Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 30th January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1A W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 CGHS1 DTU*1 CURC1 CTYC1 AVNC1
B 07:04 1B W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 RRGS2 NOEC1 VILL1 COLC1 TIMC2 NELC1
C 07:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 STMG1 COLC2 RRGS1 TIMC1 CGHS2
D 07:12 2A B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 TIMC4 STAN3 STCC2 AVNC13 CROC1 WHOC2
E 07:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CBHS1 CROC2 STCC1 ASHC1 NOEC1 OTAC5 TIMC1
F 07:20     Race: 3 WHOC1 INVC2 ASHC2 WNKC1 BURN1 TIMC2 NOEC2 OTAC6
G 07:24     Race: 4 BURN2 OTAC1 BLEC1 NOEC4 AVNC11 CBHS2 TIMC3
H 07:28 2B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC4 OAMC1 CBHS3 WTUC2 STCC3 NOEC7
I 07:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 NOEC3 AVNC23 OTAC3 CURC2 WTUC1
J 07:36     Race: 3 BURN3 NELC2 INVC3 WTUC3 AVNC22 NOEC6 TIMC5
K 07:40     Race: 4 NOEC5 OTAC2 NELC1 AVNC14 BLEC2 STCC4
L 07:44 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCC3 RNZX1 RPCC2 RPCS3 OGUC2
M 07:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OGUC1 RPCS2 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCS4
N 07:52 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 RPCC2 RPCS2 RNZX1 RPCS1 NELC1 RPCC3 WNKC1
O 07:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 RPCS4 CURC1 RNZX2 RPCC1 PETC1 RPCS5 RPCS6
08:00     Race: 3
P   5A M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC5 AVNC1 WTUC1 CHCC2 CHCC4
Q 08:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC1 CTYC1 CHCC3 OAMC1 CHCC1 AVNC2
R 08:08 5B M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 AVNC21 STAN1 AVNC22 NELC1
S 08:12 6A B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 AVNC13 STAN1 NOEC1 OTAC4 BLEC1 TIMC3
T 08:16 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC2 DUAC1 STCC5 CBHS1 OAMC1 NELC1 TIMC1
U 08:20     Race: 3 BLEC3 TWLC1 WHOC1 NELC2 NOEC3 BURN2
V 08:24     Race: 4 OAMC2 STCC1 NOEC5 BLEC2 OTAC1 AVNC12
W 08:28     Race: 5 BURN1 STCC2 NOEC4 TIMC2 WTUC1 OTAC3
X 08:32 6B M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC6 TIMC7 BLEC4 DUAC2 STCC3 CBHS2 TIMC6 NELC3
Y 08:36 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC2 AVNC11 WTUC3 WNKC1 TIMC5 CTYC2 OTAC5
Z 08:40     Race: 3 WTUC2 WHOC3 CTYC1 RIVC1 DUAC3 STCC4 OAMC3
A 08:44 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 TIMC1 STMG3 CGHS1 ASHC1
B 08:48 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS2 STMG2 NELC1 WHOC1 WRAC1 STMG1
C 08:52 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 UNCC1 CROC1 NOEC1 DUAC1 WNKC1 DUAC4
D 08:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 UNCC2 TWLC1 UNCC3 RIVC1 DUAC2 DUAC3
E 09:00 9 W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A CAMC1 UNCC1 PCUC3 TWLC1 PCUC1 CROC2 PCUC2 UNCC2 CROC1
F 09:04 10A B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC21 CHCC2 OTAC1 CHCC4 CBHS1 CHCC3 STAN2 OAMC1
G 09:08 10B B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 AVNC22 CBHS2 NOEC1 CHCC1 CURC1 WTUC1
H 09:12 11A G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 NELC1 RRGS3 TIMC1 WRAC1 OAMC1 STMG1
I 09:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CGHS2 NOEC1 RRGS1 WTUC1 CURC1 COLC3 MARN2
