Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
I | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
P | 08:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
S | 08:44 | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
D | 09:28 | 11 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
H | 09:34 | 11A | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
S | 10:23 | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
B | 10:38 | 17A | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
H | 11:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB2 | ||||||||
I | Fastest Crews->Final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||||
S | 12:00 | 22A | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB2 | ||||||||
U | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | ||||||||||
V | 12:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:16 | 24 | W Clb 2X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
R | 13:19 | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 3 | ASHB1 | ASHB2 | |||||||
W | 13:26 | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 4 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
G | 14:10 | 34A | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
L | 14:40 | 36 | M Clb 1X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
N | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
D | 15:31 | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | ASHB1 | ||||||||
I | 15:38 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ASHB1 |
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
F | 07:50 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
L | 08:14 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 | ||||||||
V | 08:54 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
W | 08:58 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ASHB1 | ||||||||
L | 10:08 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
X | 10:56 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ASHB2 | |||||||
Z | 11:04 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
M | 11:56 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ASHB2 | ||||||||
N | 12:00 | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||||
P | 12:08 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: A | ASHB1 | ||||||||
A | 13:02 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ASHB1 | ||||||||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | ASHB1 | ||||||||
F | 13:22 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ASHB1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:06 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 |
Social