Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:50 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA3 | |||||||
G | 07:54 | 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | ||||||||
I | 08:02 | Race: 4 | WAKA2 | |||||||||
T | 08:46 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
W | 08:58 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
A | 09:14 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | |||||||
B | 09:18 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | ||||||||
E | 09:30 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
G | 09:38 | 12 | B L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | WAKA1 | ||||||
Q | 10:38 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
R | 10:46 | 18 | G L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
B | 11:26 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
C | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | WAKA2 | ||||||||
E | 11:42 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
G | 11:54 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
L | 12:14 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
M | 12:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | WAKA3 | ||||||||
N | 12:22 | Race: 4 | WAKA2 | |||||||||
Z | 13:10 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | WAKA2 | ||||||
D | 13:26 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | WAKA1 | ||||||
E | 13:30 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
F | 13:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WAKA2 | ||||||||
G | 13:42 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
H | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WAKA2 | ||||||||
N | 14:18 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
P | 14:26 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
S | 14:46 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | WAKA1 | ||||||
X | 15:06 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
Z | 15:18 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | |||||||
A | 15:22 | 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | ||||||||
C | 15:34 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA2 | |||||||
D | 15:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | ||||||||
F | 15:46 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 | |||||||
L | 16:10 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | WAKA1 | |||||||
M | 16:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | WAKA2 | ||||||||
O | 16:26 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 | |||||||
S | 17:35 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | WAKA2 | |||||||
Y | 18:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 | |||||||
B | 18:35 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | WAKA1 |
Social