J 09:20     Race: 3 WTUC2 COLC2 STMG2 RRGS2 MARN1 VILL2 CGHS1
K 09:24 11B G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WTUC3 MARN3 STMG4 STAN1 VILL3
L 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 RRGS4 NOEC2 COLC1 STMG3 CGHS3
M 09:32 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 AVNC1
N 09:36 12B M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 ASH*1 AVNC2 CURC2 AVNC3 CTYC1 NELC1 OAMC1
O 09:40 12C M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 NOEC2 AVNC31 CBHS1 NELC2 CROC1
P 09:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 AVNC21 NOEC1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CTYC2 STCC1
Q 09:48 13A W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 CURC1 AVNC3 NELC1 AVNC2 OAMC1 ASHC1 OAMC2
R 09:52 13B W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 WNKC1 WRAC2 WHOC3 WNKC5 TIMC2
S 09:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 NOEC5 WNKC3 DUAC1 WRAC1 OAMC6
T 10:00     Race: 3 WNKC4 OAMC4 WHOC2 OAMC7 TIMC1 NOEC3
U 10:04     Race: 4 WNKC2 NOEC4 OAMC3 CGHS1 AVNC1 OTAC1
V 10:08 14A W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 RRGS1 STMG3 CURC1 CGHS2
W 10:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WRAC1 NELC1 STMG2 RRGS2 CGHS1 STAN1
X 10:16 14B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 COLC1 STMG1 TIMC1 CGHS3
Y 10:20 15A M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 AVNC12 CBHS1 CTYC1 OAMC1 AVNC13 WTUC1
Z 10:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC11 OAMC2 OTAC1 NELC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 STAN1
A 10:28 15B B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 STAN2 CBHS3 NOEC3 TIMC2 NELC2
B 10:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 STAN3 CBHS2 NOE*4 BLEC1 WTUC2
C 10:36 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 AVNC1 RNZX1 RPCC1 OGUC1
D 10:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 RPCS2
E 10:44 17A G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC4 TIMC1 RIVC3 WHOC2 OTAC2 NOEC6
F 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 WNKC3 OAMC1 OTAC1 CROC2 TIMC3
G 10:52     Race: 3 TIMC2 AWRC1 WNKC1 NOEC4 RIVC1
H 10:56     Race: 4 CROC1 NELC1 WNKC2 RIVC2 OAMC3
I 11:00 17B G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC6 MARN2 AWRC2 DUAC1 STAN1 NOEC1
J 11:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NOEC2 RRGS1 CROC3 WRAC2 OAMC2 WHOC3
K 11:08     Race: 3 WHOC5 NOEC3 WRAC1 WHOC1 WTUC1
L 11:12 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A RIVC1 NOEC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 UNCC2 NOEC1 DUAC3 DUAC4
M 11:16 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RNZX1 RPCS1 RPCS4 CTYC1
N 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC3 AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS2 CURC1
O 11:24 19A B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 NOEC1 TIMC1 AVNC21 CURC1 CHCC3
P 11:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC11 INVC1 CHCC4 ASHC1 CHCC5 BLEC1
Q 11:32 19B B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 AVNC22 NOEC3 OTAC1 CBHS2 STAN1
R 11:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 AVNC23 CURC2 STAN2 NOEC2
S 11:40 20A M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 WNKC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 AVNC5 NOEC1
