Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Saturday, 30th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1A W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CGHS1DTU*1CURC1CTYC1AVNC1
B 07:04 1B W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2RRGS2NOEC1VILL1COLC1TIMC2NELC1
C 07:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1STMG1COLC2RRGS1TIMC1CGHS2
D 07:12 2A B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1TIMC4STAN3SCR: DUAC1STCC2AVNC13CROC1WHOC2
E 07:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CBHS1CROC2STCC1SCR: AVNC21
ASHC1
NOEC1OTAC5TIMC1
F 07:20    Race: 3WHOC1INVC2ASHC2WNKC1BURN1TIMC2NOEC2OTAC6
G 07:24    Race: 4BURN2OTAC1BLEC1NOEC4AVNC11CBHS2TIMC3
H 07:28 2B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC4OAMC1CBHS3SCR: AVNC12
WTUC2
STCC3NOEC7
I 07:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAN1SCR: CROC3NOEC3AVNC23OTAC3CURC2WTUC1
J 07:36    Race: 3BURN3NELC2INVC3WTUC3AVNC22NOEC6TIMC5
K 07:40    Race: 4NOEC5OTAC2NELC1AVNC14SCR: STAN2
BLEC2
STCC4
L 07:44 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC3RNZX1RPCC2RPCS3OGUC2
M 07:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OGUC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS1RPCS4
N 07:52 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1SCR: RPCS3
RPCC2
RPCS2RNZX1RPCS1NELC1RPCC3WNKC1
O 07:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1RPCS4CURC1RNZX2RPCC1PETC1RPCS5RPCS6
08:00    Race: 3
P   5A M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC5AVNC1WTUC1CHCC2SCR: AVNC3CHCC4
Q 08:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1CTYC1CHCC3OAMC1CHCC1AVNC2
R 08:08 5B M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1AVNC21STAN1AVNC22NELC1
S 08:12 6A B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2AVNC13STAN1NOEC1OTAC4BLEC1TIMC3
T 08:16 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2DUAC1STCC5CBHS1OAMC1NELC1TIMC1
U 08:20    Race: 3BLEC3TWLC1WHOC1NELC2NOEC3BURN2
V 08:24    Race: 4OAMC2SCR: TIMC4
STCC1
NOEC5BLEC2OTAC1AVNC12
W 08:28    Race: 5BURN1STCC2NOEC4TIMC2WTUC1OTAC3
X 08:32 6B M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC6TIMC7BLEC4DUAC2STCC3CBHS2TIMC6NELC3
Y 08:36 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC2AVNC11WTUC3WNKC1TIMC5CTYC2OTAC5
Z 08:40    Race: 3WTUC2WHOC3CTYC1RIVC1DUAC3STCC4SCR: CBHS3
OAMC3
A 08:44 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC1SCR: STMG4STMG3CGHS1ASHC1
B 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS2STMG2NELC1WHOC1WRAC1STMG1
C 08:52 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC1UNCC1CROC1NOEC1DUAC1WNKC1DUAC4
D 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2UNCC2TWLC1UNCC3RIVC1DUAC2DUAC3
E 09:00 9 W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ACAMC1UNCC1PCUC3TWLC1PCUC1CROC2PCUC2UNCC2CROC1
F 09:04 10A B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC21CHCC2OTAC1CHCC4CBHS1CHCC3STAN2OAMC1
G 09:08 10B B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1AVNC22CBHS2NOEC1CHCC1CURC1WTUC1
H 09:12 11A G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC2NELC1RRGS3TIMC1WRAC1OAMC1STMG1
