Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 1st February 2015
Race E @ 07:20: Event 2A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race J @ 07:45: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race O @ 08:10: Event 6A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race Z @ 09:05: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race G @ 09:40: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Race H @ 09:45: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race N @ 10:15: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race X @ 11:05: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race A @ 11:20: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race G @ 11:50: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Molly Ryan-McGinness, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
Race I @ 12:00: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race J @ 12:05: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Race W @ 13:10: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Race X @ 13:15: Event 36A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race C @ 13:40: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race F @ 13:55: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Race I @ 14:10: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Social