T 11:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC2 INVC1 RIVC1 AVNC1 CURC2 NELC1 AVNC4
U 11:48 20B M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 OTAC1 STCC1 NOEC1 AVNC2
V 11:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 AVNC21 CBHS1 STCC2 CTYC3 CHCC1 NELC4
W 11:56     Race: 3 CTYC2 NELC3 AVNC22 CROC1 TIMC1 BURN1
X 12:00 21A G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 MARN1 RRGS1 OAMC1 CGHS1
Y 12:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 VILL1 STMG2 DUAC1 RRGS2
Z 12:08 21B G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 RRGS3 STMG1 NOEC1 WTUC2 COLC1
A 12:12 22A B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 TIMC1 STCC3 TIMC4 WHOC4 OAMC4 BURN2
B 12:16 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC3 CROC1 OAMC1 WHOC3 AVNC11 STCC2 WHOC2
C 12:20     Race: 3 WHOC1 OTAC7 WNKC1 TIMC2 TIMC5 CROC2 STCC1
D 12:24 22B B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STCC6 TIMC6 INVC1 STCC4 OAMC3 NELC2 OTAC5
E 12:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 OTAC3 NELC1 STCC5 CBHS1 OAMC2
F 12:32     Race: 3 AVNC22 NOEC2 OTAC6 TIMC7 OTAC4 DUAC1
G 12:36     Race: 4 AVNC12 BLEC1 CBHS2 INVC2 WTUC1 OTAC2
H 12:40 23A W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CGHS1 STMG5 WTUC1 CTYC2 MARN1 CURC1
I 12:44 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 STAN2 COLC1 CTYC1 MARN2 VILL1 NELC1 STMG3
J 12:48     Race: 3 CURC2 AVNC1 RRGS1 STMG4 COLC2 NELC2 AVSG1
K 12:52 23B G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 STMG1 RRGS3 TIMC1 NOEC2
L 12:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS2 STMG2 CGHS3 WRAC2 STMG6
M 13:00 24A W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 NELC1 PCUC1 UNCC1 CURC1 DTUC2 OAMC1 OGUC2 CROC2
N 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC2 RIVC1 CTYC1 TIMC3 AVNC1 OGUC1 OAMC4 DTUC1 WHOC1
O 13:08 24B W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 WNKC3 WTUC1 OAMC2 NOEC1 STMG1 TIMC1 OAMC3
P 13:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 TIMC2 NOEC3 NELC2 WHOC3 OTAC1 RRGS1
Q 13:16     Race: 3 DUAC3 AVSG1 NOEC2 WNKC1 INVC1 TIMC4 WRAC1
R 13:20     Race: 4 WHOC2 ASHC2 CROC1 INVC2 CTYC2 MARN1 WNKC2
S 13:24 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 AVNC21 CTYC1 CHCC3 NELC1
T 13:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STAN2 CHCC2 NOEC2 CURC1 STCC1
U 13:32     Race: 3 OAMC1 AVNC22 CHCC1 STCC2 INVC1
V 13:36 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCC1 AVNC1
W 13:40 27A M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 CHCC1 OAMC1 STAN1 AVNC11 CTYC1 NELC1 AVNC12
X 13:44 27B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC1 STCC1 CBHS1 OTAC1 NOE*1 CHCC2 CBHS2
Y 13:48 28A G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN2 VILL2 OAMC1 WNKC1 DUAC2 TIMC3 CROC2 NELC1
Z 13:52 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STMG3 TIMC4 MARN1 CURC1 CROC1 DUAC1 OAMC2
A 13:56     Race: 3 TIMC1 WHOC3 STMG2 OTAC1 OAMC3 VILL1 CGHS1 NOEC5
B 14:00 28B G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 VILL3 NOEC4 MARN3 WRAC1 WHOC1 NOEC3 WTUC1
C 14:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC2 TIMC2 NOEC1 INV*1 STAN1 STMG1 CTYC1
D 14:08 29A W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 WNKC4 NELC2 AVSG2 MARN1 NOEC2
