Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Saturday, 31st January 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 INVC1 AVSG1 ASHB1 AVNC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1
B 07:04 1A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 RRGS1 ASHB1 MARN1 STMG1
C 07:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 RRGS2 CGHS1 OAMC1 STMG2
D 07:12 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: STBD2 OTAC2 NELC1 BLEC1 CBHS1 SCR: NOEC4 OTAC6 TIMC2
E 07:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STCC1 OTAC3 NOEC1 BURN1 CBHS2 OAMC1 OTAC7 WTUC1
F 07:20     Race: 3 STCC2 OTAC4 NOEC2 CHCC1 INVC1 OAMC2 STAN1 WTUC2
G 07:24     Race: 4 TIMC1 OTAC5 NOEC3 CHCC2 SCR: INVC2
OTAC1
STBD1 STCC3
H 07:28 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 OAMC2 CHCC2 AVNC1 BURN1 NELC2 STBD1 SCR: STAN1
I 07:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WTUC1 OTAC1 DUAC1 AVNC2 CTYC1 NOEC1 STBD2
J 07:36     Race: 3 OTAC2 NELC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 OAMC1 STCC1
K 07:40 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC2 NELC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 NELC2 AVSG1
L 07:44 Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 RPCC1 RPCS1 RNZX1 WRAC1 RPCC2 RPCS2
M 07:48 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 RPCC9 WRAC1 CTYC1 RPCS6 STAN1 RPCC10 WNKC2
N 07:52 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RPCC7 RPCC6 RPCS3 RPCC4 RPCC5 RPCS4 RPCS5 RPCC8
O 07:56     Race: 3 RPCC3 PETC1 RPCC1 SCR: RNZX1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCC2 CURC1
P 08:00 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCC2 CTYC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 CHCC1 CURC1 WHOC1
Q 08:04 5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 NOEC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 INVC1 TIMC1 STAN1
R 08:08 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 NOEC3 CROC2 SCR: AVNC1
BLEC1
SCR: BURN2
CHCC1
INVC2 OTAC3 TIMC2
S 08:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STCC1 OTAC1 CROC3 BLEC2 CBHS1 NOEC1 OTAC4 TIMC3
T 08:16     Race: 3 TIMC1 OTAC2 INVC1 BURN1 CROC1 NOEC2 STAN1
08:20     Race: 4
U   6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 NOEC2 CBHS2 ASHB1 BLEC1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC2
V 08:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STCC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 ASHB2 CTYC1 NELC2 STAN1
W 08:28     Race: 3 TIMC1 OAMC2 DUAC2 AVNC1 CBHS1 NOEC1 STBD1
X 08:42 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 STMG2 CGHS1 RRGS2 TIMC2
Y 08:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 STMG3 RRGS1 STMG1 TIMC1
Z 08:50 8 M Mst 1X
final
Race: A SCR: DUAC2
NOEC2
NOEC1 DUAC3 SCR: DUAC1
RIVC1
DUAC4 SCR: WNKC1 WNKC2 CHCC1 SCR: TWLC1
UNCC1
A 08:54 9 W Mst 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 RIVC1 CROC1 KDHC1
B 08:58 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STBD1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CHCC1 CURC1 STBD2 NOEC1
C 09:02 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NOEC1 BLEC1 CHCC2 STAN1
D 09:06 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 AVSG1 SCR: COLC1 STMG1 VILL1
E 09:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC2 RRGS2 SCR: CTYC1 MARN1 STMG2 VILL2
F 09:14     Race: 3 SCR: WTUC2 TIMC3 STAN1 CGHS1 NOEC1 STMG3 ZCHG1
G 09:18 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 RIVC1 NELC1 COLC1 COLC2 RRGS1 TIMC1 WRAC1
H 09:22 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 SCR: RPCS1
