Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Rowing Championships.

Gender mixed
Class
School class U18
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 CGHS1 AVNC1 STMG1 OGUC1 CURC2 ASHC1 NELC1 CURC1
B 07:04 1A W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG2 TIMC1 VILL1 WTUC1 NOEC1 COLC1 RRGS2
C 07:08 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 WHOC1 WTUC2 NOEC2 NELC1 MARN1 STMG1 RRGS1 COLC2
D 07:12 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 TIMC3 CTYC1 WTUC1 NOEC3 WHOC4 CBHS3
E 07:16 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 NELC1 CBHS1 STCC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 AVNC1
F 07:20     Race: 3 WHOC3 OTAC1 CROC1 AVNC11 TIMC2 WTUC2 BURN1
G 07:24     Race: 4 STAN2 DUAC2 CBHS2 WHOC1 STBD1 NOEC1 OAMC1
H 07:28     Race: 5 NOEC2 CURC1 BLEC1 OTAC2 NELC2 WHOC2 OAMC2
I 07:32 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NOEC2 NOEC1 TIMC3 WHOC2 INVC1 CROC2 STCC1
J 07:36 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 BLEC2 CHCC1 TIMC2 WHOC1 OAMC1 CROC1 OTAC2 WTUC1 CTYC1
K 07:40     Race: 3 STCC2 BLEC1 NELC1 ASHC2 OTAC3 OTAC1 TIMC1 ASHC1
L 07:44 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS3 OGUC2 RPCS2 RPCS1 OGUC1 AVNC2
M 07:48 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 RPCS4 RPCC4 RPCS2 RPCC2 INVC1
N 07:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RPCS1 RPCC7 RPCC8 AWRC1 RPCS5 INVC2 RPCC11
O 07:56     Race: 3 RPCC1 CURC1 RPCS6 RPCC3 OTAC1 RPCC10 RPCS7
P 08:00     Race: 4 RPCC9 RPCC6 RPCS9 WRAC1 RPCS8 NELC1 AVNC1
Q 08:04 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC5 NOEC1 CHCC2 UNCC1 AVNC2 CBHS1 CTYC1
R 08:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC4 AVNC1 WTUC1 CHCC1 CBHS2 OGUC1 CURC1
S 08:12 5A M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC11 STAN2 OAMC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CHCC2
T 08:16 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 NOEC3 WHOC2 OAMC1 STBD2 DUAC1 CBHS2
U 08:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OTAC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 BURN1 CBHS1 WHOC4 WNKC1
V 08:24     Race: 3 WNKC2 STBD1 NOEC2 OTAC2 TIMC2 WHOC1
W 08:28     Race: 4 INVC1 BLEC1 NOEC1 STCC1 WHOC3 WTUC2
X 08:32 6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 NOEC1 ASHC2 STBD2 AVNC1 CTYC1 CTYC3 TIMC1
Y 08:36 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 WTUC1 NELC2 ASHC1 CROC1 OTAC1 INVC1 CBHS2 CTYC2
Z 08:40 7 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 RRGS2 WHOC1 STMG2 CGHS2 TIMC1 STAN1
A 08:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NOEC1 CGHS1 STMG1 NELC2 WTUC1 OAMC1
B 08:48     Race: 3 ASHC1 WTUC2 NELC1 CGHS3 STMG3
C 08:52 8 M Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 AWRC1 WHOC1 UNCC4 UNCC1
D 08:56 Race: 2 RIVC1 UNCC2 DUAC2 UNCC3 DUAC1
E 09:00 9 W Mst 1X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 PCUC1 DUAC1 AWRC1 UNCC2 PCUC2
F 09:04 Race: 2 CROC1 PCUC4 UNCC1 PCUC3
G 09:08 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCC1 NOEC2 AVNC12 BLE*1 NOEC1 AVNC11 STCC1
H 09:12 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CHCC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 CBHS2 CHCC3
I 09:16 10B B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 DUA*1 CBHS1 STAN1
J 09:20 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 TIMC1 CGHS1 AVSG1 RRGS4 STMG1
K 09:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS2 CGHS3 RRGS1 CGHS2 ASHC1 TIMC2 WRAC1