I 09:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CGHS2NOEC1RRGS1WTUC1CURC1COLC3MARN2
J 09:20    Race: 3WTUC2COLC2STMG2RRGS2MARN1VILL2CGHS1
K 09:24 11B G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: RRGS5TIMC2WTUC3MARN3STMG4STAN1VILL3
L 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1RRGS4NOEC2COLC1STMG3CGHS3
M 09:32 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1CURC1AVNC1SCR: RPCS1
N 09:36 12B M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1ASH*1AVNC2CURC2AVNC3CTYC1NELC1OAMC1
O 09:40 12C M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1NOEC2AVNC31CBHS1SCR: AVNC11
NELC2
CROC1
P 09:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMC1AVNC21NOEC1CHCC2BLEC1CTYC2STCC1
Q 09:48 13A W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CURC1AVNC3NELC1AVNC2OAMC1ASHC1OAMC2
R 09:52 13B W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RRGS2NOEC2WNKC1SCR: RRGS1
WRAC2
WHOC3WNKC5TIMC2
S 09:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AVSG1NOEC5WNKC3DUAC1WRAC1OAMC6
T 10:00    Race: 3WNKC4SCR: RRGS3OAMC4WHOC2OAMC7TIMC1NOEC3
U 10:04    Race: 4WNKC2SCR: CROC1NOEC4OAMC3CGHS1AVNC1OTAC1
V 10:08 14A W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1RRGS1STMG3SCR: NOEC1
CURC1
CGHS2
W 10:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WRAC1NELC1STMG2RRGS2CGHS1STAN1
X 10:16 14B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3COLC1STMG1TIMC1CGHS3
Y 10:20 15A M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2AVNC12CBHS1CTYC1SCR: BLEC2
OAMC1
AVNC13WTUC1
Z 10:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC11OAMC2OTAC1NELC1NOEC1TIMC1STAN1
A 10:28 15B B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STAN2CBHS3NOEC3TIMC2NELC2
B 10:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STCC1STAN3CBHS2NOE*4BLEC1WTUC2
C 10:36 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3AVNC1SCR: DUAC1
RNZX1
RPCC1OGUC1
D 10:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1AVNC2RPCS1RPCS2SCR: NELC1
E 10:44 17A G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CGHS1
WNKC4
TIMC1RIVC3WHOC2OTAC2NOEC6
F 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AVSG1WNKC3OAMC1OTAC1CROC2TIMC3
G 10:52    Race: 3TIMC2AWRC1WNKC1NOEC4RIVC1SCR: MARN1
H 10:56    Race: 4SCR: WHOC4CROC1NELC1WNKC2RIVC2OAMC3
I 11:00 17B G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC6MARN2AWRC2SCR: CGHS2DUAC1STAN1NOEC1
J 11:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NOEC2RRGS1CROC3SCR: NOEC5WRAC2OAMC2WHOC3
K 11:08    Race: 3WHOC5NOEC3WRAC1SCR: CTYC1WHOC1WTUC1
L 11:12 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ARIVC1NOEC1DUAC2DUAC1UNCC2NOEC1DUAC3DUAC4
M 11:16 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC2SCR: RPCC2
RPCS3
RNZX1RPCS1RPCS4CTYC1
N 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC3AVNC1RPCC1RPCS2CURC1
O 11:24 19A B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC1TIMC1AVNC21CURC1CHCC3
P 11:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC11INVC1CHCC4ASHC1CHCC5BLEC1
Q 11:32 19B B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AVNC22NOEC3OTAC1CBHS2SCR: CHCC2STAN1
R 11:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1AVNC23CURC2SCR: CHCC1STAN2NOEC2