RPCC1
RPCC2
I 09:26 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 INVC1 AVNC1 DUA*1 NOEC1 WTUC1
J 09:30 12B M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 STAN1 CBHS1 ASHB1 AVNC2 NOEC1 STCC1
K 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 STBD1 NELC1 AVNC1 SCR: CHCC1
NOEC2
TIMC1 CURC1
L 09:38 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: DUAC1
OGUC2
CTYC1 ASHC1 AVNC2 CURC2 NOEC1
M 09:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OGUC1 NOEC2 SCR: AVNC1
CURC1
AVNC3 CURC3
N 09:46 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC1 CROC1 ASHB1 CGHS1 OAMC1 WHOC1 WTUC3
O 09:50 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 WTUC2 TIMC2 NOEC1 AVSG1 CGHS2 STAN1 WRAC1 WNKC1
P 09:54 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STMG1 CROC1 CGHS1 COLC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
Q 09:58 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 MARN1 RRGS2 WTUC1
R 10:02 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NOEC2 CBHS1 ASHB1 AVNC2 NELC1 STAN1 TIMC1
S 10:06 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 STCC1 OAMC1 CBHS2 AVNC1 AVNC3 NOEC1 STAN2 WTUC1
T 10:10 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 CBHS1 ZCHG2 ZCHG1 ZCHG1 ZCHG1 CROC1 WTUC1
U 10:14 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 OGUC1 NELC2 SCR: AVNC1
WHOC2
WTUC1 VILL1 KDH*1
V 10:18 Fastest Crews->Final Race: 2 WHOC1 RPCC1 RNZX1 SCR: RPCC2
RPCS1
NELC1
W 10:22 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 SCR: OTAC3
NOEC3
CTYC3 ASHC1 BURN1 MARN1 RRGS1 WRAC1
X 10:26 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 SCR: OTAC4
OTAC1
DUAC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 RIVC1
Y 10:30     Race: 3 WHOC1 OTAC2 DUAC2 AVSG1 CTYC2 NOEC2 STAN1
Z 10:34 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 TIMC1 NOEC1 BURN1 DUAC2 NOEC6 WHOC3 CGHS1
10:38 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 4 SCR: CGHS1
A   17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 WNKC3 TIMC2 NOEC2 BURN2 SCR: DUAC3
OAMC3
OAMC4 SCR: WHOC4
B 10:42 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 3 WNKC4 TIMC4 NOEC3 CROC1 INVC1 OTAC1 WRAC1 OAMC5
C 10:46     Race: 4 WNKC5 WHOC1 NOEC4 CURC1 NELC1 SCR: RRGS1
WTUC1
D 10:50     Race: 5 WRAC2 WHOC2 NOEC5 DUAC1 NELC2 RIVC1 WNKC1
E 10:54 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 AVNC2 CTYC2 RPCS3
F 10:58 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NELC1 CURC1 RPCS1 RNZX1 RNZX2 WRAC1 RPCS2 WHOC1
G 11:02 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 NOEC1 CHCC2 AVNC1 AVNC3 CURC1 STAN1 TIMC1
H 11:06 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 SCR: STBD3 OAMC1 CHCC3 AVNC2 CHCC1 SCR: INVC1
STBD1
WTUC1
I 11:10 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CHCC1 NELC1 OAMC1
J 11:14 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 OTAC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 CURC1 OTA*4 CTYC1 AVNC1
K 11:18 20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 STBD2 CROC1 AVNC1 CBHS1 NELC1 TIMC2
L 11:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 INVC2 STCC1 CURC2 AVNC2 CBHS2 SCR: STAN1
WTUC1
11:26 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 2 SCR: INVC1
M   20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 3 TIMC3 TIMC1 INVC1 AVNC3 CBHS3 STBD1 WTUC2
N 11:30 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RRGS1 CURC1 MARN1 STMG1
O 11:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WRAC1 RRGS2 INVC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
