Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st January 2015
Race E @ 07:16: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race F @ 07:20: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race G @ 07:24: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
Race J @ 07:36: Event 2A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race S @ 08:12: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race U @ 08:20: Event 6A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
Race V @ 08:24: Event 6A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
Race J @ 09:30: Event 12B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race S @ 10:06: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
Race L @ 11:22: Event 20A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race Q @ 11:42: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race R @ 11:46: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race S @ 11:50: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race T @ 11:54: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race U @ 11:58: Event 22A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race W @ 12:06: Event 22A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race M @ 13:10: Event 27A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Logan Anderson (stroke), Jack Hurley, Lachlan Sydney, William Topham, Ethan Bargh, Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Josh Grosvenor + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race G @ 14:40: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Beattie
|
Race O @ 15:12: Event 36A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race Q @ 15:20: Event 36A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race S @ 15:28: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
Race V @ 15:40: Event 38A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race W @ 15:44: Event 38A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social