Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Race A @ 07:30: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race B @ 07:34: Event 1A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race N @ 08:22: Event 6A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race P @ 08:30: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race U @ 08:50: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Race V @ 08:54: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race W @ 08:58: Event 11A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Hannah Warburton, Georgina Williams, Alexandra Pitman + Eloise Boon (cox)
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race C @ 09:22: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Madeline Mann (stroke), Holly Parsons, Chloe Crawford, Emma McFarlane, Fenella Smith, Leigha Saunders, Nicola Beavis, Evie Hartlerode + Tegan Williams (cox)
|
Race D @ 09:26: Event 14A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race F @ 09:34: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race S @ 10:36: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Belle Saunders (stroke), Meg Hocquard, Ahlia Hicks, Molly Ramsay, Kate Lindstrom, Kate Rawcliffe, Annabel Maasdam, Tegan Williams + Bianca Sisson (cox)
|
Race Z @ 11:04: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race A @ 11:08: Event 23A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Briana Ellis-Craig, Morgan Gurr + Verity Jones (cox)
|
Race B @ 11:12: Event 23A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race C @ 11:16: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race J @ 11:44: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
|
Race K @ 11:48: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race L @ 11:52: Event 28A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race M @ 11:56: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Race N @ 12:00: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race O @ 12:04: Event 29A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race Z @ 12:58: Event 35B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race F @ 13:22: Event 38, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race L @ 13:46: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race Q @ 14:06: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Race S @ 14:14: Event 41A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Stella Blake (stroke), Sophie Robinson, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Charlotte McKee + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
|
Social