P 11:38 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 STMG1 COLC1 AVSG1 CGHS1 OAMC1 STMG2 RRGS1
Q 11:42 22 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 STAN1 OTAC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 OTAC5 STCC2
R 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNKC1 STAN2 SCR: BLEC2
OTAC2
NELC1 OTAC6 STCC3
S 11:50     Race: 3 INVC1 SCR: STBD1 OTAC3 BURN1 NOEC1 OTAC7 STCC4
T 11:54     Race: 4 INVC2 STCC1 OTAC4 BURN2 OAMC1 OTAC8 TIMC1
U 11:58 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC3 CURC1 BLEC1 BURN2 OAMC2 STCC2
V 12:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STBD1 DUAC1 BLEC2 CHCC1 OTAC1 TIMC1
W 12:06     Race: 3 STCC1 OAMC1 BURN1 CHCC2 OTAC2 TIMC2
X 12:10 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC1 SCR: COLC2 AVNC1 CGHS1 SCR: OAMC1 VILL1
Y 12:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 TIMC2 NELC1 AVSG1 CGHS2 STMG1 WHOC1
Z 12:18     Race: 3 TIMC3 NOEC1 CTYC1 COLC1 STMG2 WTUC1
A 12:22 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 RRGS3 CROC1 RRGS1 TIMC1
B 12:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 SCR: WRAC2
WTUC2
STMG1 MARN1 RRGS2 WRAC1
C 12:30 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 TIMC3 NELC1 ASHC1 CURC1 OGUC1 VILL3
D 12:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 NOEC1 CTYC1 CURC2 TIMC1 WHOC1
E 12:38     Race: 3 VILL2 NOEC2 CTYC2 CURC3 TIMC2 AVNC1
F 12:42 24A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 STAN1 MARN1 ASHB1 BURN1 NOEC1 TIMC3 WTUC2
G 12:46 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 TIMC1 SCR: NELC1
WTUC3
AVNC1 CROC1 OAMC1 VILL1
H 12:50     Race: 3 WTUC1 TIMC2 NELC2 AVSG1 INVC1 OAMC2 WHOC1 SCR: RRGS1
I 12:54 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CROC1 CHCC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 CHCC3 NOEC1 WTUC1
J 12:58 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STBD2 NELC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CTYC2 CHCC4 STAN1 WTUC2
K 13:02 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 SCR: AVNC1
RPCS1
RPCC1
L 13:06 27 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 NOEC1 ZCHG1 SCR: AVN*1
STAN1
M 13:10 27A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 CHCC1 CBHS2 STCC1
N 13:14 28 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RRGS2 MARN1 AVSG1 CGHS2 NOEC2 TIMC1 WRAC2
O 13:18 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC2 RRGS3 MARN2 CTYC1 COLC1 OTAC1 VILL1 WTUC1
P 13:22     Race: 3 WRAC1 STMG2 NOEC1 CGHS1 CURC1 RRGS1 VILL2 SCR: WTUC2
Q 13:26 28A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WRAC1 TIMC1 INVC1 ASHB1 COLC1 NOEC1 VILL1
R 13:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WNKC1 TIMC2 NELC1 AVSG1 DUAC1 OAMC1 WHOC1
S 13:34 29 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: VILL1 OAMC1 INVC1 ASHB1 CGHS1 NOEC1 TIMC1
T 13:38 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC1 OAMC2 INVC2 AVNC1 CGHS2 NOEC2 TIMC2
U 13:42     Race: 3 WHOC2 OTAC1 INVC3 AVSG1 CROC1 NOEC3 TIMC3
V 13:46     Race: 4 OTAC2 MARN1 AVSG2 CROC2 NOEC4 TIMC4
W 13:50     Race: 5 STAN1 NELC1 CTYC2 DUAC1 NOEC5 TIMC5
X 13:54 29A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 VILL1 NELC1 BURN1 DUAC2 OTAC1 WRAC2
Y 13:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WNKC2 VILL2 NELC2 BURN2 DUAC3 RIVC1 WRAC3
Z 14:02     Race: 3 VILL3 NOEC1 CGHS1 MARN1 TIMC1 WRAC4
A 14:06     Race: 4 WRAC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 MARN2 TIMC2 WTUC1
