Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2011 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race 16 @ 08:45: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Race 17 @ 08:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Nick Taylor
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Race 18 @ 08:55: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Sunday, 13th March 2011
Race 119 @ 08:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan & Shane Black
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: NELC
|
Race 120 @ 08:20: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
Social