Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 2nd February 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1A | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 07:58 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 5A | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 08:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
N | 08:22 | 6A | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 08:26 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 08:30 | 7 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 08:46 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 08:50 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 08:58 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 12B | M U19 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 09:18 | 13A | W U19 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:26 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 09:34 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 09:38 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:52 | 16 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:56 | 17 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 10:04 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 10:12 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:16 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:20 | 19A | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:28 | 20A | M U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 10:32 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 10:36 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:40 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:44 | 22 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 10:52 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 10:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 11:08 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 11:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 11:16 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:20 | 24A | W U19 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:24 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 11:28 | 25 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:36 | 27 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:40 | 27A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:44 | 28 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 11:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 11:52 | 28A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 11:56 | 29 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 12:04 | 29A | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 12:08 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 12:21 | 30 | W Opn 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 12:26 | 31 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:34 | 33A | W Mst 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 12:38 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 12:42 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 12:46 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 12:50 | 35 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:58 | 35B | W U19 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:02 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 13:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
C | 13:10 | 36A | M U19 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 13:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 13:18 | 37 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 13:22 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 13:26 | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 13:30 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:34 | 39 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 13:42 | 39B | W U19 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:50 | 40 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 13:54 | 40A | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 13:58 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:02 | 41 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 14:06 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 14:10 | 41A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 14:14 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 14:18 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 42B | M U19 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 14:22 | 42A | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social