B 14:20 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 WHOC3 RPCS4 WHOC1 WTUC1 WHOC2 AVNC2 WHOC4
C 14:24 Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RPCC3 RPCS2 RPCS1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS3
D 14:28 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RNZ*1 WRA*1 CURC1 CTYC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 WTUC1
14:32 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: AVNC1
E   32 M Mst 4+
final
Race: A NOEC1 DUAC1 CHCC1
F 14:36 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STAN1 NOEC1 AVNC1 CBHS1 OTAC1 STBD3
G 14:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 INVC2 STBD1 NOEC2 CHCC1 CURC1 OTAC2 STCC1
H 14:44     Race: 3 SCR: STBD2 OAMC1 CHCC2 SCR: INVC1
OTAC3
TIMC1
I 14:48 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 NOEC2 CHCC2 AVNC1 BURN1 NELC1 STAN1
J 14:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 OTAC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 CHCC1 NOEC1 STBD1
K 14:56 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1
K   35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STMG2 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS1
L 15:00 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 NELC1 CTYC2 ASHB1 AVNC3 INVC1 NOEC3 WNKC1
M 15:04 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC1 NOEC1 CURC1 AVNC1 AVNC4 INVC2 TIMC1 AVNC5
N 15:08     Race: 3 WHOC2 NOEC2 CURC2 AVNC2 CTYC1 SCR: INVC3
TIMC2
AVNC6
O 15:12 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 INVC1 CBHS2 ASHB1 BLEC1 CURC1 SCR: STAN1
WTUC1
CTYC1
P 15:16 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 INVC2 CROC1 ASHB2 BLEC2 CURC2 STBD1 WTUC2
Q 15:20     Race: 3 TIMC2 INVC3 CROC2 AVNC1 CBHS1 DUAC1 STCC1 WNKC1
R 15:24 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 NELC1 CURC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 RNZX1 RPCS1 RPCS3
S 15:28 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 STAN1 NELC1 ASHB1 CBHS1 NOEC2 STCC1
T 15:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STBD1 NOEC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 OAMC1 TIMC1
U 15:36 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 SCR: BURN1
AVNC1
CROC1 STAN1
V 15:40 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 SCR: TIMC2 OTAC1 CBHS2 BLEC1 CHCC1 CURC1 STCC1
W 15:44     Race: 3 AVNC2 OTAC2 CBHS3 BLEC2 CHCC2 INVC1 SCR: STCC2
X 15:48 39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 INVC1 NOEC1 AVNC1
X   39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 WHOC1
Y 15:52 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 OAMC1 AVNC1 CURC1 TIMC1 WRAC1
Z 15:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 RRGS1 COLC1 MARN1 TIMC2 WTUC1
A 16:00 40 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC1 INVC1 ASHB1 CTYC2
RIVC1
OAMC1 WHOC1
B 16:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTUC2 TIMC2 NELC1 ASHB2 CGHS1 SCR: OTAC1
SCR: WHOC2
C 16:08     Race: 3 VILL1 NOEC1 AVSG1 CGHS2 OTAC2 WRAC1
D 16:12     Race: 4 VILL3 NOEC2 CTYC1 CURC1 RIVC1 WRAC2
E 16:16 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC3 TIMC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 INVC1 OAMC2 VILL1 WNKC2
F 16:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WRAC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 BURN1 MARN1 OTAC1 VILL2 WNKC3
G 16:24     Race: 3 WTUC1 TIMC4 NOEC3 CURC1 NELC1 WHOC1
H 16:28     Race: 4 WNKC1 TIMC5 OAMC1 DUAC1 NELC2 TIMC1 SCR: WRAC2
WHOC2
I 16:32 41 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 CROC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 INVC1 WHOC1
