Lane draw: S.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2011 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A OBHS1 MLBB3 STCC1 RAHS1 BURN1 TTAI1 DUNS1 GARI1
Race: B JHAR3 JHAR2 MLBB2 STCC3 KAVA1 STAN1 STBD1 WTKB1
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 DUNS1 MLBB2 NELB1 CBHS1 JHAR2 STCC2 RAHS1 JMCG2
Race: 2 MLBB4 CBHS2 JHAR3 STAN2 TIMB1 KAVA1 GARI1 STCC1
Race: 3 JHAR1 TTAI1 QCHA1 STCC3 JMCG1 MLBB3 MTAS1 WTKB1
Race: 4 WAKA1 BURN1 MTAS2 JHAR4 OBHS1 MLBB1 STAN1 STBD1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A VILL1 STKV1 TIMG1 RRGS1 CRAI1 STMG1 MLBG1 RRGS2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A OBHS1 STAN1 TIMB1 RAHS1 WAKA1 RONC1 DUNS1 MLBB1
Race: B CHCO1 WMEA1 STBD2 STBD1 STCC1 WAKA2 CBHS2 CBHS3
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG1 STCC1 MLBB3 CBHS3 SLDB2 STBD1 RAHS1 STAN2
Race: 2 WAKA2 STKV2 RONC1 STBD5 OBHS2 MLBB1 TIMB2 JMCG1
Race: 3 DUNS1 STAN3 CHCO1 MLBB2 STBD3 WAKA1 WMEA1
Race: 4 STCC2 CROM1 SLDB1 BURN1 STAN1 STBD4 CBHS2
Race: 5 TIMB1 STBD2 STKV1 OBHS1 BURN2 LOGA1 ASHB1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A CGHS1 BURN1 CRAI1 RONC1 STHI1 VILL1 STAN1 RRGS2
Race: B SLDG1 NCOG1 MLBG2 CGHS2 MLBG1 SLDG2 RRGS3 STKV1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS3 STMG1 STAN1 VILL2 MLBG1 STHI1 SLDG2 COLU2
Race: 2 NCOG1 VILL1 COLU1 RRGS2 CRAI1 OGHS1 CGHS2
Race: 3 SLDG1 BURN1 RRGS1 STKV1 RONC1 CGHS1 MLBG2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A NELB1 JMCG1 CHCO1 MLBB2 STBD1 CROM1 TIMB1 OBHS1
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 JMCG1 OBHS1 CROM1 MLBB2
Race: 2 MLBB1 TIMB1 NELB1 STBD1 CHCO1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A BURN1 DUNS1 STMG1 STHI1 JHAR2 AVSG1 JHAR1 NCOG1
Race: B COLU1 OGHS2 STAN1 WAKA1 OGHS1 TIMG1 STAN2 STAN3
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 OGHS1 JHAR2 DUNS1 STAN3 NCOG1 COLU2 VILL1
Race: 2 QHSD1 STAN1 STAN2 COLU1 TIMG1 AVSG1 STMG1
Race: 3 BURN1 JHAR1 ASHB1 STHI1 OGHS2 WAKA1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WAKA1 MLBB2 MLBB1 RONC1 RAHS1 DUNS1 CBHS1 JHAR1
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 WAKA1 NELB1 MLBB1 RAHS1 CBHS1
Race: 2 OBHS1 CHCO2 MLBB2 DUNS1 JHAR1 RONC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A SLDG4 CRAI2 CRAI1 TIMG1 CGHS1 KAVA1 RONC1 KAVA2
Race: B RONC2 COLU1 AVSG1 SLDG3 STHI1 SLDG2 SLDG1 STMG1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 COLU2 KAVA2 AVSG1 CRAI1 SLDG1 NAYL1
Race: 2 CRAI2 KAVA1 WAKA1 QCHA1 SLDG3 STMG1 QCHA2
Race: 3 SLDG5 SLDG2 JHAR1 CGHS1 COLU1 RONC1 OGHS1
Race: 4 RONC3 TIMG1 LOGA1 STHI1 RONC2 LOGA2 SLDG4
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A MTAS2 RONC1 BURN1 MTAS1 CBHS1 DUNS1 MLBB1 STBD1
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 STBD1 DUNS1 BURN2 MTAS1 MLBB2 RONC1 JMCG1 LOGA1
Race: 2 CBHS1 MTAS2 WMEA1 OBHS1 BURN1 MLBB1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A STBD1 CHCO1 CHCO2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A OGHS1 CRAI1 WAKA1 VILL1 VERD1 MLBG1 RRGS1 SLDG1
