 08:02: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race K @ 08:10: Event 5A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race U @ 08:50: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race V @ 08:54: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Event 12B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race E @ 09:30: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race J @ 10:00: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race L @ 10:08: Event 17A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race P @ 10:24: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race S @ 10:36: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Hana Coulston (stroke), Lucee Holland, Charlotte Whitham, Molly Smith, Molly Lines, Lauren Sim, Alexandra Earl, Kayla Burton + Olivia Cottam (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race F @ 11:28: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race J @ 11:44: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race L @ 11:52: Event 28A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race N @ 12:00: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race O @ 12:04: Event 29A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race E @ 13:18: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race F @ 13:22: Event 38, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race O @ 13:58: Event 40A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race T @ 14:18: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
George Howat (stroke), Rupert Jackman, William Morris-Whyte, Angus Howat, Justis Atkins, Isaiah Svoboda, Christopher Harry, Joshua Sim + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Social