Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2012 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th March 2012
Race Y @ 16:28: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Michelle Barry
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shane McKenzie & Stewart Mitchell
|
|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Race Z @ 16:32: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch & Kristy Eade
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Race A @ 16:36: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Lydia Hogan & Emma McCann
|
|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Nick Taylor
|
Race B @ 16:40: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
|
|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social