You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: Ian Woodward
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Katie Ronald (stroke), Amy Rule, Chloe Gorton, Emma Ronald, Sarah Westenra, Anastazya Forde, Alana West, Cecelia Blake + Katie Ronald (cox)
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Katie Ronald (stroke), Amy Rule, Chloe Gorton, Emma Ronald, Sarah Westenra, Anastazya Forde, Alana West, Cecelia Blake + Katie Ronald (cox)
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Lucy Dickson (stroke), Cameron Murphy, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Emily Lattimore, Zara McLeod, Lucy McCrostie, Rosa Ellis-Cook + Charlotte Hotop (cox)
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Lucy Dickson (stroke), Cameron Murphy, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Emily Lattimore, Zara McLeod, Lucy McCrostie, Rosa Ellis-Cook + Charlotte Hotop (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Harrison Long, Louie Tatom-Cross, Rene Schaefer, Theo Baumfield, Jock Thomson, Ryan Heal, Henry Matthews + Oliver Sanderson (cox)
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Harrison Long, Louie Tatom-Cross, Rene Schaefer, Theo Baumfield, Jock Thomson, Ryan Heal, Henry Matthews + Oliver Sanderson (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Ian Woodward
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russsell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russsell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
||||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Time trial 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Matt Nicholson (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Willem van der Kaag, George Bellamy, Josh Speight, George Dennison + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Tim Yaxley (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Mark O'Connor, Guy Redpath, Adam Carter, Daniel Halligan, Florian Hafliger, Josh Hayes + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Matt Nicholson (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Willem van der Kaag, George Bellamy, Josh Speight, George Dennison + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Tim Yaxley (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Mark O'Connor, Guy Redpath, Adam Carter, Daniel Halligan, Florian Hafliger, Josh Hayes + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: John O'connor
|
Social