Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Race B @ 07:35: Event 1A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race G @ 09:34: Event 11A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race V @ 12:06: Event 23, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race B @ 12:19: Event 24A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race M @ 13:08: Event 28, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Rebecca Scott, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst, Bonnie Jones + Aimee Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race O @ 13:16: Event 28A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race R @ 13:19: Event 29, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race V @ 13:26: Event 29A, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race X @ 15:10: Event 39B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race Y @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race B @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race D @ 15:31: Event 40A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race E @ 15:31: Event 40A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Race G @ 15:38: Event 41, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Social