E 14:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 VILL1 CTYC1 DUAC2 NOEC1 WRAC2 WNKC2
F 14:16     Race: 3 NELC3 WNKC3 MARN2 NOEC3 ASHC1 WTUC1
G 14:20     Race: 4 WTUC2 OAMC1 DUAC1 NELC1 WRAC1 WNKC1 AVNC1
H 14:24 29B G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WRAC4 DUAC3 OAMC2 TIMC1 MARN4 WTUC3 VILL2 TIMC2 NOEC4
I 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL3 MARN3 TIMC4 TIMC3 ASHC2 BURN1 DUAC4 NOEC5 COLC1
J 14:32 32 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A NOEC1 DUA*1 UNCC1
J   33 W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A DUA*1 UNCC1 PCUC1 UNCC1
K 14:36 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 RPCS3 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCC1 RPCC2 AVNC1
L 14:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCC4 RPCS2 RNZX2 ASHC1 RPCC3 AVNC2
M 14:44 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 CHCC1 CURC1 WTUC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 BLEC1
N 14:48 34A B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CHCC1 CRO*1 WHOC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 AVNC11 ASHC1 CURC1
O 14:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CROC2 CBHS1 INVC1 TIMC2 OTAC2 BURN1 AVNC21 WNKC1
P 14:56 34B B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CURC2 BLEC1 STCC2 NOEC2 OTAC3
Q 15:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC1 CHCC2 AVNC22 OTAC4 WTUC1 NELC1
R 15:04 35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS1
S 15:08 35C W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG4 COLC1 WTUC1 NELC1 STMG1
T 15:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG2 RRGS1 OAMC1 VILL1 WTUC2 STMG3
U 15:16 36A M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 AVNC3 AVNC7 WNKC1 AVNC4 OAMC1 NELC1 UNCC1
V 15:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 WHOC2 UNCC2 AVNC2
W 15:24 36B M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC4 CBHS2 OTAC2 BURN1 CTYC1 AVNC11 OAMC5
X 15:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 INVC2 OAMC3 OTAC1 CTYC3 DUAC1 AVNC21 STCC1
Y 15:32     Race: 3 OAMC2 INVC1 CTYC2 OAMC6 CURC2 CBHS1 TIMC1
Z 15:36     Race: 4 AVNC22 CURC1 ASHC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 STCC2
A 15:40 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCC1 RNZX1 RPCC2 CBHS1 CTYC1
B 15:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC2 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 NELC1
C 15:48 38A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC12 BLEC2 WHOC1 OAMC2 OTAC3 NOEC1 NELC1
D 15:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 NOEC3 CTYC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 AVNC11
E 15:56 38B B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 OTAC2 BLEC3 NELC2 CHCC1 TIMC3 CBHS1 NOEC2
F 16:00 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 CBHS3 BLEC1 TIMC1 OAMC3 STAN1 BURN1 CHCC2
G 16:04     Race: 3 WTUC2 AVNC13 NOE*1 STAN2 OTAC1 CBHS2 STCC2
H 16:08 39A W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 WHOC2 OGUC1 CTYC1 AVNC2 DTUC1 INVC1 ASHC1
I 16:12 39B W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCC1 AVNC1
J 16:16 39C W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 NOEC2 VILL1 AVSG1 OAMC1 TIMC1 DUAC1
K 16:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 MARN1 COLC1 TIMC2 WNKC1 NOEC1 NELC1 STMG1
