Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2011 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 12th March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1DUNS1MLBB2NELB1CBHS1JHAR2STCC2RAHS1JMCG2
2 07:35 Race: 2MLBB4CBHS2JHAR3STAN2TIMB1KAVA1GARI1STCC1
3 07:40    Race: 3JHAR1TTAI1QCHA1STCC3JMCG1MLBB3MTAS1WTKB1
4 07:45    Race: 4WAKA1BURN1MTAS2JHAR4OBHS1MLBB1STAN1STBD1
5 07:50 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AVILL1STKV1TIMG1RRGS1CRAI1STMG1MLBG1RRGS2
6 07:55 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1STCC1MLBB3CBHS3SLDB2STBD1RAHS1STAN2
7 08:00 Race: 2WAKA2STKV2RONC1STBD5OBHS2MLBB1TIMB2JMCG1
8 08:05    Race: 3DUNS1STAN3CHCO1MLBB2STBD3WAKA1WMEA1
9 08:10    Race: 4STCC2CROM1SLDB1BURN1STAN1STBD4CBHS2
10 08:15    Race: 5TIMB1STBD2STKV1OBHS1BURN2LOGA1ASHB1
11 08:20 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3STMG1STAN1VILL2MLBG1STHI1SLDG2COLU2
12 08:25 Race: 2NCOG1VILL1COLU1RRGS2CRAI1OGHS1CGHS2
13 08:30    Race: 3SLDG1BURN1RRGS1STKV1RONC1CGHS1MLBG2
14 08:35 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1STAN1JMCG1OBHS1CROM1MLBB2
15 08:40 Race: 2MLBB1TIMB1NELB1STBD1CHCO1
16 08:45 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1JHAR2DUNS1STAN3NCOG1COLU2VILL1
17 08:50 Race: 2QHSD1STAN1STAN2COLU1TIMG1AVSG1STMG1
18 08:55    Race: 3BURN1JHAR1ASHB1STHI1OGHS2WAKA1
19 09:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1WAKA1NELB1MLBB1RAHS1CBHS1
20 09:05 Race: 2OBHS1CHCO2MLBB2DUNS1JHAR1RONC1
21 09:10 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1RRGS1COLU2KAVA2AVSG1CRAI1SLDG1NAYL1
22 09:15 Race: 2CRAI2KAVA1WAKA1QCHA1SLDG3STMG1QCHA2
23 09:20    Race: 3SLDG5SLDG2JHAR1CGHS1COLU1RONC1OGHS1
24 09:25    Race: 4RONC3TIMG1SCR: LOGA1STHI1RONC2LOGA2SLDG4
25 09:30 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1DUNS1BURN2MTAS1MLBB2RONC1JMCG1LOGA1
26 09:35 Race: 2CBHS1MTAS2WMEA1OBHS1BURN1MLBB1
27 09:40 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1CHCO1CHCO2
28 09:45 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMG1CRAI1SLDG1STKV1VILL1RRGS2BURN1MLBG1
29 09:50 Race: 2WAKA1OGHS1RRGS1CRAI2VERD1QHSD1JHAR1
30 10:00 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1ASHB1CHCO1NELB1
31 10:05 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SLDG2NCOG2RRGS2DUNS2STMG1MLBG2
32 10:10 Race: 2CGHS1SLDG1STMG3RRGS1VILL1DUNS1
33 10:15    Race: 3STMG2RONC1MLBG1NCOG1BURN1CRAI1
34 10:20 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ARAHS1JHAR1NELB1MLBB1TIMB1SCR: CBHS1
35 10:25 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1BURN1CGHS2RRGS2CGHS3ASHB1STMG1
36 10:30 Race: 2RRGS3STMG2JHAR1CGHS1RRGS1
37 10:35 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: AOBHS1SCR: STBD1MLBB1CHCO2OBHS2RONC1CHCO1
38 10:45 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: ARRGS1STMG1VILL1STMG2
39 10:55 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: ABURN1SCR: RRGS1MLBG1WAKA1STMG1
40 11:00 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMB1MTAS1STBD3NELB2STCC1MLBB1CBHS2
41 11:05 Race: 2JHAR1STBD4NELB1CBHS3DUNS1STBD2STCC2
42 11:10    Race: 3STBD1NELB3CBHS1JHAR2MLBB2TIMB2JMCG1
