You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Bill Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison & Jamews Howard
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Bill Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Brown & Monique Bates
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
DARF
DARF
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
DARF
Coached by: Duncan Hollabd
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Tegan Simpson & Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Toni Eade
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Toni Eade
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Richard Jarman
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#4
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Brown & Monique Bates
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Bradley Ryan (stroke), Cameron Crampton, Daniel Lorimer, Russell Crampton + Hooper Kelly-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Calrk
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Ryan O'Connell-Cairns (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Brooke Cantwell (stroke), Kristina Wheal, Caitlin Sisson, Rosalie Ellen Calder + Olivia Watkins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Anna Calder (stroke), Venessa Hodgkinson, Ashleigh Jenkins-Hansen, Jessica Hayes + Madeleine Familton (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill & Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Lizzy Wallace-Gibbs (stroke), Georgina Caley, Ellen Kirkwood, Charlotte Foster, Abbey Jenkins-McCaw, Tilley Carroll, Albonie Skerrett, Sasha Roulston + Rachel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor & Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Caitlan Kearney, Loren Haggerty, Bethany Robertson, Lucy Fauth, Brittany More, Georgia Tangney + Kerry Bryant (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Brittany MacDonald (stroke), Abigail Ashby, Kirstyn Hay, Laura McLeod, Mackenzie Brownlee, Molly Brownlee, Savannah Cran, Emma Ferner + Danielle Ewen (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Grace Yee (stroke), Hannah Bradshaw, Fritha Powell, Melanie Duggan, Kate Power, Nicola Darrell, Olivia Nicolle, Grace Sellers + Kate Darby (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Kristen Meaclem (stroke), Maddi Davies, Hannah Hocquard, Alice Elliot, Katie Watts, Jordan Green, Ruby McIntosh, Meg McIntosh + Lara Simmons (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Olivia Thompson (stroke), Clare Ford, Vanessa Orr, Meg Collyer, Amelia Murray, Amelia Goodwin, Anna Bethell, Bridget Buchan + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Meg Prendergast (stroke), Emily Lough, Lucy Heenan, Courtney Thomas, Grace Dunne, Kerryn Olsen, Sascha Young, Jessica van Rossum + William Gorton (cox)
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Aoife Platts (stroke), Annabel Shaw, Rose Fowler, Sarah Nelson, Charlotte Carter, Michalla Thomson, Ruby Braam, Hannah Kennedy + Clara Marris (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Bill Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Stott & John Parnell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchel
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones & Gemma Ross
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Tegan Simpson & Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
DARF
DARF
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
DARF
Coached by: Duncan Holland
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Tamsyn Hayes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#3
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#5
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#4
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Oakley Salton
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Tamsyn Hayes
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Oakley Salton
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: George McLeod & Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe & Woody Muir
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Richard Jarman
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Richard Jarman
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Toni Eade
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#3
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#4
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Richard Hill
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#3
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rachel Jordon (stroke), Catherine Shields, Rebeca Pilcher, Alex Priest, Charlotte Worner, Alice MacLeod, Jess Allison, Charlotte Cowen + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Grace Spoors (stroke), Phoebe Spoors, Ella Dromgool, Georgia Meates, Holly Paterson, Emma Wylie, Michalla Thomson, Nicole Franklin + Clara Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Sinead Farrelly (stroke), Anna Low, Sophia Davis, Tayla Chambers, Brittany Kucenko, Sophie Garrett, Lucy Whall, Hannah Stuart + Olivia Yardley-Vaiese (cox)
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Bill Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Howard
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Tonio Eade
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: George McLeod & Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Tamsyn Hayes
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Oakley Salton
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Ruby Hauschild (stroke), Kate Lange, Anna-Liese Calder, Alexandra Hazlett + Courtney Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe & Woody Muir
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Margaret Williamson (stroke), Harriet Meates, Katie Rasmussen, Claire Shingleton + Ariana Deborah Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Michael Donnelly (stroke), Blake Houghton, Andrew Barakaukas, James Hudson, Broc Connelly, Brad Tucker, Francis Donaldson, Charlie Haines + Callum Maher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Pim Greven (stroke), Rutger Maasdam, Stefan Meaclem, Elliot Harvey, Anthony Ellis, Ben Black, Jake Mason, Ethan Ward + Hayden Beavis (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
George Adams (stroke), James Wilson, Reilly Rasmussen, Josh Hunter, Fabian Dolamore, Sam Waghorn, Sanghyun Lee, Max Camphens + Harry Haywood (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harriosn
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton & John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Rebecca Chapman (stroke), Sophie Shingleton, Emma Hunt, Salome Kelia Lennon + Annabel Davidson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Emily Burtenshaw, Jaimie Harrison, Kate Chamberlain + Hannah Day (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Matt Archibald
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Bradley Ryan (stroke), Cameron Crampton, Daniel Lorimer, Russell Crampton + Hooper Kelly-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Brown & Monique Bates
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Stott & John Parnell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCO
George Sim (stroke), Nicholas Newton, Chris Chang, Jason Berger, Rory Callaway, Sam Wilding, Thomas Frost, Jack Acland + Guy Grant (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Max Holmes (stroke), Tom Sutton, Bernard Lloyd, Robbie Bonisch, Ezra Ritchie, Andrew Baddeley, Tim Waghorn, Matthew Flanagan + James Feary (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Tim Morrison (stroke), Oli Stone, James Lilley, Lachlan van Bysterveldt, Scott Baines, Liam Spencer, Greg Brand, Michael Dougles-Clifford + Jeremy Brydon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Luke Mortimer (stroke), Michael Borthwick, Tim Carey, Issac Hull, Angus Mann, Angus Port, Jack Clifford, Humphrey Lawrence + Yesung Shin (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Richard Jarman
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bobbie Cahill & Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Dan Blair
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Katheryn Chandler (stroke), Charlotte Worner, Eve Macfarlane, Georgina Craigie + Harriet Wadworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe & Woody Muir
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Fiona McLachlan (stroke), Caroline Coates, Anna Sands, Victoria Livingstone + Courtney Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: James Brown & Monique Bates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Richard Hill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Ashleigh Thomson (stroke), Sarah Jane Sullivan, Georgina Weston, Georgia Suckling + Clara Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Richard Jarman
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Margaret Williamson (stroke), Harriet Meates, Kristina Wheal, Laura Williams + Ariana Deborah Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Ruth Hotop (stroke), Michelle Barry, Grace Prendergast, Rachel McCann + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Kate Manera (stroke), Georgia Manera, Katie McConchie, Sacha Coghill + Charlotte Matheson-Watts (cox)
Coached by: Tamsyn Hayes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Georgia Sullivan (stroke), Alice Austin, Charlotte Cowen, Rebecca Martel + Hebe Joyce-MacDonald (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Alexandra Hazlett (stroke), Ruby Hauschild, Anna-Liese Calder, Kate Lange + Courtney Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Oakley Salton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Monique Bates
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Steve Sanders
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Brown & Monique Bates
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Wayne Fulton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
Social