Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 1A | W U19 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:40 | 2 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 08:12 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 08:44 | 6 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
S | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
B | 09:24 | 10 | B U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:17 | 13A | W U19 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 10:26 | 15A | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 10:29 | 17 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | Race: 3 | ||||||||||||
A | 10:38 | 17A | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:55 | 22 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:19 | 24A | W U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:08 | 28 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:19 | 29 | W Nov 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
W | 13:26 | 29A | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 4 | |||||||||
D | 14:05 | 34 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 14:26 | 35B | W U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:20 | 40 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:31 | 40A | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 15:38 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 08:18 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 09:38 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:56 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 10:04 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 10:44 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 11:24 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:00 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:38 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 12:58 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:46 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:58 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:06 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A |
Social