Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st January 2015
Race R @ 08:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Race S @ 08:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Race T @ 08:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stepenson
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race {21} @ 08:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
No lanes drawn for this race (yet) |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 1st February 2015
Race L @ 07:55: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Race M @ 08:00: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stepenson
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Social