Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Race A @ 07:30: Event 1, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Taya Haldane (stroke), Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
Race B @ 07:35: Event 1A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race J @ 08:00: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race K @ 08:04: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race P @ 08:40: Event 5, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race R @ 08:44: Event 6, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race W @ 08:48: Event 6A, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race X @ 08:55: Event 7, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race J @ 09:49: Event 12A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race N @ 10:17: Event 13A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race P @ 10:21: Event 14, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Eilish Byrne, Jorja MacRae, Meg Stephens, Anja Possegger, Jessica Amberger, Chloe de Vries, Olivia Fletcher + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
Race T @ 10:23: Event 15, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race W @ 10:29: Event 17, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race C @ 10:51: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 11:24: Event 20, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race L @ 11:28: Event 20A, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race M @ 11:41: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Charlotte Anderson-McEwen (stroke), Tessa Smith, Hayley Wylde, Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
Race W @ 12:06: Event 23, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race Z @ 12:16: Event 24, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race F @ 12:24: Event 25, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race G @ 12:55: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 13:05: Event 27, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jono Mills (stroke), Perry Smith, Cielo Boswijk, William Taylor, Ryan Flintoft, Hamish Topp, Callum Wilkie, Jack Castle + Patric Lorandi (cox)
|
Race J @ 13:08: Event 28, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race P @ 13:19: Event 29, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race T @ 13:26: Event 29A, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 14:22: Event 35A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Adele Graham, Kaitlyn Wehner + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
Race K @ 14:30: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race L @ 14:40: Event 36, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race M @ 14:40: Event 36, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race O @ 14:40: Event 36A, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race Q @ 14:50: Event 38, Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race R @ 14:50: Event 38, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race V @ 15:06: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race V @ 15:06: Event 39A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race Z @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race B @ 15:20: Event 40, Time trial 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race I @ 15:38: Event 41, Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race N @ 16:00: Event 42A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Sean Ducray, Joseph Brady, Elliot Harvey, Keiran Gaudin, Ryan Gaudin, Chris James + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Social