Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 3rd March 2013
Race A @ 07:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Mathew Lilley, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Race C @ 07:50: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race H @ 08:30: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race K @ 09:00: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race N @ 09:20: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Malakai Hia-King (stroke), Connor James, Jake van Peer, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jed Lee, Jed McArthur, Ryan Campbell + Quinn Houghton (cox)
|
Race V @ 10:10: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Race X @ 10:30: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race A @ 10:45: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race B @ 10:50: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race D @ 11:10: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race F @ 11:30: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race H @ 11:50: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Simon Ellis, Thomas Paterson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Sam O'Hara (stroke), Connor James, Johnny Fitzpatrick, Tom Reid, George Davidson, Justin Jordan, Liam Anderson, Brad Walter + Matthew Jones (cox)
|
Race J @ 12:10: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race L @ 12:30: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race P @ 13:10: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race S @ 13:25: Event 46, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
Race T @ 13:30: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Race V @ 13:50: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Nathan Arscott (stroke), David Brydon, Tyler McKendry, Jordan Kennedy, Mathew Lilley, Tremaine Cragg-Love, Cameron Scott, Hayden Soper + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Social