L 09:28 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 STAN1 RRGS1 MARN1 COLC2 VILL1 STMG2 WTUC1 CURC1
M 09:32 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 OAMC1 WHOC1 COLC1 AVSG1 WRAC1 STMG1 WTUC2 VILL2
N 09:36 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CUR*1 RPCC2 AVNC1 RPCC1 RPCS1
O 09:40 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WTU*1 AVNC1 OAMC1 INVC2 OTAC2
P 09:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC3 INVC1 CTYC1 AVNC2 ASHC1
Q 09:48 12B M U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 STAN1 OTAC1 TIMC3 AVNC11 OTAC2 STCC1
R 09:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC1 CURC1 NELC2 TIMC1 OTAC3 TIMC2 NOEC1
S 09:56 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC5 OGUC1 WRAC1 AWRC2 AVNC3 NOEC2 AVNC4
T 10:00 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 CTYC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 ASHC1 AWRC1 AVNC2
U 10:04 13A W U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WTUC3 CGHS1 DUAC2 WHOC2 NOEC2 WTUC2 NELC1 ASHC1
V 10:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CURC1 INVC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 NOEC3 DUAC1
W 10:12 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 COLC1 NELC1 CGHS2 RRGS2 CGHS3 MARN1
X 10:16 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 STMG1 BURN1 CGHS1 CURC1 CTYC1 RRGS1 TIMC2 NOEC2
Y 10:20 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 WTUC1 STAN1 STMG1
Z 10:24 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 CTYC1 STBD1 CBHS1 NELC1 INVC1
A 10:28 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CBHS2 STAN2 WHOC1 NOEC2 AVNC13 STBD2 NOEC3
B 10:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STAN1 AVNC11 NOEC1 NOEC4 AVNC12 CBHS3 CBHS1
C 10:36 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 OGUC2 RPCS1 WRAC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 AVNC1
D 10:40 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 INVC2 RIVC3 AWRC2 CROC2 TIMC2 WNKC8 OTAC3
E 10:44 1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WNKC7 TIMC5 WTUC1 CTYC1 ASHC1 AWRC1 NOEC2 WNKC2
F 10:48     Race: 3 INVC1 STAN1 WNKC3 WHOC2 WTUC3 TIMC3 AVSG1
G 10:52     Race: 4 STAN2 TIMC4 WTUC2 CROC1 NOEC1 RIVC2 WNKC5
H 10:56     Race: 5 RIVC1 BURN1 WHOC1 CGHS1 OTAC2 TIMC1 WNKC4
I 11:00     Race: 6 OAMC1 WNKC1 WRAC1 NOEC3 CGHS2 OTAC1 TIMC6
J 11:04 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 OTAC3 NOEC7 ASHC1 VILL1 CTYC2 NOEC6
K 11:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NOEC1 WRAC1 MARN1 TIMC1 NOEC3 OTAC1 CTYC1 COLC1
L 11:12     Race: 3 AVSG1 OTAC2 NOEC5 TIMC2 WHOC1 OAMC1 CGHS1 NOEC4
M 11:16 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 UNCC2 RPCS1 AVNC1 RPCC1 AVNC6
N 11:20 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 UNCC1 AVNC4 WTUC2 AVNC2 RPCS3 RPCC3
O 11:24     Race: 3 STAN1 AVNC3 WTUC1 RPCC2 AVNC5 NOEC1
P 11:28 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCC4 WTUC1 CBHS2 STAN1 CHCC2
Q 11:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 BLEC1 STBD2 CHCC3 TIMC1 CHCC1 CBHS1
R 11:36 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 CBHS1 STAN2 AVNC11 WHOC2 CHCC2 CBHS2 CHCC1 STAN1
S 11:40 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 AVNC1 INVC3 ASHC1 OGUC1 AVNC3 AVNC2 BLEC1
T 11:44 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 AVNC11 BLEC2 CURC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 INVC2 AVNC4
U 11:48     Race: 3 AVNC7 INVC1 NOEC2 ASHC2 AVNC5 WTUC1 OTAC1
V 11:52 20A M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 OTAC3 INVC1 STCC2 TIMC2 STCC1 OTAC5 CURC2 NELC1
