Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Race G @ 07:46: Time trial 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Race H @ 07:46: Time trial 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
Race I @ 07:46: Time trial 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social