L 16:24 40A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 TIMC2 VILL2 NOEC1 OAMC3 WNKC2 OTAC1 MARN2
M 16:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OAMC1 CROC1 NELC2 VILL1 NOEC4 TIMC5 WHOC2 RIVC1
N 16:32     Race: 3 NELC1 WRAC2 NOEC5 WNKC1 OAMC4 BURN1 TIMC1 WHOC5
O 16:36     Race: 4 CROC2 MARN1 NOEC3 CURC1 TIMC4 WHOC3 OAMC2
P 16:40 40B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 AWRC1 NOEC6 STAN1 INVC1 VILL3 NOEC7 MARN3 WHOC1 CTYC1
Q 16:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG1 WRAC1 MARN4 WTUC1 WHOC4 NOEC2 CURC2 RRGS1 TIMC3
R 16:48 41A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 CTYC2 MARN1 NELC1 AVNC1 STMG3
S 16:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 VILL1 CTYC1 NELC2 COLC2 TIMC2 CURC2 DUAC2
T 16:56     Race: 3 NOEC2 STAN1 WTUC1 CGHS1 CURC1 OTAC1 STMG2
U 17:00 41B G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS4 CGHS3 WRAC2 COLC1 STMG1 NOEC1 TIMC3
V 17:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 DUAC1 ASHC1 CROC1 CGHS2 RRGS5 TIMC4
W 17:08     Race: 3 TIMC1 WTUC2 CGHS4 DUAC3 RRGS3 WNKC2 VILL2
X 17:12 42A M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CTYC1 CHCC2 WHO*1 OAMC1 CHCC3 AVNC21
Y 17:16 42B M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CHCC1 BLE*1 AVNC1
Z 17:20 42C M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC11 CHCC5 AVNC22 NOEC1 OTAC1 AVNC23 CHCC4 STAN2

Sunday, 31st January 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1A W Clb 4+
final
Race: A CURC1 CTYC1 AVNC1 DTU*1 CGHS1 WHOC1
B 07:05 1B W U19 4+
final
Race: A VILL1 RRGS1 STMG2 STMG1 NELC1 CGHS2 COLC1 TIMC1
C 07:10 2A B U16 2X
final
Race: B BURN1 CBHS2 ASHC2 TIMC3 STCC1 CROC1 NOEC1 STCC2
D 07:15 Race: A CBHS1 TIMC4 INVC2 STAN3 AVNC11 TIMC1 TIMC2 BLEC1
E 07:20 2B B U17 2X
final
Race: B WTUC1 OTAC4 STAN1 OAMC1 STCC4 BURN3 NOEC5 NOEC6
F 07:25 Race: A NELC2 BLEC2 TIMC5 OTAC3 NELC1 STCC3 NOEC3 CBHS3
G 07:30 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A RPCS4 RPCC3 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS2 RPCS3
H 07:35 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A NELC1 PETC1 RPCS1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCC1 RPCC2 CURC1
I 07:40 5A M Clb 4+
final
Race: A CHCC4 CHCC3 WTUC1 AVNC2 CHCC2 CHCC1 AVNC1 CTYC1
J 07:45 5B M U19 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 AVNC22 STAN1 BLEC1 AVNC21
K 07:50 6A B U15 2X
final
Race: B OTAC2 NOEC4 BLEC2 DUAC1 TIMC2 NELC1 TIMC1 STAN1
L 07:55 Race: A AVNC12 CBHS1 TWLC1 BLEC1 WTUC1 OTAC1 STCC1 TIMC3
M 08:00 6B M Nov 2X
final
Race: B STCC4 WTUC3 WHOC3 BLEC4 TIMC7 STCC3 DUAC3 OTAC5
N 08:05 Race: A TIMC6 CBHS2 TIMC5 OAMC3 NELC3 WTUC2 AVNC11 NOEC2
O 08:10 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A NELC1 STMG3 STMG1 TIMC1 STMG2 CGHS1 CGHS2 ASHC1
P 08:15 8a M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A NOEC1 WNK*1 UNCC1 DUAC1
P   9a W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1 ASHC1 CROC1 PCUC1 UNCC2
Q 08:20 10A B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCC4 OTAC1 CHCC3 CBHS1 CHCC2 STAN2 AVNC21 OAMC1
R 08:25 10B B U17 8+
final
Race: A CURC1 NOEC1 AVNC22 CHCC1 STAN1
S 08:30 11A G U16 4+
final
Race: A MARN1 WTUC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 NELC1 CGHS1 STMG1
T 08:35 11B G U17 4+
final