S 11:40 20A M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC3CURC1WNKC1CTYC1WHOC1AVNC5NOEC1
T 11:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC2INVC1RIVC1AVNC1CURC2NELC1AVNC4
U 11:48 20B M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC2OTAC1STCC1SCR: AVNC11
NOEC1
SCR: CHCC2AVNC2
V 11:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC21CBHS1STCC2CTYC3CHCC1NELC4
W 11:56    Race: 3SCR: OTAC2
CTYC2
NELC3AVNC22CROC1TIMC1BURN1
X 12:00 21A G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1MARN1RRGS1OAMC1CGHS1
Y 12:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1VILL1STMG2DUAC1RRGS2
Z 12:08 21B G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2RRGS3STMG1NOEC1WTUC2COLC1
A 12:12 22A B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TWLC1TIMC1STCC3TIMC4WHOC4OAMC4BURN2
B 12:16 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC3CROC1SCR: OTAC1
OAMC1
WHOC3AVNC11STCC2WHOC2
C 12:20    Race: 3WHOC1OTAC7WNKC1TIMC2TIMC5CROC2STCC1
D 12:24 22B B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC6TIMC6INVC1STCC4OAMC3NELC2OTAC5
E 12:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1OTAC3NELC1SCR: STAN1
STCC5
CBHS1OAMC2SCR: AVNC21
F 12:32    Race: 3AVNC22NOEC2OTAC6TIMC7OTAC4DUAC1
G 12:36    Race: 4AVNC12BLEC1CBHS2INVC2WTUC1SCR: BURN1
OTAC2
H 12:40 23A W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CGHS1STMG5WTUC1CTYC2SCR: WRAC1MARN1CURC1
I 12:44 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1STAN2COLC1CTYC1MARN2VILL1NELC1STMG3
J 12:48    Race: 3CURC2AVNC1RRGS1STMG4COLC2NELC2AVSG1
K 12:52 23B G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STMG1RRGS3TIMC1NOEC2
L 12:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RRGS2STMG2CGHS3WRAC2STMG6
M 13:00 24A W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1NELC1PCUC1UNCC1CURC1DTUC2OAMC1OGUC2CROC2
N 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC2RIVC1CTYC1TIMC3AVNC1OGUC1OAMC4DTUC1WHOC1
O 13:08 24B W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1RRGS2WNKC3WTUC1OAMC2NOEC1STMG1TIMC1OAMC3
P 13:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2DUAC1TIMC2NOEC3NELC2WHOC3OTAC1RRGS1
Q 13:16    Race: 3DUAC3AVSG1NOEC2WNKC1INVC1TIMC4WRAC1
R 13:20    Race: 4WHOC2ASHC2CROC1INVC2CTYC2MARN1SCR: DUAC2
WNKC2
S 13:24 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC11
STAN1
AVNC21CTYC1CHCC3NELC1
T 13:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2STAN2CHCC2NOEC2CURC1STCC1
U 13:32    Race: 3OAMC1AVNC22CHCC1STCC2INVC1
V 13:36 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1AVNC1
W 13:40 27A M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CHCC1OAMC1STAN1AVNC11CTYC1NELC1AVNC12
X 13:44 27B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1STCC1CBHS1OTAC1NOE*1CHCC2CBHS2
Y 13:48 28A G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN2VILL2OAMC1WNKC1DUAC2TIMC3CROC2NELC1
Z 13:52 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STMG3TIMC4MARN1SCR: NOEC2CURC1CROC1DUAC1OAMC2
A 13:56    Race: 3TIMC1WHOC3STMG2OTAC1SCR: RRGS1
OAMC3
VILL1CGHS1NOEC5
B 14:00 28B G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL3NOEC4MARN3WRAC1WHOC1NOEC3WTUC1