11 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TIMG1 CRAI1 SLDG1 STKV1 VILL1 RRGS2 BURN1 MLBG1
Race: 2 WAKA1 OGHS1 RRGS1 CRAI2 VERD1 QHSD1 JHAR1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A STBD1 ASHB1 CHCO1 NELB1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A CRAI1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 MLBG1 STMG2 STMG3 RONC1
Race: B VILL1 BURN1 DUNS1 DUNS2 SLDG1 MLBG2 NCOG2 SLDG2
13 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SLDG2 NCOG2 RRGS2 DUNS2 STMG1 MLBG2
Race: 2 CGHS1 SLDG1 STMG3 RRGS1 VILL1 DUNS1
Race: 3 STMG2 RONC1 MLBG1 NCOG1 BURN1 CRAI1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A RAHS1 JHAR1 NELB1 MLBB1 TIMB1 CBHS1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A RRGS1 CGHS3 JHAR1 STMG1 CGHS1 ASHB1 STMG2 CGHS2
15 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 BURN1 CGHS2 RRGS2 CGHS3 ASHB1 STMG1
Race: 2 RRGS3 STMG2 JHAR1 CGHS1 RRGS1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 STBD1 MLBB1 CHCO2 OBHS2 RONC1 CHCO1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 STMG1 VILL1 STMG2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A BURN1 RRGS1 MLBG1 WAKA1 STMG1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A DUNS1 MLBB1 NELB1 STBD1 TIMB1 JHAR1 JMCG1 STCC1
Race: B TIMB2 MTAS1 CBHS1 STBD4 STBD2 NELB2 JHAR2 STBD3
19 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMB1 MTAS1 STBD3 NELB2 STCC1 MLBB1 CBHS2
Race: 2 JHAR1 STBD4 NELB1 CBHS3 DUNS1 STBD2 STCC2
Race: 3 STBD1 NELB3 CBHS1 JHAR2 MLBB2 TIMB2 JMCG1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A JHAR3 JHAR1 KAVA1 DUNS1 VERD1 RONC1 JHAR2 CGHS1
Race: B JHAR5 SLDG2 MLBG1 MLBG2 AVSG1 DUNS2 BURN1 COLU1
20 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 SLDG1 LOGA1 BURN1 JHAR3 DUNS2 RONC1 STAN1
Race: 2 STAN2 MLBG2 JHAR5 KAVA1 CGHS1 AVSG2 JHAR4
Race: 3 QCHA1 DUNS1 JHAR1 TIMG1 COLU2 MLBG1 SLDG2
Race: 4 VERD2 JHAR2 AVSG1 VERD1 COLU1 NCOG1 STHI1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A CBHS1 OBHS1 STCC1 MLBB1 NELB1 STBD1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A RRGS1 QCHA1 STMG1 WAKA1 CGHS1 CRAI1 ASHB1 LOGA1
22 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WAKA1 QCHA1 MTAS1 CRAI1 CGHS2 LOGA1 STMG2
Race: 2 RRGS1 STMG1 ASHB1 STMG3 WTKG1 CGHS1 MTAS2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A CHCO1 MLBB2 MLBB1 NELB1 CROM1 NELB2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 ASHB1 BURN1 CGHS1 VILL1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SLDG2 RRGS2 SLDG1 CGHS1 CRAI1 RONC1 RRGS1 TIMG1
Race: B VILL1 BURN1 ASHB1 DUNS1 OGHS1 STHI1 JHAR1 AVSG1
25 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BURN1 STMG1 TIMG1 RONC1 VERD1 OGHS1 STHI2
Race: 2 JHAR1 CRAI1 NCOG2 STHI1 RRGS2 VILL2
Race: 3 SLDG2 QHSD1 VILL1 CGHS1 DUNS1 NCOG1
Race: 4 ASHB1 AVSG1 SLDG1 CGHS2 VILL3 RRGS1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A MTAS1 NELB1 JHAR4 STBD1 DUNS1 RONC1 DUNS2 RAHS1
Race: B JMCG1 WAKA1 RAHS2 MLBB1 JHAR1 TIMB1 MLBB2 RONC2
26 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 RONC3 DUNS1 JMCG1 MLBB1 WMEA1 DUNS2 JHAR3 WAKA1