J 16:36 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 TIMC1 CROC2 AVSG1 COLC1 NOEC1 WNKC1
K 16:40     Race: 3 VILL1 CURC1 CTYC1 COLC2 NOEC2
L 16:44 41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 VILL3 RRGS3 MARN1 BURN1 CGHS3 OTAC1 TIMC2 WTUC1
16:48 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 5 SCR: DUAC2 SCR: NELC3
M   41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 WRAC1 RRGS4 MARN2 CGHS1 DUAC1 RRGS1 VILL1
N 16:52 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 3 WRAC2 TIMC1 NELC1 CGHS2 DUAC2 RRGS2 VILL2
O 16:56 42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 CHCC1 WTUC1 TIMC1
O   42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 NEL*1 STBD1 RNZX1
P 17:00 42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NOEC1 CHCC2 AVNC1 BLEC1 CHCC3 STAN1 STBD2

Sunday, 1st February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A AVSG1 RRGS1 INVC1 CGHS1 AVNC1 TIMC1 STMG1 ASHB1
B 07:05 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 STMG2 RRGS1 OAMC1 STMG1 VILL1 ASHB1 CGHS1
C 07:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B STCC1 STBD1 NOEC1 OTAC1 OTAC2 OTAC4 CBHS1 NOEC2
D 07:15 Race: A WTUC2 TIMC2 INVC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NELC1 NOEC3 OAMC1
E 07:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B CTYC1 OTAC2 CHCC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 NOEC1 AVNC2 BURN1
F 07:25 Race: A NELC1 NELC2 OTAC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 STCC1 STBD2 AVNC1
G 07:30 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A RPCS2 RPCC2 WRAC1 RNZX1 RPCS1 RPCC1 NELC1 OGUC1
H 07:35 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B RPCS5 RPCC8 RPCS3 RPCC4 RPCC7 RPCS4 RPCC5 WRAC1
I 07:40 Race: A RPCC6 RPCC3 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC1 PETC1 RPCC2 RPCC9
J 07:45 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A ASHB1 CHCC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 CHCC2 STBD1 CTYC1
K 07:50 5A M U19 4+
final
Race: A INVC1 CHCC1 NOEC1 BLEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1
L 07:55 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B CROC2 OTAC1 CROC1 STCC1 TIMC3 BLEC2 NOEC2 STAN1
M 08:00 Race: A CHCC1 INVC1 CBHS1 TIMC1 INVC2 NOEC1 TIMC2 BURN1
N 08:05 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: B DUAC1 ASHB1 OAMC2 NELC2 TIMC1 STAN1 STCC2 DUAC2
O 08:10 Race: A AVNC1 CBHS1 NELC1 OAMC1 STBD1 TIMC2 CTYC1 NOEC1
P 08:15 8A M Mst 4X+
final
Race: A DUA*1 NOEC1 WNKC1 CHCC1
Q 08:20 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1 VILL1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 STMG2 WHOC1 RRGS2
R 08:25 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CURC1 CHCC2 STBD1 CHCC1 NOEC1 BLEC1 STBD2 WTUC1
S 08:30 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 STBD1 STAN1
T 08:35 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: B TIMC1 WHOC1 WRAC1 STMG3 AVSG1 VILL2 MARN1 TIMC2
U 08:40 Race: A STAN1 CGHS1 RRGS2 NOEC1 STMG1 STMG2 VILL1 RRGS1
V 08:45 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A COLC2 WRAC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 NELC1 TIMC2 COLC1 RIVC1
W 08:50 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCC2
X 08:55 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A NOEC1 INVC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 AVNC1
Y 09:00 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: A AVNC1 STCC1 NELC1 STAN1 CURC1 CBHS1 NOEC2 ASHB1
Z 09:05 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A AVNC3 CTYC1 OGUC1 AVNC2 CURC1 OGUC2 NOEC2 NOEC1