C 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC2TIMC2NOEC1INV*1STAN1STMG1CTYC1
D 14:08 29A W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WNKC4NELC2AVSG2SCR: AVNC2MARN1NOEC2
E 14:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AVSG1VILL1CTYC1DUAC2NOEC1WRAC2WNKC2
F 14:16    Race: 3NELC3WNKC3MARN2NOEC3ASHC1SCR: CTYC2WTUC1
G 14:20    Race: 4WTUC2OAMC1DUAC1NELC1WRAC1WNKC1AVNC1
H 14:24 29B G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WRAC4DUAC3OAMC2TIMC1MARN4WTUC3VILL2TIMC2NOEC4
I 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2VILL3MARN3TIMC4TIMC3ASHC2BURN1DUAC4NOEC5COLC1
J 14:32 32 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: ANOEC1DUA*1UNCC1
J   33 W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: ADUA*1UNCC1PCUC1UNCC1
K 14:36 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCC6
OGUC1
RPCS3RPCS1RNZX1RPCC1SCR: RPCC5
RPCC2
AVNC1
L 14:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCC4RPCS2RNZX2ASHC1RPCC3AVNC2
M 14:44 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1CHCC1CURC1WTUC1RPCC1RPCS1BLEC1
N 14:48 34A B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1CHCC1CRO*1WHOC1OTAC1TIMC1AVNC11ASHC1CURC1
O 14:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROC2CBHS1INVC1TIMC2OTAC2BURN1AVNC21WNKC1
P 14:56 34B B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CURC2BLEC1STCC2NOEC2OTAC3
Q 15:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AVNC12
NOEC1
CHCC2AVNC22OTAC4WTUC1NELC1
R 15:04 35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCS1
S 15:08 35C W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STMG4COLC1WTUC1NELC1STMG1
T 15:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG2RRGS1OAMC1VILL1WTUC2STMG3
U 15:16 36A M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2AVNC3AVNC7WNKC1AVNC4OAMC1NELC1UNCC1SCR: AVNC5
V 15:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NOEC1AVNC1WHOC1WHOC2SCR: AVNC6SCR: UNCC3UNCC2AVNC2
W 15:24 36B M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC4CBHS2OTAC2BURN1CTYC1AVNC11OAMC5
X 15:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN1
INVC2
OAMC3OTAC1CTYC3DUAC1AVNC21STCC1
Y 15:32    Race: 3OAMC2INVC1CTYC2OAMC6CURC2CBHS1TIMC1
Z 15:36    Race: 4AVNC22CURC1ASHC1TIMC2SCR: OAMC7WTUC1STCC2
A 15:40 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1SCR: RPCS3
RPCC1
RNZX1RPCC2CBHS1CTYC1
B 15:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC2CURC1RPCS1RPCS2NELC1
C 15:48 38A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AVNC12BLEC2WHOC1OAMC2OTAC3NOEC1NELC1
D 15:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1NOEC3CTYC1TIMC2OAMC1AVNC11
E 15:56 38B B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1OTAC2BLEC3NELC2CHCC1TIMC3CBHS1NOEC2
F 16:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2DUAC1CBHS3BLEC1TIMC1OAMC3STAN1BURN1CHCC2
G 16:04    Race: 3WTUC2AVNC13NOE*1STAN2OTAC1CBHS2STCC2
H 16:08 39A W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WHOC2OGUC1CTYC1AVNC2DTUC1INVC1ASHC1
I 16:12 39B W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1AVNC1