W 11:56 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC1 NELC2 NOEC1 STAN2 NELC3 OTAC4 NOEC3 BLEC1
X 12:00     Race: 3 TIMC3 CBHS1 CURC1 OTAC2 OTAC6 STAN1 NOEC2 STBD1 OAMC1
Y 12:04 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 RRGS2 CURC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 INVC1 CGHS2 TIMC1
Z 12:08 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 WTUC1 STMG1 RRGS2 OAMC1 COLC1
A 12:12 21B G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 STMG1 CGHS1 VILL1
B 12:16 22 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 BURN2 STAN2 BURN4 TIMC3 DUAC2 NOEC1 TIMC5 OAMC1
C 12:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NELC2 BLEC1 NOEC2 WHOC2 BURN3 WTUC1 DUAC1 DUAC3 STCC1
D 12:24     Race: 3 WNKC1 TIMC2 CTYC1 OTAC2 OTAC1 NELC3 BURN1 TIMC1 AVNC12
E 12:28     Race: 4 NELC1 OAMC2 AVNC11 STAN1 AVNC13 WHOC3 STAN3 TIMC4 WHOC1
F 12:32 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC2 CROC2 ASHC4 TIMC1 STCC1 INVC1 NOEC1 OAMC1
G 12:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OAMC2 ASHC2 STBD2 WHOC1 NELC1 CBHS1 CTYC1
H 12:40     Race: 3 WTUC2 NOEC2 NELC3 TIMC3 CROC1 CBHS2 STBD3 ASHC1
I 12:44     Race: 4 NELC2 TIMC2 AVNC11 WHOC2 RIVC1 CROC3 STBD1 STAN1
J 12:48 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 TIMC3 MARN1 CTYC2 NELC1 CGHS3 NOEC2 CGHS4
K 12:52 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC3 COLC1 WRAC1 TIMC2 RRGS1 INV*1 CGHS2 NELC2
L 12:56     Race: 3 TIMC1 CURC1 CGHS1 CTYC1 NOEC1 COLC2 AVNC1
M 13:00 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 STAN3 STMG1 WTUC1 STAN1 RRGS2
N 13:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS3 NOEC1 STAN2 RRGS1 WTUC2 TIMC1
O 13:08 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 NELC1 NOEC2 WRAC1 AWRC1 AVNC3 WTUC1 AVNC2 TIMC1
P 13:12 1,2,3,4->A Final Race: 2 AVNC1 CURC2 NELC2 ASHC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 DUAC1 CROC1
Q 13:16 24A W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 WTUC3 STAN1 CGHS2 TIMC1 WTUC2 WHOC4 CGHS1
R 13:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC1 STMG1 MARN1 NOEC1 NELC1 WRAC1 ASHC1
S 13:24     Race: 3 MARN2 CURC1 INVC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 WHOC3
T 13:28 25 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 CBHS1 AVNC11 STAN2 TIMC3 NELC2
U 13:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC1 AVNC2 CBHS2 NELC1 STAN1 TIMC1 OAMC1
V 13:36 26 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 RPCS1
W 13:40 27 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 STCC1 WHOC1 CBHS1
X 13:44 27A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC2 CBHS2 CBHS1 NOEC1 AVNC12 STBD1 AVNC11
Y 13:48 28 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 MARN2 VILL2 OTAC1
Z 13:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CROC1 VILL1 WHOC1 MARN1 AVSG1 RRGS2 TIMC2 WNKC1
A 13:56     Race: 3 ASHC1 WNKC3 CTYC1 WRAC1 TIMC3 DUAC1
B 14:00 28A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 NOEC2 OAMC1 TIMC2 WHOC1 MARN1 VILL2 NELC2
C 14:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 AVSG1 DUAC1 NELC1 STMG1 RRGS1 VILL1 OTAC1 TIMC1
D 14:08     Race: 3 WTUC1 WRAC1 RRGS2 STAN1 NOEC1
E 14:12 29 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 NELC3 NOEC1 OAMC1 CGHS2 AVSG1 CTYC2
F 14:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CTYC1 WHOC3 MARN1 TIMC1 WTUC1
G 14:20     Race: 3 DUAC1 INVC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 NELC2
H 14:24     Race: 4 NELC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 INVC2 TIMC4
