Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | STBD1 | ||||||||
N | 08:16 | 5A | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD2 | STBD1 | |||||||
V | 08:48 | 6A | M Nov 2X time trial | Race: 3 | STBD1 | ||||||||
W | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 4 | STBD2 | | |||||||||
B | 09:24 | 10 | B U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
C | 10A | B U17 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | |||||||||
R | 10:23 | 15 | M Nov 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD2 | ||||||||
T | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | STBD1 | ||||||||||
E | 11:17 | 19 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
J | 11:28 | 20A | M U19 2X time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | STBD4 | |||||||
K | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | STBD3 | ||||||||||
L | Race: 3 | | |||||||||||
S | 12:00 | 22A | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | ||||||||
T | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | STBD3 | ||||||||||
U | Race: 3 | STBD2 | |||||||||||
E | 12:24 | 25 | M U19 2‑ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | ||||||||
H | 13:05 | 27 | M Nov 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
C | 14:05 | 34 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | ||||||||
D | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | STBD2 | ||||||||||
E | Race: 3 | | |||||||||||
F | 14:10 | 34A | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD2 | STBD1 | |||||||
N | 14:40 | 36A | M U19 1X time trial | Race: 1 | STBD2 | ||||||||
O | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | | ||||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 | ||||||||
R | Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | STBD2 | STBD3 | |||||||||
M | 15:55 | 42B | M U19 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 | ||||||||
N | 16:00 | 42A | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STBD1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 08:10 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
S | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
T | 08:46 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | STBD2 | STBD1 | |||||||
Q | 10:28 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | STBD4 | STBD3 | |||||||
W | 10:52 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | STBD1 | ||||||||
F | 11:28 | 25 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | STBD1 | ||||||||
H | 11:36 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STBD2 | STBD1 | |||||||
U | 12:38 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STBD2 | ||||||||
V | 12:42 | Race: A | STBD1 | ||||||||||
W | 12:46 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | STBD2 | |||||||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | STBD2 | ||||||||
F | 13:22 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | STBD1 | ||||||||
T | 14:18 | 42B | M U19 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | ||||||||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 |
Social