J 16:16 39C W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NOEC2VILL1AVSG1OAMC1TIMC1DUAC1
K 16:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2MARN1COLC1TIMC2WNKC1SCR: OTAC1
NOEC1
NELC1STMG1
L 16:24 40A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1TIMC2VILL2NOEC1OAMC3WNKC2OTAC1MARN2
M 16:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OAMC1CROC1NELC2VILL1NOEC4TIMC5WHOC2RIVC1
N 16:32    Race: 3NELC1WRAC2NOEC5WNKC1OAMC4BURN1TIMC1WHOC5
O 16:36    Race: 4CROC2MARN1NOEC3CURC1TIMC4WHOC3OAMC2
P 16:40 40B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1AWRC1NOEC6STAN1INVC1VILL3NOEC7MARN3WHOC1CTYC1
Q 16:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG1WRAC1MARN4WTUC1WHOC4NOEC2CURC2RRGS1TIMC3
R 16:48 41A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNKC1SCR: RRGS1
CTYC2
MARN1NELC1AVNC1STMG3
S 16:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2VILL1CTYC1NELC2COLC2TIMC2CURC2DUAC2
T 16:56    Race: 3NOEC2STAN1WTUC1CGHS1CURC1OTAC1STMG2
U 17:00 41B G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS4CGHS3WRAC2COLC1STMG1NOEC1TIMC3
V 17:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2DUAC1ASHC1CROC1CGHS2SCR: MARN2RRGS5TIMC4
W 17:08    Race: 3TIMC1WTUC2CGHS4DUAC3RRGS3WNKC2VILL2
X 17:12 42A M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CTYC1CHCC2WHO*1OAMC1CHCC3AVNC21
Y 17:16 42B M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CHCC1BLE*1SCR: CURC1AVNC1
Z 17:20 42C M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11CHCC5AVNC22NOEC1OTAC1AVNC23CHCC4STAN2

Sunday, 31st January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1A W Clb 4+
final
Race: ACURC1CTYC1AVNC1DTU*1CGHS1WHOC1
B 07:05 1B W U19 4+
final
Race: AVILL1RRGS1STMG2STMG1NELC1CGHS2COLC1TIMC1
C 07:10 2A B U16 2X
final
Race: BBURN1CBHS2ASHC2TIMC3STCC1CROC1NOEC1STCC2
D 07:15 Race: ACBHS1TIMC4INVC2STAN3AVNC11TIMC1TIMC2BLEC1
E 07:20 2B B U17 2X
final
Race: BWTUC1OTAC4STAN1OAMC1STCC4BURN3NOEC5NOEC6
F 07:25 Race: ANELC2BLEC2TIMC5OTAC3NELC1STCC3NOEC3CBHS3
G 07:30 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ARPCS4RPCC3RPCS1RNZX1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS2RPCS3
H 07:35 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: ANELC1PETC1RPCS1RNZX2RNZX1RPCC1RPCC2CURC1
I 07:40 5A M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACHCC4CHCC3WTUC1AVNC2CHCC2CHCC1AVNC1CTYC1
J 07:45 5B M U19 4+
final
Race: ANELC1AVNC22STAN1BLEC1AVNC21
K 07:50 6A B U15 2X
final
Race: BOTAC2NOEC4BLEC2DUAC1TIMC2NELC1TIMC1STAN1
L 07:55 Race: AAVNC12CBHS1TWLC1BLEC1WTUC1OTAC1STCC1TIMC3
M 08:00 6B M Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTCC4WTUC3WHOC3BLEC4TIMC7STCC3DUAC3OTAC5
N 08:05 Race: ATIMC6CBHS2TIMC5OAMC3NELC3WTUC2AVNC11NOEC2
O 08:10 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: ANELC1STMG3STMG1TIMC1STMG2CGHS1CGHS2ASHC1
P 08:15 8a M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: ANOEC1WNK*1UNCC1DUAC1
P   9a W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AUNCC1ASHC1CROC1PCUC1UNCC2
Q 08:20 10A B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCC4OTAC1CHCC3CBHS1CHCC2STAN2AVNC21OAMC1
R 08:25 10B B U17 8+
final
Race: ACURC1NOEC1AVNC22CHCC1STAN1SCR: CBHS2SCR: WTUC1
