Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1A | W U19 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
J | 08:00 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
K | 08:04 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||||
P | 08:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | NELC1 | ||||||||
R | 08:44 | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | NELC1 | ||||||||
W | 08:48 | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 4 | NELC1 | ||||||||
X | 08:55 | 7 | W U19 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
J | 09:49 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
N | 10:17 | 13A | W U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
P | 10:21 | 14 | W Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
T | 10:23 | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | NELC1 | ||||||||
W | 10:29 | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
C | 10:51 | 16 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 11:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
L | 11:28 | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 3 | NELC1 | ||||||||
M | 11:41 | 21 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
W | 12:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | NELC1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:16 | 24 | W Clb 2X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||||
F | 12:24 | 25 | M U19 2‑ time trial | Race: 2 | NELC1 | ||||||||
G | 12:55 | 26 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 13:05 | 27 | M Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
J | 13:08 | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
P | 13:19 | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
T | 13:26 | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 14:22 | 35A | W Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
K | 14:30 | 37 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
L | 14:40 | 36 | M Clb 1X time trial | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
M | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | NELC2 | ||||||||||
O | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 2 | NELC2 | NELC1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | NELC2 | ||||||||
R | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | NELC1 | ||||||||||
V | 15:06 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | ||||||||
V | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | NELC2 | ||||||||
B | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 4 | NELC1 | ||||||||||
I | 15:38 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||||
N | 16:00 | 42A | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NEL*1 |
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
G | 07:54 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 07:58 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | NELC2 | ||||||||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
M | 08:18 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
N | 08:22 | 6A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | NELC1 | ||||||||
P | 08:30 | 7 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
C | 09:22 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 09:52 | 16 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
P | 10:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
R | 10:32 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
S | 10:36 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NELC1 | ||||||||
C | 11:16 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||||
F | 11:28 | 25 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
G | 11:32 | 26 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
H | 11:36 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
K | 11:48 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
N | 12:00 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
X | 12:50 | 35A | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
B | 13:06 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | NELC2 | NELC1 | |||||||
D | 13:14 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: A | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||||
E | 13:18 | 37 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
G | 13:26 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC2 | NELC1 | |||||||
I | 13:34 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||
I | 39A | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | |||||||||
L | 13:46 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | NELC2 | ||||||||
M | 13:50 | Race: A | NELC1 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:06 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC2 | NELC1 | |||||||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | NEL*1 |
Social