I 14:28 29A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN2 TIMC4 DUAC2 NOEC3 VILL1 RIVC1
J 14:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 BURN1 RIVC2 NOEC2 CGHS1 VILL2 TIMC2 OAMC1
K 14:36     Race: 3 WTUC2 WRAC1 WNKC1 CURC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 INVC1
L 14:40     Race: 4 CTYC1 NOEC1 WNKC2 TIMC3 INVC2 WTUC1
M 14:44 30 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCC4 OAMC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 RPCC3 OGUC1 ASHC1
N 14:48 All->Final Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 14:52 31 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC3 CURC1 AVNC4 NOEC1 STAN1 AVNC2 AVNC1 RPCS1
P 14:56 32 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC2 UNCC1 DUAC1
Q 15:00 33 W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1 PCUC1 UNCC2 CRO*1
R 15:04 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 OTAC1 OAMC1 TIMC2 NELC1 WHOC2 NOEC2 STAN1
S 15:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 TIMC1 STBD2 CHCC1 CBHS1 WHOC1 STCC1 NOEC1
T 15:12     Race: 3 BURN1 CBHS2 STCC2 BLEC1 WTUC1 STBD1
U 15:16 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 CURC1 STBD1 WHOC1 OTAC2 AVNC11 TIMC2
V 15:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OTAC1 NELC1 CHCC1 TIMC1 STCC1 CROC1 CTYC1 NOEC2 STAN1
W 15:24 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 OGU*1 TIMC1
W   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 OGUC1
X 15:28 35B W U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS3 STMG1 MARN1
Y 15:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS1 NOEC1 WTUC1 STMG2 COLC1
Z 15:36 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 INVC1 WTUC2 WNKC1 AVNC6 CBHS1 AVNC7 AVNC4
A 15:40 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 AVNC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 WTUC1 ASHC2 DUAC2 AVNC5
B 15:44     Race: 3 WTUC3 AWRC1 AVNC3 RIVC1 AVNC8 ASHC1 DUAC1
C 15:48 36A M U19 1X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 NELC2 BLEC1 STAN2 CBHS2 CURC1 OTAC6 TIMC3
D 15:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 NOEC2 OTAC4 OTAC3 TIMC4 OAMC2 AVNC1 NELC1
E 15:56     Race: 3 OTAC2 NELC3 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 STCC1 AVNC11 CBHS1
F 16:00     Race: 4 NOEC1 OTAC5 TIMC6 NELC4 STAN1 TIMC5 STCC2
G 16:04 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 INVC1 NELC1 RPCS3 RPCC2 CURC1 RPCS4 RPCC1 AVNC1
H 16:08 37A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 NOEC1 STCC1 DUAC1 OTAC1
I 16:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WTUC1 STBD1 CBHS3 WHOC1 NOEC2 STAN2 WNKC1
J 16:16     Race: 3 STAN1 CHCC2 CBHS2 NOEC3 AVNC11
K 16:20 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NELC1 STCC1 INVC1 ASHC1 AVNC1
L 16:24 39 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 OAMC1 DUA*1 NOEC1
M 16:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NELC1 OGUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 INV*1 AVNC2
N 16:32 39A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS1
O 16:36 39B W U19 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC1 VILL1 NOEC1 DUAC1 MARN1 WHOC1 NOEC2 WHOC2
P 16:40 40 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 INVC1 ASHC1 OAMC2 NOEC2
Q 16:44 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WNKC1 CTYC2 DUAC2 ASHC2 WHOC1 CROC1 INVC2
R 16:48     Race: 3 WNKC3 CGHS2 TIMC1 CTYC1 DUAC3 NOEC1
S 16:52     Race: 4 WNKC2 DUAC1 WHOC2 CROC2 CGHS1 WRAC1
T 16:56     Race: 5 MARN1 WTUC1 TIMC2 VILL1 OTAC1 STAN1