A 09:10 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: A ASHB1 WRAC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 CGHS1 WTUC2
B 09:15 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A STMG1 CROC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 WTUC1 NOEC1 COLC1
C 09:20 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 WTUC1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2 MARN1
D 09:25 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A CBHS2 NELC1 OAMC1 STAN1 AVNC1 AVNC2 NOEC1 CBHS1 STBD1
E 09:30 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A CROC1 BLEC1 ZCHG1 INVC1 AVNC1 WTUC1 CBHS1 BLEC2
F 09:35 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 WHOC2 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCC1 NELC1 OGUC1 AVSG1
G 09:40 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B OTAC1 MARN1 TIMC1 BURN1 STAN1 AVSG1 TIMC2 CTYC2
H 09:45 Race: A NOEC1 NOEC2 ASHC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 WRAC1 DUAC1 AVNC1
I 09:50 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B NOEC2 TIMC1 NOEC3 CURC1 OTAC1 BURN1 WNKC2 NOEC1
J 09:55 Race: A WRAC1 NOEC6 DUAC1 OAMC4 TIMC4 NELC1 WNKC1 NELC2
K 10:00 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 RPCS3 WRAC1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCS1 CURC1 RPCS2
L 10:05 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 STBD1 STAN1 CHCC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
M 10:10 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A OAMC1 NELC1 NOEC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 STAN1 CHCC1
N 10:15 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A ASHB1 NOEC1 CURC1 OTA*4 WNKC1 CTYC1 AVNC1 OTAC2
O 10:20 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: B STBD2 TIMC3 AVNC1 CURC2 NELC1 STBD1 WTUC2 TIMC1
P 10:25 Race: A INVC2 CBHS2 INVC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 TIMC2 CBHS3 STCC1
Q 10:30 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 NOEC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 WRAC1 CURC1 MARN1 STMG1
R 10:35 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 OAMC1 COLC1 STMG1 VILL1 STMG2 AVSG1
S 10:40 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: B TIMC2 OTAC3 DUAC1 OTAC7 INVC2 STAN2 STCC1 OTAC2
T 10:45 Race: A TIMC1 STAN1 NELC1 BLEC1 INVC1 OAMC1 NOEC1 OTAC6
U 10:50 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 OTAC1 BLEC1 OTAC2 STBD1 BURN1 WTUC1 TIMC2
V 10:55 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A AVNC1 NOEC1 NELC1 CGHS1 WTUC1 STMG1 WTUC2 VILL1
W 11:00 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 TIMC1 WRAC1 RRGS3 MARN1
X 11:05 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 NOEC2 NOEC1 OGUC1 AVNC1 CURC1 CTYC1 ASHC1
Y 11:10 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: B ASHB1 TIMC2 STAN1 WHOC1 MARN1 TIMC1 WHOC2 VILL1
Z 11:15 Race: A WTUC3 WRAC1 TIMC3 OAMC2 OAMC1 AVSG1 WTUC2 AVNC1
A 11:20 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: B CROC1 CTYC2 STBD1 CHCC2 ASHB1 WTUC2 CTYC1 CHCC4
B 11:25 Race: A STBD2 CHCC3 BLEC1 CHCC1 NELC1 NOEC1 STAN1 WTUC1
C 11:30 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A NELC1 RPCC1 RPCS1
D 11:35 27 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 AVNC1 STAN1 WTUC1
E 11:40 27A B U15 8+
final
Race: A OTAC1 CBHS2 BLEC1 CBHS1 STCC1
F 11:45 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B VILL2 CURC1 MARN1 RRGS1 WHOC2 OTAC1 AVSG1 WRAC2
G 11:50 Race: A CGHS1 CTYC1 WRAC1 NOEC2 VILL1 TIMC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
