You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Sally Knight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Olvia Ollerenshaw
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Sophia Damiani (stroke), Abi Norman-Larter, Elizabeth Cochrane, Natalia Richards + Alyssa Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
Coached by: Daniel Karina & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
Coached by: Daniel Karina & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton, Hamish Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Thomas Polo & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Ben Wright
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Annabelle Scott, Jake Lorkin
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
Coached by: Thomas Polo & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Annabelle Scott, Jake Lorkin
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Rafael Ardiles-Hiller (stroke), Harry Playford, Harrison King, Lucas Swarbrick + Ollie Moriarty (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson & Charlie Parker
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Tim Chapman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#4
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ian Seymour & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Phil Knight & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Hudson 1x
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[JHAR]
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Toby Smillie (AVNC) + Ruby Keane (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Michael Zhang (stroke), Hunter Donley, Eugene Farrell, Cameron Daignault + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
[BAYF]
Sebastian Hattrell (stroke), Jack Martin, Alexander Hattrell, Maxwell Cleavin + Kaela Freeland (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Annabelle Scott, Jake Lorkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Robert N Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Hamish Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#12
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Brennyn Flavell (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Finn Lloyd, Max Henry + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Maysie Scott
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Hayden George
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
[SLDG]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#42
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Olvia Ollerenshaw
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Nigel Jack
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson & Charlie Parker
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Woodbury
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Thomas Polo & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
[WTKB]
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
TWL*
TWL*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUA*
Millie Scott (stroke) (DUAC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
||||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
|||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Dave Galbraith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Dave Galbraith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sam Moffatt (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White, Ted Mayne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Molly Judson, Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Chris Brooks
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Daniel Karina & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson & Charlie Parker
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy, Sam Clelland
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Lauren Thomson (stroke), Georgina Scott-Lindfield, Stella Cook, Jessica Head + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ruby Burge
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Foley 2x
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Liam O'Leary
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Brennyn Flavell (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Finn Lloyd, Logan Skelton + Lachlan Marriott (cox)
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Liam O'Leary
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Elsie Loe, Rosa Robert + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jas McIntosh & Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Daniel Karina & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Alex Aitken & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Christopher Napper (stroke) (CTYC), Ferdinand Kandler, Jack Payne (AVNC), Lucas Cochrane (AVNC) + Jorja Cowan (cox) (AVNC)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Alex Aitken
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
[AVNC]
Coached by: Thomas Polo & Aaron Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson & Charlie Parker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Nigel Jack
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Hamish Maxwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Robert N Bruce
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Lonestar
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
[SLDG]
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Sally Knight
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NEL*
Sienna Smith (stroke) (NELC), Myla Burnaby (NELC), Emma Gauden-Ing (NELC), Maisie Cornelius (WRAC) + Ciara Reynolds (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Wilding 4
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[STKV]
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: James Lilley & Dale Maher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton, Hamish Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Andrew Blake & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Phoebe Collier
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
[TIMB]
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Rawson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Stuart Wade & Izzy Crowther, Tori Cox
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#6
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Nigel Jack
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Daniel Karina & Glen Marfell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Reuben Saggers (stroke), Tukotahi Wetini, Kobie Burrows, Domenico Fricker + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Sam Clarke & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Alex Aitken
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Annabelle Scott, Jake Lorkin
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ian Seymour & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox, Stuart Wade
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NEL*
Eva McGee (stroke) (WTUC), Sophia Brown (WTUC), Amelia Marfell (NELC), Charlotte Hamilton (NELC) + Erin Gleeson (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: George Johnson & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Coached by: Emily Brown & Ellen Foley
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
[CTYC]
Coached by: Ruby Burge
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Francessca Armstrong (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
[CTYC]
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Sally Knight
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Rich Shenfield
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Hudson 1x
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#11
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#13
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#12
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
[AVNC]
Coached by: Ben Wright & Xavier Anisy Jack Wassell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#41
TIMC
[RONC]
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
[AVNC]
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#12
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
[JMCG]
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
[BAYF]
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#11
WRAC
[MLBB]
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Glen Marfell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[KHSD]
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGSX
NGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NGSX
Coached by: Brad Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
[WTKG]
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
[STHI]
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
[AVNC]
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
TIMC
[TIMG]
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
[AVNC]
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
[MTAS]
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OGHC
OGHC
Otago
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHC
[OGHS]
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Social