Day sheets: S.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 S.I. Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st February 2020
Race 10 (J) @ 07:36: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), George Johnson, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Lachlan Nicholas, Adam Chapman + Josh Harris (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 21 (U) @ 08:30: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 22 (V) @ 08:34: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 23 (W) @ 08:38: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 24 (X) @ 08:42: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 08:46: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 08:50: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race 39 (M) @ 09:42: Event 22, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 41 (O) @ 09:50: Event 22, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 45 (S) @ 10:06: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 46 (T) @ 10:10: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 66 (N) @ 11:38: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 71 (S) @ 12:02: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Tane Norton, Zakai Hedges, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 72 (T) @ 12:06: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 75 (W) @ 12:20: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race 76 (X) @ 12:26: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 89 (K) @ 13:34: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Geordie Boniface (stroke), Gio Minifie, Oliver Ellis, Connor Bunker, Charlie Hamilton, Albert Eden, Thomas Bishop, Hunter Leeder + Liam Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Tim Chapman (stroke), Joel Arona, Charlie Bowker, Lachie Kendrick, Sam Clarke, Vladimir Kazmierczak, Rylan Needham, Liam Collins + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 96 (R) @ 14:02: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 101 (W) @ 14:22: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Tane Norton, Zakai Hedges, Jayden Sincock, Joel Arona, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 105 (A) @ 14:38: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Race 106 (B) @ 14:42: Event 62, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 107 (C) @ 14:46: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 110 (F) @ 14:58: Event 64, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 118 (N) @ 15:30: Event 70, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 127 (W) @ 16:06: Event 76, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 128 (X) @ 16:10: Event 76, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 135 (E) @ 16:38: Event 79, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 136 (F) @ 16:42: Event 79, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 144 (N) @ 17:14: Event 82, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Lachlan Nicholas, Matthew Smith + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 144 (N) @ 17:14: Event 84, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Tane Norton, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet, Kururangi Wetini + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd February 2020
Race 152 (G) @ 07:24: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), George Johnson, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Lachlan Nicholas, Adam Chapman + Josh Harris (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 160 (O) @ 08:02: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 162 (Q) @ 08:10: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 163 (R) @ 08:14: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 173 (B) @ 08:54: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 177 (F) @ 09:10: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 190 (S) @ 10:08: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 194 (W) @ 10:24: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Tane Norton, Zakai Hedges, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 195 (X) @ 10:28: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 197 (Z) @ 10:38: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 209 (L) @ 11:40: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Geordie Boniface (stroke), Gio Minifie, Oliver Ellis, Connor Bunker, Charlie Hamilton, Albert Eden, Thomas Bishop, Hunter Leeder + Liam Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Tim Chapman (stroke), Joel Arona, Charlie Bowker, Lachie Kendrick, Sam Clarke, Vladimir Kazmierczak, Rylan Needham, Liam Collins + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
Coached by: James Alexander
|
Race 214 (Q) @ 12:00: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 217 (T) @ 12:12: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Tane Norton, Zakai Hedges, Jayden Sincock, Joel Arona, Kururangi Wetini, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 220 (W) @ 12:24: Event 62, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 221 (X) @ 12:28: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
Race 223 (Z) @ 12:36: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 229 (F) @ 13:00: Event 70, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 236 (M) @ 13:28: Event 76, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Alexander
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 237 (N) @ 13:32: Event 76, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 242 (S) @ 13:52: Event 79, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Race 247 (X) @ 14:12: Event 82, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Brayden Keep, Cameron McConchie, Jack Hearn, Lachlan Nicholas, Matthew Smith + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
Race 247 (X) @ 14:12: Event 84, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Alex Fletcher (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Tane Norton, Joel Arona, Jayden Sincock, Matai Washbourn, Angus Marquet, Kururangi Wetini + Tom Hearn (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social