Race: A VILL3 NOEC2 STAN1 STMG3 TIMC2 RRGS4 STMG4 CGHS3
U 08:40 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC1
V 08:45 12B M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CURC2 CTYC1 NELC1 AVNC3 OAMC1 ASH*1 WTUC1 AVNC2
W 08:50 12C M U19 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 NELC2 STCC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 AVNC31 TIMC1
X 08:55 13A W Clb 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 OAMC2 CURC1 ASHC1 WHOC1 NELC1 AVNC3
Y 09:00 13B W U19 1X
final
Race: B CGHS1 WNKC5 WNKC2 WHOC3 OAMC4 NOEC5 OAMC7 AVSG1
Z 09:05 Race: A WRAC1 WNKC1 NOEC3 NOEC4 WRAC2 DUAC1 AVNC1 TIMC1
A 09:10 14A W Nov 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 CGHS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STAN1 STMG3 NELC1 MARN1
B 09:15 14B G U15 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 STMG1 RRGS3 COLC1 CGHS3
C 09:20 15A M Nov 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 AVNC12 AVNC11 CBHS1 STAN1 WTUC1 NELC1 NOEC2
D 09:25 15B B U15 4+
final
Race: A STAN3 NELC2 BLEC1 STAN2 WTUC2 TIMC2 CBHS2 CBHS3
E 09:30 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A OGUC1 AVNC2 RPCC1 RPCS1 RNZX1 RPCS2 AVNC1
F 09:35 17A G U16 1X
final
Race: B WHOC2 AWRC1 NOEC6 WNKC1 CROC2 RIVC2 WNKC3 CROC1
G 09:40 Race: A OAMC3 OTAC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 AVSG1 NELC1 NOEC4 TIMC3
H 09:45 17B G U17 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 STAN1 WRAC1 WRAC2 DUAC1 WHOC3 WHOC1 NOEC3
I 09:50 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A RPCS4 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RNZX1 RPCS2 RPCS3 AVNC1
J 09:55 19A B U16 4+
final
Race: A CURC1 BLEC1 CBHS1 AVNC11 CHCC3 CHCC4 AVNC21 INVC1
K 10:00 19B B U17 4+
final
Race: A CURC2 NOEC3 STAN2 CBHS2 AVNC23 STAN1 WTUC1 AVNC22
L 10:05 20A M Clb 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 NELC1 WNKC1 WHOC2 CTYC1 INVC1
M 10:10 20B M U19 2X
final
Race: A AVNC2 NELC4 NELC2 BURN1 CBHS1 NELC3 STCC1 OTAC1
N 10:15 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 OAMC1 WTUC1 MARN1 DUAC1 CGHS1 RRGS2 RRGS1
O 10:20 21B G U17 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 CGHS2 RRGS3 STMG1 NOEC1 WTUC2
P 10:25 22A B U16 1X
final
Race: B OAMC4 TIMC4 WHOC2 WHOC1 STCC2 CROC1 WHOC3 TIMC5
Q 10:30 Race: A CROC2 BURN2 STCC1 AVNC11 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 WNKC1
R 10:35 22B B U17 1X
final
Race: B INVC2 WTUC1 OAMC2 TIMC7 TIMC6 OTAC6 NELC2
S 10:40 Race: A NELC1 NOEC2 CBHS1 OTAC5 AVNC12 DUAC1 STCC4 BLEC1
T 10:45 23A W Nov 4+
final
Race: B STMG4 MARN1 STAN2 CGHS1 STMG3 CURC1 RRGS1 NOEC1
U 10:50 Race: A NELC1 CTYC1 AVSG1 STAN1 VILL1 WTUC1 AVNC1 COLC1
V 10:55 23B G U15 4+
final
Race: A STMG6 NOEC2 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS2 RRGS3 CGHS3 CGHS2
W 11:00 24A W Clb 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 DTUC1 OAMC1 OGUC1 CURC1 WHOC1 OGUC2 AVNC1
X 11:05 24B W U19 2X
final
Race: B WHOC3 MARN1 TIMC2 WHOC2 WRAC1 TIMC1 DUAC3 OAMC2
Y 11:10 Race: A WTUC1 DUAC1 INVC2 AVSG1 NELC2 STMG1 WNKC1 ASHC2
Z 11:15 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: A CHCC3 OAMC1 STAN1 CHCC2 CHCC1 STCC1 INVC1
A 11:20 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS1
B 11:25 27A M Nov 8+
final
Race: A AVNC12 NELC1 CHCC1 STAN1 AVNC11 TIMC1 CTYC1 OAMC1