43 11:15 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1RRGS1SLDG1LOGA1BURN1JHAR3DUNS2RONC1STAN1
44 11:20 Race: 2STAN2MLBG2JHAR5KAVA1CGHS1AVSG2JHAR4
45 11:25    Race: 3QCHA1DUNS1JHAR1TIMG1COLU2MLBG1SLDG2
46 11:30    Race: 4VERD2JHAR2AVSG1VERD1COLU1NCOG1STHI1
47 11:35 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: ACBHS1OBHS1STCC1MLBB1NELB1STBD1
48 11:40 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1WAKA1QCHA1MTAS1CRAI1CGHS2LOGA1STMG2
49 11:45 Race: 2RRGS1STMG1ASHB1STMG3WTKG1CGHS1MTAS2
50 11:50 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1MLBB2MLBB1NELB1CROM1NELB2
51 11:55 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: ARRGS1ASHB1BURN1CGHS1VILL1
52 12:00 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1STMG1TIMG1RONC1VERD1OGHS1STHI2
53 12:05 Race: 2JHAR1CRAI1NCOG2STHI1RRGS2VILL2
54 12:10    Race: 3SLDG2QHSD1VILL1CGHS1DUNS1NCOG1
55 12:15    Race: 4ASHB1AVSG1SLDG1CGHS2VILL3RRGS1
56 12:20 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1RONC3DUNS1JMCG1MLBB1WMEA1DUNS2JHAR3WAKA1
57 12:25 Race: 2RAHS2JHAR2NELB1STBD1OBHS2RONC2MLBB2RAHS1
58 12:30    Race: 3JHAR4MTAS1BURN1RONC1JHAR1OBHS1TIMB1
59 12:35 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NCOG1MTAS1STAN3STAN1DUNS1CGHS2JHAR3STHI2
60 12:40 Race: 2QCHA1TIMG1CGHS1JHAR1STHI1AVSG1RRGS1STMG1
61 12:45    Race: 3STMG2STAN2QHSD1RONC1LOGA1JHAR2VERD1ASHB1
62 12:50 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1LOGA1STBD1TTAI1NELB1MLBB2CHCO1QCHA1
63 12:55 Race: 2RAHS1NAYL1GARI1BURN2OBHS1NELB2KAVA1
64 13:00    Race: 3STBD2BURN1NAYL2MTAS1CBHS1RONC1MLBB1
65 13:05 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1CRAI1COLU1STKV2VERD1RRGS1STHI1SLDG1
66 13:10 Race: 2CRAI2RRGS4STHI2CGHS1OGHS2STKV1COLU2BURN1
67 13:15    Race: 3STMG2MLBG1QCHA1RRGS2RONC2ASHB1STAN2TIMG1
68 13:20    Race: 4WTKG1STAN1STMG1MLBG2STHI3CGHS2RONC1RRGS3
69 13:25 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKV1CBHS3BURN1NELB1WAKA1CBHS2MLBB1
70 13:30 Race: 2STCC4STBD2STCC1TIMB1STCC2STBD1
71 13:35    Race: 3CBHS1SLDB1CROM1STCC3OBHS1STAN1
72 13:40 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: AVILL1STKV1RRGS1
73 13:45 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1LOGA1CROM1NELB1CHCO1STBD1MLBB1STCC1
75 13:55 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1COLU1KAVA1STMG2RONC1STAN1QHSD1
76 14:00 Race: 2WAKA2STMG1MLBG1WAKA1AVSG1
77 14:05 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB1STBD3TIMB1STAN1JHAR1STBD1MTAS2RONC1
78 14:10 Race: 2WAKA1RAHS1MTAS1STBD2DUNS1ASHB1CHCO1
79 14:15 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STHI1AVSG1VILL1BURN2RRGS1STMG2
80 14:20 Race: 2NCOG1CGHS2VILL3STMG1SLDG1ASHB1
81 14:25    Race: 3BURN1VILL2NCOG2CGHS1RRGS2
82 14:30 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCO2CHCO1MLBB1
83 14:35 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1VILL1VERD1OGHS1TIMG1
84 14:40 Race: 2BURN1ASHB1CRAI1COLU1WAKA1
85 14:45 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CHCO1TIMB1NELB2OBHS1JHAR2CBHS1BURN1MLBB2
86 14:50 Race: 2TIMB2NELB1JHAR1NAYL1RAHS1STBD1MLBB1RONC3
87 14:55 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1MLBG1RRGS2VILL1SLDG1
88 15:00 Race: 2NCOG1STMG2DUNS1RRGS1CGHS1
