Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd February 2019
Race 176 (P) @ 08:15: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 185 (Y) @ 09:00: Event 19, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 188 (B) @ 09:15: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 190 (D) @ 09:25: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 193 (G) @ 09:40: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 196 (J) @ 09:55: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Race 203 (Q) @ 10:30: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
Race 208 (V) @ 10:55: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 218 (F) @ 11:45: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
Race 225 (M) @ 12:25: Event 54, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Race 226 (N) @ 12:30: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 229 (Q) @ 12:45: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 231 (S) @ 12:55: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 238 (Z) @ 13:30: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 240 (B) @ 13:40: Event 66, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Race 241 (C) @ 13:45: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Race 246 (H) @ 14:10: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race 249 (K) @ 14:25: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Social