Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Race A @ 07:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Taya Haldane (stroke), Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
Race B @ 07:34: Event 1A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race G @ 07:54: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 07:58: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race J @ 08:06: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race M @ 08:18: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race N @ 08:22: Event 6A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race P @ 08:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race Y @ 09:06: Event 12A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race C @ 09:22: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Hayley Wylde (stroke), Eilish Byrne, Jorja MacRae, Meg Stephens, Anja Possegger, Jessica Amberger, Chloe de Vries, Olivia Fletcher + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
Race E @ 09:30: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 09:52: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race P @ 10:24: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race R @ 10:32: Event 20A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race S @ 10:36: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Charlotte Anderson-McEwen (stroke), Tessa Smith, Hayley Wylde, Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
Race Y @ 11:00: Event 23, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race C @ 11:16: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race F @ 11:28: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race G @ 11:32: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race H @ 11:36: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Jono Mills (stroke), Perry Smith, Cielo Boswijk, William Taylor, Ryan Flintoft, Hamish Topp, Callum Wilkie, Jack Castle + Patric Lorandi (cox)
|
Race K @ 11:48: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race N @ 12:00: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race X @ 12:50: Event 35A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Adele Graham, Kaitlyn Wehner + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
Race B @ 13:06: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race D @ 13:14: Event 36A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race E @ 13:18: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race G @ 13:26: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race I @ 13:34: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race I @ 13:34: Event 39A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race L @ 13:46: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race M @ 13:50: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race Q @ 14:06: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race U @ 14:22: Event 42A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Sean Ducray, Joseph Brady, Elliot Harvey, Keiran Gaudin, Ryan Gaudin, Chris James + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Social