U 17:00 40A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 NELC2 VILL2 OTAC1 AVSG1 WTUC1 CTYC1 DUAC2
V 17:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 CURC1 WHOC2 WRAC1 TIMC3 OTAC2 NOEC2 OAMC1
W 17:08     Race: 3 NOEC1 TIMC1 OAMC2 WRAC2 STAN2 STMG1 CURC2 VILL1
X 17:12     Race: 4 AVSG2 WRAC3 TIMC2 WHOC1 WTUC2 NELC1 NOEC3
Y 17:16 41 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 STMG1 CGHS1 CTYC3 CTYC2 WRAC1 NELC2 RRGS1
Z 17:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 AVNC1 CURC1 CGHS3 DUAC1 MARN2 NELC1 STMG2 TIMC1
A 17:24     Race: 3 CURC2 AVSG1 CGHS2 TIMC2 NOEC1 RRGS2 CTYC1 NOEC2
B 17:28 41A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 RIVC1 VILL1 TIMC2 WTUC1 INVC1 TIMC1 CURC1 VILL3
C 17:32 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STMG1 WTUC2 RRGS2 DUAC1 NOEC2 BURN1 STAN2
D 17:36     Race: 3 WNKC1 NOEC1 VILL2 RRGS1 TIMC3 WTUC3 STAN1 CGHS1
E 17:40 42 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CBHS1 CHCC1 UNCC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 OAM*1
F 17:44 42A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC11 CBHS1 CHCC1 AVNC1 CUR*1 AVNC2 RPCC1 STAN1
G 17:48 42B M U19 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 STAN1 CHCC2 BLEC1 CHCC3

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 06:40 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A RPCC3 RPCC1 AVNC4 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCS3 STAN1 AVNC3
B 06:45 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A OGUC2 RPCS3 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
C 06:50 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A RPCS2 RPCC3 INVC2 RPCC2 RPCC6 RPCC1 RPCC9 RPCS5
G 06:55 30 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 RPCS1 RPCC3 ASHC1 OGUC1 RPCC4 RPCS3
D 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A OGUC1 CURC2 CURC1 ASHC1 NELC1 AVNC1 STMG1 CGHS1
E 07:05 1A W U19 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 WTUC2 COLC1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1 NELC1
F 07:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B BURN1 AVNC11 STCC1 CURC1 STAN1 NOEC2 NOEC1 CBHS3
H 07:15 Race: A TIMC2 WTUC1 NELC1 WHOC1 TIMC3 OTAC1 OTAC2
I 07:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B CTYC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 BLEC1 STBD1 CROC1
J 07:25 Race: A WHOC1 ASHC1 INVC1 OTAC2 STCC1 TIMC1 OAMC1 NELC1
K 07:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B RPCS4 RPCS1 INVC1 RPCS9 WRAC1 RPCS6
L 07:35 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AVNC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 AVNC4 AVNC5 WTUC1 AVNC2
M 07:40 5A M U19 4+
final
Race: A OAMC1 STAN2 STAN1 AVNC11
N 07:45 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B TIMC1 NOEC2 BURN1 OTAC2 CBHS2 NOEC1 NOEC3 BLEC1
O 07:50 Race: A OAMC1 CBHS1 TIMC2 STCC1 OTAC1 WTUC2 WHOC1
P 07:55 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: A CBHS2 CTYC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 WTUC1 AVNC1
Q 08:00 7 W U19 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 CGHS3 STMG1 TIMC1 CGHS1 NELC1 COLC1 ASHC1
R 08:05 8A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A WNKC1 UNCC1
R   9A W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1 WTUC1 UNCC2 PCUC1 UNCC3 CRO*1
S 08:10 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A AVNC12 AVNC11 CHCC1 BLE*1 STBD1 STCC1 NOEC2 NOEC1
T 08:15 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A CHCC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 CHCC3 STAN1 CHCC2