Race: 2 RAHS2 JHAR2 NELB1 STBD1 OBHS2 RONC2 MLBB2 RAHS1
Race: 3 JHAR4 MTAS1 BURN1 RONC1 JHAR1 OBHS1 TIMB1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A JHAR1 JHAR3 STMG1 MTAS1 JHAR2 RONC1 STHI1 STHI2
Race: B QHSD1 ASHB1 STAN1 STMG2 VERD1 AVSG1 CGHS1 DUNS1
27 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 NCOG1 MTAS1 STAN3 STAN1 DUNS1 CGHS2 JHAR3 STHI2
Race: 2 QCHA1 TIMG1 CGHS1 JHAR1 STHI1 AVSG1 RRGS1 STMG1
Race: 3 STMG2 STAN2 QHSD1 RONC1 LOGA1 JHAR2 VERD1 ASHB1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A BURN2 TTAI1 RAHS1 STBD1 MLBB1 OBHS1 RONC1 GARI1
Race: B MTAS1 MLBB2 STBD2 CBHS1 QCHA1 NAYL1 LOGA1 NELB2
28 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 JHAR1 LOGA1 STBD1 TTAI1 NELB1 MLBB2 CHCO1 QCHA1
Race: 2 RAHS1 NAYL1 GARI1 BURN2 OBHS1 NELB2 KAVA1
Race: 3 STBD2 BURN1 NAYL2 MTAS1 CBHS1 RONC1 MLBB1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A RONC2 STKV1 RONC1 CRAI1 QCHA1 BURN1 STMG1 SLDG1
Race: B COLU1 STMG2 STAN2 WTKG1 STHI1 COLU2 STHI2 STAN1
29 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 OGHS1 CRAI1 COLU1 STKV2 VERD1 RRGS1 STHI1 SLDG1
Race: 2 CRAI2 RRGS4 STHI2 CGHS1 OGHS2 STKV1 COLU2 BURN1
Race: 3 STMG2 MLBG1 QCHA1 RRGS2 RONC2 ASHB1 STAN2 TIMG1
Race: 4 WTKG1 STAN1 STMG1 MLBG2 STHI3 CGHS2 RONC1 RRGS3
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A OBHS1 MLBB1 TIMB1 WAKA1 CBHS1 STBD1 STAN1 STCC1
Race: B CBHS3 NELB1 CBHS2 SLDB1 STKV1 STBD2 BURN1 STCC2
30 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STKV1 CBHS3 BURN1 NELB1 WAKA1 CBHS2 MLBB1
Race: 2 STCC4 STBD2 STCC1 TIMB1 STCC2 STBD1
Race: 3 CBHS1 SLDB1 CROM1 STCC3 OBHS1 STAN1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A VILL1 STKV1 RRGS1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A CBHS1 LOGA1 CROM1 NELB1 CHCO1 STBD1 MLBB1 STCC1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G L18 2X
finals
Race: A QHSD1 STMG1 STMG2 WAKA2 KAVA1 MLBG1 STAN1 WAKA1
33 G L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 COLU1 KAVA1 STMG2 RONC1 STAN1 QHSD1
Race: 2 WAKA2 STMG1 MLBG1 WAKA1 AVSG1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B L18 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 DUNS1 JHAR1 RAHS1 TIMB1 CHCO1 STBD1 MTAS1
34 B L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 STBD3 TIMB1 STAN1 JHAR1 STBD1 MTAS2 RONC1
Race: 2 WAKA1 RAHS1 MTAS1 STBD2 DUNS1 ASHB1 CHCO1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A NCOG1 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS1 BURN1 ASHB1 CGHS1 VILL1
Race: B STHI1 SLDG1 CGHS2 AVSG1 VILL2 VILL3 BURN2 NCOG2
35 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STHI1 AVSG1 VILL1 BURN2 RRGS1 STMG2
Race: 2 NCOG1 CGHS2 VILL3 STMG1 SLDG1 ASHB1
Race: 3 BURN1 VILL2 NCOG2 CGHS1 RRGS2
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A CHCO2 CHCO1 MLBB1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A VERD1 COLU1 TIMG1 BURN1 STAN1 ASHB1 OGHS1 CRAI1
37 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STAN1 VILL1 VERD1 OGHS1 TIMG1