89 15:05 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CROM1STAN1CBHS2OBHS1STBD2STCC1MLBB1
90 15:10 Race: 2CBHS1STKV1STCC2NELB1STBD1TIMB1WAKA1
91 15:15 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1AVSG1SLDG1BURN1MLBG1CRAI2WAKA2
92 15:20 Race: 2STAN1JHAR2NCOG1CRAI1STMG1STKV1OGHS2
93 15:25    Race: 3DUNS1VILL1VERD2RRGS1TIMG1OGHS1STHI1
94 15:30    Race: 4WAKA1RONC1NAYL1VERD1SLDG2JHAR3
95 15:35 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1NELB1TIMB1MLBB1DUNS1RONC1STCC1STBD2
96 15:40 Race: 2JMCG1CBHS1CHCO1STBD1JHAR1STAN1
97 15:45 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NCOG2STMG2BURN1MLBG1CGHS1
98 15:50 Race: 2STMG1MTAS1NCOG1STMG3ASHB1
99 15:55 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: AASHB1NELB1MTAS1OBHS2MLBB1LOGA1OBHS1BURN1
101 16:05 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1COLU1NCOG1CGHS1CRAI2SLDG3LOGA1STMG1
102 16:10 Race: 2SLDG1RONC1COLU2DUNS2OGHS1RRGS3AVSG2
103 16:15    Race: 3OGHS2RRGS1SLDG4DUNS1RONC2STHI3WTKG1
104 16:20    Race: 4AVSG1SCR: STMG2SCR: CGHS3AVSG3SLDG2STHI1SCR: VERD1
105 16:25    Race: 5STKV1QCHA1TIMG1ASHB1NAYL1CGHS2STHI2
106 16:30    Race: 6BURN1KAVA1SCR: VERD2CRAI1JHAR1RRGS2SCR: QHSD2
107 16:35 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMB2JHAR3MTAS1SCR: STBD3STAN1MLBB1WTKB1MLBB2
108 16:40 Race: 2QCHA1JMCG3WAKA1JMCG1KAVA1STBD1JHAR2DUNS1
109 16:45    Race: 3WAKA2JHAR1TIMB1JHAR4STBD2JMCG2DUNS2RONC1
110 17:00 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1VILL1RRGS1STMG1CGHS1OGHS1STKV1
111 17:15 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2CHCO1MLBB1NELB1STBD1

Sunday, 13th March 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
112 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: AOBHS1MLBB3STCC1RAHS1BURN1TTAI1DUNS1GARI1
113 07:35 Race: BJHAR3JHAR2MLBB2STCC3KAVA1STAN1STBD1WTKB1
114 07:40 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: AOBHS1STAN1TIMB1RAHS1WAKA1RONC1DUNS1MLBB1
115 07:45 Race: BCHCO1WMEA1STBD2STBD1STCC1WAKA2CBHS2CBHS3
116 07:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: ACGHS1BURN1CRAI1RONC1STHI1VILL1STAN1RRGS2
117 08:00 Race: BSLDG1NCOG1MLBG2CGHS2MLBG1SLDG2RRGS3STKV1
118 08:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ANELB1JMCG1CHCO1MLBB2STBD1CROM1TIMB1OBHS1
119 08:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: ABURN1DUNS1STMG1STHI1JHAR2AVSG1JHAR1NCOG1
120 08:20 Race: BCOLU1OGHS2STAN1WAKA1OGHS1TIMG1STAN2STAN3
121 08:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AWAKA1MLBB2MLBB1RONC1RAHS1DUNS1CBHS1JHAR1
122 08:30 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: ASLDG4CRAI2CRAI1TIMG1CGHS1KAVA1RONC1KAVA2
123 08:35 Race: BRONC2COLU1AVSG1SLDG3STHI1SLDG2SLDG1STMG1
124 08:40 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: AMTAS2RONC1BURN1MTAS1CBHS1DUNS1MLBB1STBD1
125 08:45 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AOGHS1CRAI1WAKA1VILL1VERD1MLBG1RRGS1SLDG1
126 08:50 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: ACRAI1RRGS2RRGS1STMG1MLBG1STMG2STMG3RONC1
127 08:55 Race: BVILL1BURN1DUNS1DUNS2SLDG1MLBG2NCOG2SLDG2
128 09:00 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: ARRGS1CGHS3JHAR1STMG1CGHS1ASHB1STMG2CGHS2
