Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd March 2013
Race F @ 07:50: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race J @ 08:06: Event 3, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race L @ 08:14: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race Q @ 08:34: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Race B @ 09:18: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race H @ 09:42: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race J @ 09:50: Event 13, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
|
Race G @ 11:54: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race R @ 12:38: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Race S @ 12:42: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Race U @ 12:50: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race V @ 12:54: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race Y @ 13:06: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race Z @ 13:10: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race O @ 14:22: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Race B @ 15:26: Event 43, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
Race J @ 16:02: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race L @ 16:10: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race T @ 17:40: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race W @ 18:00: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
Social