Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th January 2016
Race L @ 16:24: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
Race M @ 16:28: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Peter Scott
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
Race N @ 16:32: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race O @ 16:36: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
Sunday, 31st January 2016
Race B @ 13:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Race C @ 13:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Social