Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:12 | 2B | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 07:36 | 1 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 07:52 | 8 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 08:12 | 9 | W Nov 2X | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 08:16 | 1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
V | 08:24 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||||
Z | 08:40 | 11 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 08:48 | 12 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 08:52 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
G | 09:08 | 43B | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 09:28 | 17B | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 09:36 | 19 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:48 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 09:56 | 20 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 10:08 | 22 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 10:28 | 24 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 11:00 | 27 | G U16 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:08 | 28 | W Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 11:12 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 11:20 | 29 | M Nov 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 11:24 | 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 11:28 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||||
Q | 11:32 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||||
T | 11:44 | 30B | M Snr 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 11:52 | 32 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 12:24 | 38 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 12:56 | 42 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 13:04 | 15 | M Prm 4‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 13:12 | 45 | W U19 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 13:24 | 47 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 13:40 | 50 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 13:44 | 1,2,3,4->A Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
B | 14:00 | 52 | G U17 2X | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 14:12 | 53 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 14:24 | 54 | W Int 1X | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 14:40 | 56 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:52 | 57 | M Int 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 14:56 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 15:12 | 60B | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 15:20 | 61 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 15:56 | 66 | W Int 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 16:08 | 1->A Final +4NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
K | 16:20 | 69 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 16:32 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 16:52 | 72 | M Int 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 17:00 | 1,2->A Final +1 NF; Next Fastest 9->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
V | 17:04 | 73 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 17:08 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 74 | W Clb 2X | Race: 2 |
Social