U 08:20 10B B U15 8X+
final
Race: A CHCC1 STAN1 CBHS1 DUA*1
V 08:25 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 RRGS4 ASHC1 STMG1
W 08:30 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 WRAC1 STAN1 COLC1 RRGS1 STMG1 MARN1 AVSG1
X 08:35 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A CUR*1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCC2 AVNC1
Y 08:40 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC3 OAMC1 AVNC2 WTU*1 INVC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 INVC2
Z 08:45 12B M U19 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 NOEC1 AVNC11 CHCC1 NELC1 TIMC1 STAN1 NELC2
A 08:50 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A OAMC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 AVNC1 AVNC4
B 08:55 13A W U19 1X
final
Race: A WTUC2 TIMC1 WHOC2 DUAC1 ASHC1 WTUC1 NOEC2 NOEC3
C 09:00 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A NOEC2 NELC1 CGHS1 MARN1 CTYC1 CGHS2 RRGS1 TIMC1
D 09:05 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 RRGS1 STMG1 WTUC1
E 09:10 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A AVNC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 NELC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 STBD1 WHOC1
F 09:15 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS3 NOEC2 AVNC11 STBD2 STAN1 CBHS1 WTUC1
G 09:20 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A OGUC2 AVNC1 RPCS1 AVNC2 OGUC1 RPCS2
H 09:25 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B OTAC2 BURN1 INVC1 TIMC2 WNKC1 NOEC2 STAN2 WNKC3
I 09:30 Race: A WNKC2 CROC1 ASHC1 STAN1 OAMC1 INVC2 TIMC1 WHOC1
J 09:35 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B CTYC2 WRAC1 OTAC3 TIMC2 NOEC1 OTAC2 NOEC2 CGHS1
K 09:40 Race: A TIMC1 VILL1 CTYC1 AVSG1 OTAC1 ASHC1 WHOC1 MARN1
L 09:45 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: B UNCC2 AVNC2 AVNC5 NOEC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 WTUC2 AVNC6
M 09:50 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 WTUC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 CHCC1 STAN1 BLEC1 STBD1
N 09:55 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 WHOC1 AVNC11 STAN1 STAN2 CBHS1 CHCC1 CBHS2
O 10:00 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A AVNC11 AVNC3 INVC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 CTYC1 AVNC2
P 10:05 Race: B CURC1 OTAC1 INVC2 AVNC4 ASHC1 BLEC1 INVC3
Q 10:10 20A M U19 2X
final
Race: B BLEC1 STCC1 CHCC1 TIMC2 STAN1 STAN2 TIMC1 NOEC2
R 10:15 Race: A INVC1 NOEC1 TIMC3 NELC2 NELC1 OAMC1 OTAC3 CBHS1
S 10:20 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A INVC1 MARN1 CGHS1 TIMC1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS2 CURC1
T 10:25 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A OAMC1 WTUC1 COLC1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
U 10:30 21B G U15 8X+
final
Race: A VILL1 STMG1 DUAC1 CGHS1
V 10:35 22 B U16 1X
final
Race: B NOEC1 DUAC1 TIMC5 STCC1 OTAC1 WHOC3 BURN1 NELC1
W 10:40 Race: A TIMC1 TIMC3 AVNC11 OAMC1 BLEC1 WNKC1 TIMC4 WTUC1
X 10:45 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: B CROC1 STBD1 CBHS2 NELC2 NELC1 OAMC1 STBD2 CROC2
Y 10:50 Race: A STCC1 TIMC3 TIMC2 ASHC1 ASHC2 TIMC1 STAN1 WHOC1
Z 10:55 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B COLC2 NELC2 RRGS1 NOEC2 CTYC1 COLC1 TIMC3 NOEC1
A 11:00 Race: A AVNC1 CGHS3 TIMC1 TIMC2 CGHS1 CTYC2 CGHS2 NELC1
B 11:05 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A RRGS2 NOEC1 STAN1 RRGS1 STMG1 STAN2 WTUC1 RRGS3
