You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike Macmanaway & Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike Macmanaway & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#9
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#7
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#8
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#7
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#5
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#8
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#9
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#10
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#1
RPC*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#2
RPC*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Rachel James (stroke), Pippa Sparrow, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Alice Merriman + Dominique McShain (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Ed MacAlister, Oli Taylor, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Angus Kenny, Jez Nicholson-Kelly, Oscar Cochrane, Will Edwards + Lauren Grey (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Jamari Vou (stroke), Angus Coull, Cameron Moffat, James Steven, Louis Knight, Jamie Wolfe, Thomas Ryan, Harry Bampton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), Corbin Newlands, Isaac Robertson, Jackson Drake, Jake Luthi, Jed McArthur, Leon Barrowcliffe, Tem Bennett + Tom Flavill (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Ed MacAlister, Oli Taylor, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Angus Kenny, Nic Chamberlain, Oscar Cochrane, Will Edwards + Lauren Grey (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Jamari Vou (stroke), Angus Coull, Cameron Moffat, James Steven, Louis Knight, Jamie Wolfe, Thomas Ryan, Harry Bampton + Micaela Brenssell (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Blake McGuigan (stroke), Corbin Newlands, Isaac Robertson, Jackson Drake, Jake Luthi, Jed McArthur, Leon Barrowcliffe, Tem Bennett + Tom Flavill (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Dave Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Vladimir Kazmierczak (stroke), Angus Marquet, Matai Washbourn, Bradley Moore + Lachie Kendrick (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Tobi Sunter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Aimee Coudret (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Jemmimah McCombe-Rae (stroke), Molly Christiansen, Willa Sonntag, Hannah Bisset + Aimee Coudret (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#14
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTY*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Harriet Heaphy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Jessica Bayley, Isabella Hanning + Ruby Macaulay (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Harriet Heaphy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Jessica Bayley, Isabella Hanning + Ruby Macaulay (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Holly O'Loughlin (stroke), Emma Ffowcs Williams, Claudia O'Shannessey, Brianna Yates + Zofia Klar (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Holly O'Loughlin (stroke), Emma Ffowcs Williams, Claudia O'Shannessey, Brianna Yates + Zofia Klar (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Bryce Abernethy
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Bryce Abernethy
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Scot Arronsen
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Tobi Sunter
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
|||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Owen Gould & Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAM*
OAM*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Owen Gould & Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#12
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#11
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#10
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#4
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#7
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#11
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#6
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#8
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#9
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#12
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#10
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
|||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton & Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton & Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#4
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Harriet Kitchingman (stroke), Millie Crossland, Minnie Summerfield, Freyja Harris + Emily Young (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#40
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Hugh Jars
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Nikolai Maltesen (stroke), Jack Fisher-McKinney, Archie Schulter, Bill Welborne + Riley McCauley-Bown (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Hugh Jars
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker & Joe Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Theo Brett-Martin (stroke), Josh Pankhurst, Edmund Sherpa, Mitchell Williamson + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Dave Booth
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Nikolai Maltesen (stroke), Jack Fisher-McKinney, Fred Vavasour, Bill Welborne + Riley McCauley-Bown (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Bryce Abernethy
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Sam Thompson (stroke), Theodore Giannakogiorgos, Sam Brown, Jackson McKenzie + Zach Landon-Lane (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Sam Thompson (stroke), Theodore Giannakogiorgos, Sam Brown, Jackson McKenzie + Zach Landon-Lane (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Booth & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Lachlan Muir, Benjamin Hartnell, Archie Calder, Luke Stedman, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Reuben Cook (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Louis Sabonadiere, Freddie Pankhurst, Cody Campbell, Scott Alexander, Anthony Cowley, William Haley + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Josh Wilson (stroke), Hamish Yeatman, Fletcher Joyce, Ben Bartlett, David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Goodman (stroke), Jake Cutler, Abe McArthur, Guy Clarke, Eugene Farrell, Henry Briscoe, Gus McQuarrie, Sam Whitaker + Sam Pinckney (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Lachlan Muir, Benjamin Hartnell, Archie Calder, Luke Stedman, Benjamin Wood + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Reuben Cook (stroke), Jonathan Burnside, Louis Sabonadiere, Freddie Pankhurst, Cody Campbell, Jacob Bolwell, Benjamin Burrow, William Haley + Jake Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Josh Wilson (stroke), Hamish Yeatman, Fletcher Joyce, Ben Bartlett, David Edh, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
George Goodman (stroke), Jake Cutler, Abe McArthur, Guy Clarke, Eugene Farrell, Henry Briscoe, Gus McQuarrie, Sam Whitaker + Sam Pinckney (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Harriet Heaphy (stroke), April Linares-Fontona, Jessica Bayley, Isabella Hanning + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould & Zoe Le Lievre
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Emily Christison, Bronte Daniels, Lauren Sim + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Olivia Cottam (stroke), Emily Christison, Bronte Daniels, Lauren Sim + Madison Broadley-Southon (cox)
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Rowe
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Booth & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Peter Rowe
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Booth & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Brooke Clemett
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Evan France
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
|||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
|||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Booth & Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Booth & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Charles Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Jordan Bristow, Alex Muirhead, Lachlan Clarke + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Tobi Sunter
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Vladimir Kazmierczak, Matthew Harrington, Bradley Moore + Jack Robinson (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Grace Shaw
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods & Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#52
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#51
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Coached by: John Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Tobi Sunter
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
||||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
Coached by: Jamie Vou
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Regan Southon
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Craig Brown & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
||||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Rosa Foster, Lucy Botting, Kate Harris, Sophie Lightbourne + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucia Fuller (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Imogen Bell, Kate Harvey, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Milly Dickie, Tessa Reid, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Millie Knight, Rosie Gray, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Rosa Foster, Lucy Botting, Kate Harris, Sophie Lightbourne + Claudia Bethell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lucia Fuller (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Sophie Hill, Emily Bowden, Gabriella Goodenbour, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Imogen Bell, Kate Harvey, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Milly Dickie, Rosa Jones, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Millie Knight, Rosie Gray, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Social