Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Race F @ 07:40: Event 2, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race O @ 08:40: Event 5, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race U @ 08:48: Event 6A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race Y @ 09:07: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
Race A @ 09:15: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Race F @ 09:28: Event 11, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race Q @ 10:21: Event 14A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Molly Ellis, Ruby Randall, Sunaina Born, Milly van Dam, Annalise Cook, Shelby Davidson + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race W @ 10:29: Event 17, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race X @ 10:29: Event 17, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race Z @ 10:29: Event 17, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race G @ 11:17: Event 19A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race H @ 11:24: Event 20, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race J @ 11:28: Event 20A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race W @ 12:06: Event 23, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race X @ 12:11: Event 23A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race Y @ 12:11: Event 23A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race B @ 12:19: Event 24A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race L @ 13:08: Event 28, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race M @ 13:08: Event 28, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race U @ 13:26: Event 29A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race V @ 13:26: Event 29A, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race G @ 14:10: Event 34A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Pete Cradock
|
Race H @ 14:22: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Molly Ellis, Shelby Davidson, Emily Downey, Milly van Dam, Sunaina Born, Erin Calder + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race L @ 14:40: Event 36, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race M @ 14:40: Event 36, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race Y @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Race Z @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race C @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race J @ 15:43: Event 41A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social