H 11:55 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A AVSG1 TIMC1 NELC1 INVC1 DUAC1 WRAC1 TIMC2 VILL1
I 12:00 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A CTYC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 WRA*1 RNZ*1 CURC1 WTUC1
J 12:05 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B OTAC2 NOEC5 TIMC3 OAMC2 NOEC1 CTYC2 AVSG2 WHOC1
K 12:10 Race: A STAN1 NELC1 CGHS1 AVSG1 MARN1 NOEC2 DUAC1 AVNC1
L 12:15 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: B WRAC4 TIMC2 NOEC1 MARN2 WRAC3 WRAC2 RIVC1 OTAC1
M 12:20 Race: A NELC2 TIMC1 WRAC1 NELC1 VILL2 CGHS1 DUAC1 VILL1
N 12:25 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: B AVNC2 WHOC2 WHOC3 WHOC1 RPCS4 WHOC4
O 12:30 Race: A RPCC2 RPCC3 RPCS1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCS2 RPCC1 RPCS3
P 12:35 32A M Mst 2X
final
Race: A SCR: DUAC1
DUAC2
NOEC1 RIVC1 WNKC1 TWLC1
P   33A W Mst 2X
final
Race: A CROC1 DUAC1
Q 12:40 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:45 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 NOEC2 WTUC1 OTAC2 OAMC1 STAN1 TIMC1 INVC2
S 12:50 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A AVNC2 AVNC1 RPCS3 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCS2 SCR: NELC1
T 12:55 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A BURN1 OTAC1 AVNC1 BLEC1 STAN1 CBHS1 NELC1 STBD1
U 13:00 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WHOC1
U   35B W U19 8+
final
Race: A RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS1 STMG2 WTUC1
V 13:05 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B TIMC1 NOEC1 CURC2 AVNC6 AVNC5 NOEC2 TWLC1 INVC2
W 13:10 Race: A WNKC1 AVNC1 INVC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 AVNC2 NELC1 CTYC2
X 13:15 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: B WTUC2 STCC2 STBD1 INVC1 CBHS2 CTYC1 INVC3 TIMC1
Y 13:20 Race: A CBHS1 ASHB2 WNKC1 INVC2 WTUC1 STCC1 ASHB1 CURC2
Z 13:25 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 NELC1 OAMC1 AVNC2 TIMC1 STAN1
A 13:30 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: B SCR: NOEC1 CURC1 STCC1 CBHS2 CROC1 OTAC2 OTAC1 CBHS3
B 13:35 Race: A STAN1 CHCC1 CBHS1 INVC1 BLEC1 AVNC2 TIMC1 BLEC2
C 13:40 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A NOEC1 AVNC1 INVC1 CTYC1
C   39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A NELC1 WHOC1
D 13:45 39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: A VILL1 MARN1 WRAC1 WTUC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 CURC1 RRGS1
E 13:50 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: B VILL3 ASHB2 CURC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 VILL1 WTUC1
F 13:55 Race: A CGHS1 OAMC1 AVSG1 ASHB1 CTYC1 SCR: TIMC2
NELC1
NOEC1 WRAC2
G 14:00 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: B OTAC1 CURC1 WRAC1 WTUC1 WNKC1 VILL1 NELC2 ASHB1
H 14:05 Race: A NOEC2 NOEC1 NELC1 DUAC1 TIMC2 BURN1 TIMC5 WHOC1
I 14:10 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A CGHS1 AVSG1 WHOC1 VILL1 NOEC1 CTYC1 AVNC1 CURC1
J 14:15 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B WTUC1 DUAC2 WRAC2 TIMC1 RRGS1 VILL2 MARN1 MARN2
K 14:20 Race: A CGHS1 RRGS2 TIMC2 WRAC1 NELC1 RRGS3 VILL1 DUAC1
L 14:25 42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 AVNC1
L   42A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A CHCC1 NEL*1 STBD1
M 14:30 42B M U19 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 CHCC2 NOEC1 BLEC1 STAN1 STBD2 CHCC3 AVNC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.