Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Race K @ 08:04: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Race L @ 08:08: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race M @ 08:12: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Race H @ 07:58: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race I @ 08:02: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Social