C 11:30 27B B U15 8+
final
Race: A NOE*1 CBHS1 BLEC1 STCC1 OTAC1 CBHS2
D 11:35 28A G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CURC1 DUAC2 VILL2 CGHS1 MARN2 NOEC5 OAMC2 WHOC3
E 11:40 Race: A DUAC1 TIMC3 VILL1 TIMC4 NELC1 STMG3 TIMC1 STMG2
F 11:45 28B G U17 4X+
final
Race: A WHOC1 INV*1 NOEC3 TIMC2 WRAC1 STAN1 WTUC1 CTYC1
G 11:50 29A W Nov 2X
final
Race: B OTAC1 WNKC2 MARN1 AVSG1 MARN2 WTUC2 NELC3 WRAC1
H 11:55 Race: A DUAC2 WTUC1 DUAC1 AVSG2 VILL1 ASHC1 NELC1 NOEC2
I 12:00 29B G U15 2X
final
Race: A WRAC4 BURN1 WTUC3 DUAC4 DUAC3 ASHC2 VILL2 TIMC4
J 12:05 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCC3 RPCC1 ASHC1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCS1 RPCS2
K 12:10 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A CHCC1 WTUC1 BLEC1 RPCC1 RPCS1 CURC1 WHOC1
L 12:15 32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A CROC1 UNCC1 NOEC2 DUAC1 DUAC2 NOEC1
M 12:20 32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
N 12:25 33a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A UNC*1 PCUC1 ASHC1 UNCC1 CROC2 UNCC2 UNCC3 PCUC2
O 12:30 34A B U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 AVNC11 CROC2 TIMC1 INVC1 STCC1 BURN1 OTAC1
P 12:35 34B B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC2 CHCC2 BLEC1 NELC1 STCC2 NOEC1 OTAC3 WTUC1
Q 12:40 35C W U19 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 WTUC2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 VILL1 NELC1 STMG2
R 12:45 36A M Clb 1X
final
Race: A AVNC7 AVNC2 OAMC1 AVNC1 NELC1 WHOC2 WNKC1 NOEC1
S 12:50 36B M U19 1X
final
Race: B TIMC2 TIMC1 CURC1 CBHS1 STCC1 OAMC4 OTAC1 CTYC1
T 12:55 Race: A STCC2 INVC1 AVNC21 BURN1 OAMC2 ASHC1 DUAC1 CBHS2
U 13:00 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 CBHS1 RNZX1 RPCS2 WHOC1 CURC1
V 13:05 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A AVNC11 WHOC1 NOEC3 BLEC2 TIMC2 NELC1 WTUC1 OTAC3
W 13:10 38B B U15 4X+
final
Race: B STAN1 CHCC2 CBHS1 BLEC3 DUAC1 CBHS2 TIMC3 STCC2
X 13:15 Race: A AVNC13 CBHS3 WTUC2 CHCC1 BLEC1 STCC1 OTAC1 TIMC1
Y 13:20 39A W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CTYC1 WHOC2 INVC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 WHOC1 DTUC1 ASHC1
Z 13:25 39B W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCS1 RPCC1
A 13:30 39C W U19 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 VILL1 MARN1 DUAC1 NELC1 TIMC1 WNKC1 RRGS1
B 13:35 40A G U16 2X
final
Race: B WNKC1 MARN1 TIMC1 WHOC3 OAMC3 NELC2 OTAC1 TIMC5
C 13:40 Race: A AVSG1 WHOC2 TIMC4 VILL1 NELC1 TIMC2 OAMC2 WRAC2
D 13:45 40B G U17 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 NOEC6 WRAC1 NOEC7 TIMC3 RRGS1 CTYC1
E 13:50 32a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 13:55 41A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A CTYC1 WNKC1 DUAC2 CGHS1 NELC1 WTUC1 VILL1 TIMC2
G 14:00 41B G U15 4X+
final
Race: A CGHS2 DUAC3 DUAC1 STMG1 WTUC2 ASHC1 RRGS4 VILL2
H 14:05 35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: A RPCS1 AVNC1
I 14:10 42A M Clb 8+
final
Race: A AVNC21 CTYC1 CBHS1 WHO*1
I   42B M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 BLE*1 STAN1
J 14:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:20 42C M U19 8+
final
Race: A AVNC23 AVNC22 NOEC1 STAN2 OTAC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.