129 09:10 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: ADUNS1MLBB1NELB1STBD1TIMB1JHAR1JMCG1STCC1
130 09:15 Race: BTIMB2MTAS1CBHS1STBD4STBD2NELB2JHAR2STBD3
131 09:30 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: ARRGS1QCHA1STMG1WAKA1CGHS1CRAI1ASHB1LOGA1
132 09:40 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: AJHAR3JHAR1KAVA1DUNS1VERD1RONC1JHAR2CGHS1
133 09:45 Race: BJHAR5SLDG2MLBG1MLBG2AVSG1DUNS2BURN1COLU1
134 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: ASLDG2RRGS2SLDG1CGHS1CRAI1RONC1RRGS1TIMG1
135 10:00 Race: BVILL1BURN1ASHB1DUNS1OGHS1STHI1JHAR1AVSG1
136 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: AMTAS1NELB1JHAR4STBD1DUNS1RONC1DUNS2RAHS1
137 10:10 Race: BJMCG1WAKA1RAHS2MLBB1JHAR1TIMB1MLBB2RONC2
138 10:20 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: AJHAR1JHAR3STMG1MTAS1JHAR2RONC1STHI1STHI2
139 10:25 Race: BQHSD1ASHB1STAN1STMG2VERD1AVSG1CGHS1DUNS1
140 10:30 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: ABURN2TTAI1RAHS1STBD1MLBB1OBHS1RONC1GARI1
141 10:35 Race: BMTAS1MLBB2STBD2CBHS1QCHA1NAYL1LOGA1NELB2
142 10:40 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: ARONC2STKV1RONC1CRAI1QCHA1BURN1STMG1SLDG1
143 10:45 Race: BCOLU1STMG2STAN2WTKG1STHI1COLU2STHI2STAN1
144 10:50 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AOBHS1MLBB1TIMB1WAKA1CBHS1STBD1STAN1STCC1
145 10:55 Race: BCBHS3NELB1CBHS2SLDB1STKV1STBD2BURN1STCC2
146 11:00 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: ASTAN1DUNS1JHAR1RAHS1TIMB1CHCO1STBD1MTAS1
147 11:05 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: AQHSD1STMG1STMG2WAKA2KAVA1MLBG1STAN1WAKA1
148 11:15 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: BSTHI1SLDG1CGHS2AVSG1VILL2VILL3BURN2NCOG2
149 11:20 Race: ANCOG1STMG2STMG1RRGS1BURN1ASHB1CGHS1VILL1
150 11:25 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AVERD1COLU1TIMG1BURN1STAN1ASHB1OGHS1CRAI1
151 11:40 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: AMLBB1CBHS1NELB1TIMB1TIMB2MLBB2RAHS1OBHS1
152 11:50 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: ACROM1TIMB1STCC1WAKA1MLBB1NELB1OBHS1STBD1
153 12:00 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AVILL1DUNS1MLBG1RRGS1STMG1CGHS1RRGS2NCOG1
154 12:05 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: BJHAR3VERD2RRGS1BURN1WAKA1CRAI1MLBG1NCOG1
155 12:10 Race: ASTAN1SLDG1RONC1JHAR1STKV1DUNS1VERD1TIMG1
156 12:20 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AJMCG1NELB1JHAR1MLBB1STBD1TIMB1CBHS1STCC1
157 12:40 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: AMTAS1MLBG1ASHB1CGHS1STMG1STMG2NCOG1BURN1
158 12:50 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: ACRAI1SLDG2TIMG1KAVA1RONC1CGHS1DUNS1OGHS1
159   Race: BSTHI2ASHB1BURN1SLDG1STHI1AVSG1SLDG3DUNS2
160 13:05 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: AWAKA1MTAS1JHAR4QCHA1WTKB1KAVA1RONC1MLBB1
161 13:10 Race: BJHAR3DUNS1TIMB2STBD2JMCG2MLBB2TIMB1STAN1
162 13:15 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: ASCR: OGHS1RRGS1STKV1CGHS1STMG1VILL1
163 13:20 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1MLBB1CHCO1CHCO2NELB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.