Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 6 @ 07:55: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Race 7 @ 08:00: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STBD
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
Race 8 @ 08:05: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: NELC
|
Race 9 @ 08:10: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Sean Leckie & Maia Solomon
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Race 10 @ 08:15: Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Gary Ivamy & Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Social