S 08:30 11A G U16 4+
final
Race: AMARN1WTUC1RRGS2RRGS1NELC1CGHS1STMG1SCR: RRGS3
T 08:35 11B G U17 4+
final
Race: AVILL3NOEC2STAN1STMG3TIMC2RRGS4STMG4CGHS3
U 08:40 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: CURC1AVNC1
V 08:45 12B M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACURC2CTYC1NELC1AVNC3OAMC1ASH*1WTUC1AVNC2
W 08:50 12C M U19 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC1NELC2STCC1CBHS1BLEC1AVNC31TIMC1SCR: CHCC1
X 08:55 13A W Clb 1X
final
Race: ASCR: AVNC2OAMC1OAMC2CURC1ASHC1WHOC1NELC1AVNC3
Y 09:00 13B W U19 1X
final
Race: BCGHS1WNKC5WNKC2WHOC3OAMC4NOEC5OAMC7AVSG1
Z 09:05 Race: AWRAC1WNKC1NOEC3NOEC4WRAC2DUAC1AVNC1TIMC1
A 09:10 14A W Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2CGHS2CGHS1RRGS1STAN1STMG3NELC1MARN1
B 09:15 14B G U15 8+
final
Race: ATIMC1STMG1RRGS3COLC1CGHS3
C 09:20 15A M Nov 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1AVNC12AVNC11CBHS1STAN1WTUC1NELC1NOEC2
D 09:25 15B B U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN3NELC2BLEC1STAN2WTUC2TIMC2CBHS2CBHS3
E 09:30 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1AVNC2RPCC1RPCS1RNZX1RPCS2AVNC1SCR: CURC1
F 09:35 17A G U16 1X
final
Race: BWHOC2AWRC1NOEC6WNKC1CROC2RIVC2WNKC3CROC1
G 09:40 Race: AOAMC3OTAC2TIMC2TIMC1AVSG1NELC1NOEC4TIMC3
H 09:45 17B G U17 1X
final
Race: AWTUC1STAN1WRAC1WRAC2DUAC1WHOC3WHOC1NOEC3
I 09:50 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ARPCS4CURC1RPCS1RPCC1RNZX1RPCS2RPCS3AVNC1
J 09:55 19A B U16 4+
final
Race: ACURC1BLEC1CBHS1AVNC11CHCC3CHCC4AVNC21INVC1
K 10:00 19B B U17 4+
final
Race: ACURC2NOEC3STAN2CBHS2AVNC23STAN1WTUC1AVNC22
L 10:05 20A M Clb 2X
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC1WHOC1NELC1WNKC1WHOC2CTYC1INVC1
M 10:10 20B M U19 2X
final
Race: AAVNC2NELC4NELC2BURN1CBHS1NELC3STCC1OTAC1
N 10:15 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: AVILL1OAMC1WTUC1MARN1DUAC1CGHS1RRGS2RRGS1
O 10:20 21B G U17 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1CGHS2RRGS3STMG1NOEC1WTUC2
P 10:25 22A B U16 1X
final
Race: BOAMC4TIMC4WHOC2WHOC1STCC2CROC1WHOC3TIMC5
Q 10:30 Race: ACROC2BURN2STCC1AVNC11TIMC1TIMC2TIMC3WNKC1
R 10:35 22B B U17 1X
final
Race: BINVC2SCR: NOEC1WTUC1OAMC2TIMC7TIMC6OTAC6NELC2
S 10:40 Race: ANELC1NOEC2CBHS1OTAC5AVNC12DUAC1STCC4BLEC1
T 10:45 23A W Nov 4+
final
Race: BSTMG4MARN1STAN2CGHS1STMG3CURC1RRGS1NOEC1
U 10:50 Race: ANELC1CTYC1AVSG1STAN1VILL1WTUC1AVNC1COLC1
V 10:55 23B G U15 4+
final
Race: ASTMG6NOEC2STMG2STMG1RRGS2RRGS3CGHS3CGHS2
W 11:00 24A W Clb 2X
final
Race: ANELC1DTUC1OAMC1OGUC1SCR: ASHC1
CURC1
WHOC1OGUC2AVNC1
X 11:05 24B W U19 2X
final
Race: BWHOC3MARN1TIMC2WHOC2WRAC1TIMC1DUAC3OAMC2
Y 11:10 Race: AWTUC1DUAC1INVC2AVSG1NELC2STMG1WNKC1ASHC2
Z 11:15 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: ASCR: NELC1CHCC3OAMC1STAN1CHCC2CHCC1STCC1INVC1
A 11:20 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCC1RPCS1
B 11:25 27A M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAVNC12NELC1CHCC1STAN1AVNC11TIMC1CTYC1OAMC1
C 11:30 27B B U15 8+
final
Race: ANOE*1CBHS1BLEC1STCC1OTAC1CBHS2SCR: CHCC2
D 11:35 28A G U16 4X+
final
Race: BCURC1DUAC2VILL2CGHS1MARN2NOEC5OAMC2WHOC3
