Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 1st February 2015
Race C @ 07:10: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race F @ 07:25: Event 2A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Race J @ 07:45: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race O @ 08:10: Event 6A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race R @ 08:25: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam Spencer (stroke), Fletcher Dick, Samuel Menzies, Jake McKay, Henry Redwood, Michael Morris, Albert O'Shannessey, Cam Heyes + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Johnny Fitzgerald (stroke), Sean Ahern, Douglas Walter, Ben Borcoskie, Chris Gorman, Patrick James, Connor Martin, Max Christian + Finn Taylor (cox)
|
Race S @ 08:30: Event 10A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jake van Peer, Keane Harrington, Isaac Schimanski, Jack Bell + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race D @ 09:25: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race L @ 10:05: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race O @ 10:20: Event 20A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race U @ 10:50: Event 22A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race A @ 11:20: Event 25, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race B @ 11:25: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race T @ 12:55: Event 34A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race X @ 13:15: Event 36A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race L @ 14:25: Event 42A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, Jake van Peer, Tom Reid, Jack Bell, Connor James + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race M @ 14:30: Event 42B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Douglas Walter (stroke), Jake McKay, Sam Spencer, Max Christian, Keane Harrington, Bradford Shortland, Albert O'Shannessey, Ben Borcoskie + Cian Taylor (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Isaac Schimanski, Ryan Pinnell, Liam Anderson, Logan Preston, Jack Gillon, Peter Earl, Will Coughlan + Josh Blair (cox)
|
Social