Race: 2 BURN1 ASHB1 CRAI1 COLU1 WAKA1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A MLBB1 CBHS1 NELB1 TIMB1 TIMB2 MLBB2 RAHS1 OBHS1
38 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CHCO1 TIMB1 NELB2 OBHS1 JHAR2 CBHS1 BURN1 MLBB2
Race: 2 TIMB2 NELB1 JHAR1 NAYL1 RAHS1 STBD1 MLBB1 RONC3
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A VILL1 DUNS1 MLBG1 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS2 NCOG1
39 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 MLBG1 RRGS2 VILL1 SLDG1
Race: 2 NCOG1 STMG2 DUNS1 RRGS1 CGHS1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A CROM1 TIMB1 STCC1 WAKA1 MLBB1 NELB1 OBHS1 STBD1
40 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 CROM1 STAN1 CBHS2 OBHS1 STBD2 STCC1 MLBB1
Race: 2 CBHS1 STKV1 STCC2 NELB1 STBD1 TIMB1 WAKA1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A STAN1 SLDG1 RONC1 JHAR1 STKV1 DUNS1 VERD1 TIMG1
Race: B JHAR3 VERD2 RRGS1 BURN1 WAKA1 CRAI1 MLBG1 NCOG1
41 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 JHAR1 AVSG1 SLDG1 BURN1 MLBG1 CRAI2 WAKA2
Race: 2 STAN1 JHAR2 NCOG1 CRAI1 STMG1 STKV1 OGHS2
Race: 3 DUNS1 VILL1 VERD2 RRGS1 TIMG1 OGHS1 STHI1
Race: 4 WAKA1 RONC1 NAYL1 VERD1 SLDG2 JHAR3
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A JMCG1 NELB1 JHAR1 MLBB1 STBD1 TIMB1 CBHS1 STCC1
42 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 TIMB1 MLBB1 DUNS1 RONC1 STCC1 STBD2
Race: 2 JMCG1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1 JHAR1 STAN1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A MTAS1 MLBG1 ASHB1 CGHS1 STMG1 STMG2 NCOG1 BURN1
43 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 NCOG2 STMG2 BURN1 MLBG1 CGHS1
Race: 2 STMG1 MTAS1 NCOG1 STMG3 ASHB1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A ASHB1 NELB1 MTAS1 OBHS2 MLBB1 LOGA1 OBHS1 BURN1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A CRAI1 SLDG2 TIMG1 KAVA1 RONC1 CGHS1 DUNS1 OGHS1
Race: B STHI2 ASHB1 BURN1 SLDG1 STHI1 AVSG1 SLDG3 DUNS2
45 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 COLU1 NCOG1 CGHS1 CRAI2 SLDG3 LOGA1 STMG1
Race: 2 SLDG1 RONC1 COLU2 DUNS2 OGHS1 RRGS3 AVSG2
Race: 3 OGHS2 RRGS1 SLDG4 DUNS1 RONC2 STHI3 WTKG1
Race: 4 AVSG1 STMG2 CGHS3 AVSG3 SLDG2 STHI1 VERD1
Race: 5 STKV1 QCHA1 TIMG1 ASHB1 NAYL1 CGHS2 STHI2
Race: 6 BURN1 KAVA1 VERD2 CRAI1 JHAR1 RRGS2 QHSD2
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A WAKA1 MTAS1 JHAR4 QCHA1 WTKB1 KAVA1 RONC1 MLBB1
Race: B JHAR3 DUNS1 TIMB2 STBD2 JMCG2 MLBB2 TIMB1 STAN1
46 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TIMB2 JHAR3 MTAS1 STBD3 STAN1 MLBB1 WTKB1 MLBB2
Race: 2 QCHA1 JMCG3 WAKA1 JMCG1 KAVA1 STBD1 JHAR2 DUNS1
Race: 3 WAKA2 JHAR1 TIMB1 JHAR4 STBD2 JMCG2 DUNS2 RONC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A STMG2 RRGS1 STKV1 CGHS1 STMG1 VILL1
47 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS1 OGHS1 STKV1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A STBD1 MLBB1 CHCO1 CHCO2 NELB1
48 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO2 CHCO1 MLBB1 NELB1 STBD1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.