C 11:10 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 NELC1 NELC2 WRAC1 NOEC1
D 11:15 24A W U19 2X
final
Race: B WTUC3 MARN1 NELC1 WTUC2 CURC1 STAN1 NOEC1 WHOC3
E 11:20 Race: A ASHC1 CGHS1 DUAC1 WTUC1 STMG1 TIMC1 NOEC2 WHOC1
F 11:25 25 M U19 2-
final
Race: A AVNC1 AVNC11 NELC1 CBHS1 STAN1 NELC2 STAN2 TIMC1
G 11:30 26 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A OGUC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
H 11:35 27 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 WHOC1
I 11:40 27A B U15 8+
final
Race: A AVNC12 NOEC1 STBD1 CBHS1 STAN1 NOEC2 AVNC11 CBHS2
J 11:45 28 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC1 CROC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 NOEC1 WRAC1 TIMC3 AVSG1
K 11:50 Race: A WNKC1 VILL1 VILL2 WHOC1 ASHC1 RRGS1 DUAC1 MARN1
L 11:55 28A G U17 4X+
final
Race: B OAMC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 MARN1 TIMC1 NOEC2 WTUC1 DUAC1
M 12:00 Race: A NELC2 WRAC1 CTYC1 STAN1 NELC1 TIMC2 VILL1 AVSG1
N 12:05 29 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B ASHC1 WTUC1 INVC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 NELC3 NELC1
O 12:10 Race: A TIMC3 OAMC1 CTYC1 DUAC1 TIMC4 NOEC1 WHOC3 AVNC1
P 12:15 29A G U15 2X
final
Race: B CURC1 NOEC1 WTUC2 CGHS1 DUAC2 OAMC1 TIMC4
Q 12:20 Race: A TIMC3 BURN1 DUAC1 NOEC3 WTUC1 TIMC2 VILL1 WNKC1 TIMC1
R 12:25 31 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A WTUC1 AVNC3 AVNC1 RPCS1 STAN1 AVNC2 CURC1 NOEC1
S 12:30 32A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A WNKC1 UNCC1 UNCC3 DUAC1 RIVC1
T 12:35 33A W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A UNCC1 PCUC1 UNCC2 CROC1 UNCC3 WTUC1 PCUC2 UNCC5
U 12:40 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 TIMC2 BLEC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 BURN1
V 12:45 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A STAN1 AVNC11 OTAC1 WHOC1 NELC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 CURC1
W 12:50 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A OGU*1 TIMC1 CURC1
X 12:55 35B W U19 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 RRGS2 COLC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG2 MARN1
Y 13:00 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 13:05 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:10 36A M U19 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
B 13:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 13:20 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 13:25 37A B U15 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 13:30 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 13:35 39 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:40 39A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:45 39B W U19 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:50 40 G U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:00 40A G U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
L 14:05 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 14:10 41 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
N 14:15 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 14:20 41A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
P 14:25 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 14:30 35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q   42 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 14:35 42A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 14:40 42B M U19 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.