E 11:40 Race: ADUAC1TIMC3VILL1TIMC4NELC1STMG3TIMC1STMG2
F 11:45 28B G U17 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC1INV*1NOEC3TIMC2WRAC1STAN1WTUC1CTYC1
G 11:50 29A W Nov 2X
final
Race: BOTAC1WNKC2MARN1AVSG1MARN2WTUC2NELC3WRAC1
H 11:55 Race: ADUAC2WTUC1DUAC1AVSG2VILL1ASHC1NELC1NOEC2
I 12:00 29B G U15 2X
final
Race: AWRAC4BURN1WTUC3DUAC4DUAC3ASHC2VILL2TIMC4
J 12:05 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCC3RPCC1ASHC1RNZX1RNZX2RPCS1RPCS2
K 12:10 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: ACHCC1WTUC1BLEC1RPCC1RPCS1CURC1WHOC1
L 12:15 32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACROC1SCR: WNKC2UNCC1NOEC2SCR: WNKC1DUAC1DUAC2NOEC1
L   32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1SCR: UNCC2SCR: WNKC1
M 12:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
N 12:25 33a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AUNC*1PCUC1ASHC1UNCC1CROC1
CROC2
UNCC2UNCC3PCUC2
O 12:30 34A B U16 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC2AVNC11CROC2TIMC1INVC1STCC1BURN1OTAC1
P 12:35 34B B U17 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC2CHCC2BLEC1NELC1STCC2NOEC1OTAC3WTUC1
Q 12:40 35C W U19 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1WTUC2CGHS1RRGS1STMG1VILL1NELC1STMG2
R 12:45 36A M Clb 1X
final
Race: AAVNC7AVNC2OAMC1AVNC1NELC1WHOC2WNKC1NOEC1
S 12:50 36B M U19 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2TIMC1CURC1CBHS1STCC1OAMC4OTAC1CTYC1
T 12:55 Race: ASTCC2INVC1AVNC21BURN1OAMC2ASHC1DUAC1CBHS2
U 13:00 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ASCR: RPCC1NELC1CBHS1SCR: RPCS1RNZX1RPCS2SCR: RPCC2
WHOC1
CURC1
V 13:05 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AAVNC11WHOC1NOEC3BLEC2TIMC2NELC1WTUC1OTAC3
W 13:10 38B B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSTAN1CHCC2CBHS1BLEC3DUAC1CBHS2TIMC3STCC2
X 13:15 Race: AAVNC13CBHS3WTUC2CHCC1BLEC1STCC1OTAC1TIMC1
Y 13:20 39A W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1WHOC2INVC1AVNC2OGUC1WHOC1DTUC1ASHC1
Z 13:25 39B W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCS1RPCC1
A 13:30 39C W U19 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC1VILL1MARN1DUAC1NELC1TIMC1WNKC1RRGS1
B 13:35 40A G U16 2X
final
Race: BWNKC1MARN1TIMC1WHOC3OAMC3NELC2OTAC1TIMC5
C 13:40 Race: AAVSG1WHOC2TIMC4VILL1NELC1TIMC2OAMC2WRAC2
D 13:45 40B G U17 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1NOEC6WRAC1NOEC7TIMC3SCR: STAN1RRGS1CTYC1
E 13:50 32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 13:55 41A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACTYC1WNKC1DUAC2CGHS1NELC1WTUC1VILL1TIMC2
G 14:00 41B G U15 4X+
final
Race: ACGHS2DUAC3DUAC1STMG1WTUC2ASHC1RRGS4VILL2
H 14:05 35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1AVNC1
I 14:10 42A M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC3
AVNC21
CTYC1CBHS1WHO*1SCR: CHCC2SCR: OAMC1
I   42B M Opn 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1BLE*1STAN1
J 14:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:20 42C M U19 8+
final
Race: AAVNC23SCR: AVNC11AVNC22NOEC1STAN2SCR: CHCC4SCR: CHCC5OTAC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.