You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchel
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchel
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones & Gemma Ross
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
Social