Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race C @ 07:38: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race M @ 08:18: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race P @ 08:30: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race T @ 08:46: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race U @ 08:50: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race Z @ 09:10: Event 8, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race B @ 09:18: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race H @ 09:42: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race I @ 09:46: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race L @ 10:02: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race T @ 10:54: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race J @ 12:06: Event 25, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race K @ 12:10: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race R @ 12:38: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race I @ 13:54: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race L @ 14:10: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Riley Chilton, Scott Pulley, Brodie Crooks + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race O @ 14:22: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race P @ 14:26: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race Q @ 14:34: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Eilish Davies (stroke), Hannah Cocker, Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting, Annabelle McCoy, Helene O'Neill, Claudia Munnik, Taryn Fletcher + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race E @ 15:42: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race G @ 15:50: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race J @ 16:02: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race K @ 16:06: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race L @ 16:10: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race W @ 18:00: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race Y @ 18:20: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race B @ 18:35: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Race F @ 08:10: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race U @ 10:05: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race V @ 10:10: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race X @ 10:30: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race H @ 11:50: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Rowan Haveron (stroke), Dylan Milford, Thomas Elder, Scott Radka, Blake Green, Riley Chilton, Scott Pulley, Brodie Crooks + Tate Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Race J @ 12:10: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race K @ 12:20: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Eilish Davies (stroke), Hannah Cocker, Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting, Annabelle McCoy, Helene O'Neill, Claudia Munnik, Taryn Fletcher + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
Race T @ 13:30: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
Social