Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 07:50 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 07:54 | 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 08:46 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 08:58 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 09:14 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 09:18 | 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 09:38 | 12 | B L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:38 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 10:46 | 18 | G L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:26 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 11:42 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:54 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 12:14 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 12:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 12:22 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Z | 13:10 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:26 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:42 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 14:18 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 14:26 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 14:46 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:06 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:18 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 15:22 | 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:34 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:46 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 16:10 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
M | 16:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
O | 16:26 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 17:35 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 18:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 18:35 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B |
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:40 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 07:50 | 12 | B L18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 08:50 | 18 | G L18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 09:40 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 10:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 10:05 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 10:50 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:10 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:20 | 33 | G L18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:30 | 34 | B L18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 12:00 | 37 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 12:10 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 12:30 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 13:10 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:25 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 13:50 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social