Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Race C @ 07:38: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race F @ 07:50: Event 2A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race O @ 08:26: Event 6A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race S @ 08:42: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
William Methven (stroke), Liam Pyott, Henry McCallum, Tim McCarthy, William Thomas, Andrew Taylor, William Veitch, Ben Innes + Bryony Harkeress (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Event 12B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race G @ 09:38: Event 15A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race J @ 10:00: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Charlotte Kenny & Annie Montgomery
|
Race N @ 10:16: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race Q @ 10:28: Event 20A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race U @ 10:44: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race V @ 10:48: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race W @ 10:52: Event 22A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race X @ 10:56: Event 22A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race I @ 11:40: Event 27A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Fin Montgomery, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race J @ 11:44: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Charlotte Kenny & Annie Montgomery
|
Race U @ 12:38: Event 34, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race V @ 12:42: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race C @ 13:10: Event 36A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Race H @ 13:30: Event 38A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Race M @ 13:50: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Charlotte Kenny & Annie Montgomery
|
Race T @ 14:18: Event 42B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Liam Seymour (stroke), Sam Robertson, Sam Martel, Elliot Smith, George Mirfin, Ben Methven, George Letham, Liam Cosgrove + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: James Smith
|
Social